中国政府认可的国外高校有哪些,哪里有详细名单?

来自Wenbanzhu
跳转至: 导航搜索

待解问题.png 问题

中国政府认可的国外高校有哪些,哪里有详细名单?.jpg
--银鸢 2010年7月21日 (三) 10:58 (CST)

问题具体描述:

中国政府认可的国外高校有哪些,哪里有详细名单?

最新回答.png 回答

在自费出国留学的过程中,不少学子遭遇“野鸡大学”或被“野鸡大学”骗。为帮助自费出国留学人员正确选择国外学校,2010年7月19日,教育涉外监管信息网公布了中国政府认可的33个国家的1万多所高校名单。这是2004年国务院《中外合作办学条例》颁布实施以来,教育部首次全面系统公布经批准的中外合作办学信息。

另外,据相关媒体报道,针对“野鸡大学”文凭以假乱真的现象,教育部已着手筹备“境外教育机构鉴定中心”,专门对中外合作办学中外方的资质进行鉴定,依据颁发证书机构的合法性、证书的真实性和证书的层次等多方面进行认证。

中国政府教育部认可的美国高校

说明.gif说明:中国政府教育部认可的其它国家高校名单请参看本页下方的参考网站

根据美国宪法规定,各州政府负责注册并审批各类高等院校,但各院校是否被社会所认可则取决于政府承认的认证机构的认证。

美国高等院校包括公立与私立两种。主要实行二年学制或四年学制,二年制的多为技术专科学校和社区学院。据统计,目前美国各类高等院校有3600多所。

美国高等院校的质量认证一般由专业认证机构负责,经美国教育部认可的专业认证机构主要有六大区域认证机构及近百个专业认证机构。联邦政府通过认证机构间接起到对各院校的管理与规范。全美高等教育认证委员会(CHEA)是协调并审核认证机构的专业机构。 通过区域性认证协会或其它专业认证机构的认证,各院校可实现学分相互转换,所颁发的学位证书或文凭证书能获得社会的广泛认可。

* Alabama(亚拉巴马州):Air University (Maxwell AFB)、 Alabama Agricultural and Mechanical University (Normal)、 Alabama Southern Community College (Monroeville)、 Alabama State College of Barber Styling (Birmingham)、 Alabama State University (Montgomery)、 Army Academy of Health Sciences - Branch Campus (Fort Rucker)、 Athens State University (Athens)、 Auburn University (Auburn University)、 Auburn University at Montgomery (Montgomery)、 Beeson Divinity School of Samford University (Birmingham)、 Bessemer State Technical College (Bessemer)、 Bevill State Community College (Sumiton)、 Birmingham-Southern College (Birmingham)、 Bishop State Community College (Mobile)、 Blue Cliff School of Therapeutic Massage (Mobile)、 Calhoun Community College (Decatur)、 Capps College (Dothan)、 Capps College (Foley)、 Capps College (Mobile)、 Capps College (Montgomery)、 Central Alabama Community College (Alexander City)、 Chattahoochee Valley Community College (Phenix City)、 Community College of the Air Force (Maxwell AFB)、 Concordia College (Selma)、 Defense Acquisition University - Branch Campus (Huntsville)、 Douglas MacArthur State Technical College (Opp)、 Enterprise-Ozark Community College (Enterprise)、 Faulkner University (Montgomery)、 Gadsden Business College (Anniston)、 Gadsden Business College (Rainbow City)、 Gadsden State Community College (Gadsden)、 Gaither Inc. dba Gaither & Co. Beauty College (Scottsboro)、 George C. Wallace Community College (Dothan)、 George Corley Wallace State Community College (Selma)、 H. Councill Trenholm State Technical College - Branch Campus (Montgomery)、 H. Councill Trenholm State Technical College (Montgomery)、 Heritage Christian University (Florence)、 Herzing College (Homewood)、 Huntingdon College (Montgomery)、 Huntsville Bible College (Huntsville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Birmingham)、 Jacksonville State University (Jacksonville)、 James H. Faulkner State Community College (Bay Minette)、 Jefferson Davis Community College (Brewton)、 Jefferson State Community College (Birmingham)、 J.F. Drake State Technical College (Huntsville)、 J.F. Ingram State Technical College (Deatsville)、 Judson College (Marion)、 Lawson State Community College (Birmingham)、 Leadership Development, Inc. (Birmingham)、 Lurleen B. Wallace Junior College (Andalusia)、 Marion Military Institute (Marion)、 Medical Career Center (Mobile)、 Miles College (Birmingham)、 Montgomery Job Corps Center (Montgomery)、 Northeast Alabama Community College (Rainsville)、 Northwest-Shoals Community College (Muscle Shoals)、 Oakwood College (Huntsville)、 Pivot Point the Masters (Huntsville)、 Prince Institute of Professional Studies, Inc. (Montgomery)、 Reid State Technical College (Evergreen)、 Remington College-Mobile Campus (Mobile)、 Samford University (Birmingham)、 School of Advanced Air and Space Studies (Maxwell AFB)、 Shelton State Community College (Tuscaloosa)、 Snead State Community College (Boaz)、 Southeastern Bible College (Birmingham)、 Southeastern School of Cosmetology (Midfield)、 Southern Christian University (Montgomery)、 Southern Community College (Tuskegee)、 Southern Union State Community College (Wadley)、 Spring Hill College (Mobile)、 Stillman College (Tuscaloosa)、 Talladega College (Talladega)、 Troy University (Dothan)、 Troy University (Montgomery)、 Troy University (Troy)、(2005年以前的名称为Troy State University) Tuskegee University (Tuskegee)、 United States Sports Academy (Daphne)、 The University of Alabama at Birmingham (Birmingham)、 The University of Alabama in Huntsville (Huntsville)、 The University of Alabama (Tuscaloosa)、 University of Mobile (Mobile)、 University of Montevallo (Montevallo)、 University of North Alabama (Florence) University of South Alabama (Mobile)、 The University of West Alabama (Livingston)、 U.S. Army Ordnance Munitions and Electronics Maintenance School (Redstone Arsenal)、 Virginia College (Birmingham)、 Virginia College (Huntsville)、 Virginia College - Technical (Pelham) Wallace State Community College (Hanceville)

  • Alaska(阿拉斯加州):Alaska Bible College (Glennallen)、Alaska Pacific University (Anchorage)、Alaska Vocational-Technical Center (Seward)、Career Academy (Anchorage)、Charter College (Anchorage)、Galena City Schools (Galena)、Ilisagvik College (Barrow)、Prince William Sound Community College (Valdez)、Sheldon Jackson College (Sitka)、University of Alaska Anchorage (Anchorage)、University of Alaska Fairbanks (Fairbanks)、University of Alaska Southeast (Juneau)

* Arizona(亚利桑那州): American Graduate School of International Management (Glendale) American Indian College of the Assemblies of God (Phoenix)、 American Institute of Technology (Phoenix)、 Apollo College (Mesa)、 Apollo College (Phoenix)、

Apollo College (Tucson)、 Arizona Academy of Beauty, Inc. (Tucson)、 Arizona Academy of Beauty-North Inc. (Tucson)、 Arizona Automotive Institute (Glendale)、 Arizona College of Allied Health (Glendale)、 Arizona State University (Tempe)、 Arizona State University West (Phoenix)、 Arizona Western College (Yuma)、 The Art Center Design College (Tucson)、 The Art Institute of Phoenix (Phoenix)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Chandler)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Flagstaff)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Glendale)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Phoenix)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Prescott)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Scottsdale) Artistic Beauty Colleges (Tucson)、 The Bryman School (Phoenix)、 Carsten Institute (Tempe)、 Central Arizona College (Coolidge)、 Chaparral College (Tucson)、 Charles of Italy Bty College & Mass. Ther. School (Lake Havasu City)、 Cochise College (Douglas)、 Coconino County Community College (Flagstaff)、 CollegeAmerica (Flagstaff)、 Collins College (Tempe)、 Conservatory of Recording Arts (Tempe)、 Desert Institute of the Healing Arts (Tucson)、 DeVoe College of Beauty (Sierra Vista)、 Din?College (Tsaile)、 Earl's Academy of Beauty (Mesa)、 Eastern Arizona College (Thatcher)、 Everest College (Phoenix)、 Frank Lloyd Wright School of Architecture (Scottsdale)、 Golf Academy of Arizona (Chandler)、 Grand Canyon University (Phoenix)、 HDS Truck Driving Institute (Tucson)、 High-Tech Institute (Phoenix)、 International Academy of Beauty (Mesa)、 International Academy of Hair Design (Tempe)、 International Baptist College (Tempe)、 International Institute of the Americas (Mesa)、 International Institute of the Americas (Phoenix)、 International Institute of the Americas (Tucson)、 ITT Technical Institute (Tempe)、 ITT Technical Institute (Tucson)、 Kar-Che' The Professional Career Center (Phoenix)、 Lamson College (Tempe)、 Laun & Associates, Inc. (Phoenix)、 Long Technical College (Phoenix)、 Maricopa Beauty College (Avondale)、 Maricopa County Community College-Chandler-Gilbert Community College (Chandler)、 Maricopa County Community College-Estrella Mountain Community College (Avondale)、 Maricopa County Community College-GateWay Community College (Phoenix)、 Maricopa County Community College-Glendale Community College (Glendale)、 Maricopa County Community College-Mesa Community College (Mesa)、 Maricopa County Community College-Paradise Valley Community College (Phoenix)、 Maricopa County Community College-Phoenix College (Phoenix)、 Maricopa County Community College-Rio Salado Community College (Tempe)、 Maricopa County Community College-Scottsdale Community College (Scottsdale)、 Maricopa County Community College-South Mountain Community College (Phoenix)、 Metropolitan College (Phoenix)、 Mohave Community College (Kingman)、 Motorcycle Mechanics Institute (Phoenix)、 Mundus Institute (Phoenix)、 Northcentral University (Prescott)、 Northern Arizona University (Flagstaff)、 Northland Pioneer College (Holbrook)、 Phoenix Seminary (Scottsdale)、 Phoenix Therapeutic Massage College (Scottsdale)、 Pima County Community College District (Tucson)、 Pima Medical Institute (Mesa)、 Pima Medical Institute-Mesa (Mesa)、 Pima Medical Institute (Tucson)、 Premier Training, Inc. (Tucson)、 Prescott College (Prescott)、 Quantum Helicopters (Chandler)、 Rainstar University (Scottsdale)、 The Refrigeration School (Phoenix)、 Remington College -Tempe Campus (Tempe)、 Roberto-Venn School of Luthiery (Phoenix)、 Safford College of Beauty Culture (Safford) Scottsdale Culinary Institute (Scottsdale)、 Southwest Institute of Healing Arts (Tempe)、 Southwestern College (Phoenix)、 Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy (Phoenix)、 Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy (Scottsdale)、 Tucson College (Tucson)、 Tucson Design College (Tucson)、 Turning Point Beauty College, Inc. (Casa Grande)、 Universal Technical Institute (Phoenix)、 University of Advancing Technology (Tempe)、 University of Arizona (Tucson)、 University of Phoenix (Phoenix)、 Western International University (Phoenix)、 Yavapai College (Prescott)

  • Arkansas(阿肯色州): ABC Barber College (Hot Springs)、

Arkadelphia Beauty College (Arkadelphia)、 Arkansas Aviation Technologies Center (Fayetteville)、 Arkansas Baptist College (Little Rock)、 Arkansas Beauty School-Conway (Conway)、 Arkansas Beauty School (Little Rock)、 Arkansas Career Training Institute (Hot Springs)、 Arkansas College of Barbering and Hair (N. Little Rock)、 Arkansas Continental Beauty College (Fort Smith)、 Arkansas Northeastern College (Blytheville)、 Arkansas State University-Beebe (Beebe)、 Arkansas State University-Newport (Newport)、 Arkansas State University (State University)、 Arkansas Tech University (Russellville)、 Arthur's Beauty College, Inc. (Jacksonville)、 Askins Vo-Tech,Inc. (Fort Smith)、 Bee-Jay's Hairstyling Academy (Batesville)、 Bee-Jay's Hairstyling Academy (Little Rock)、 Black River Technical College (Pocahontas)、 Blytheville Academy of Cosmetology (Blytheville)、 Career Academy of Hair Design (Springdale)、 Cass Civilian Conservation Job Corps Center (Ozark)、 Central Baptist College (Conway)、 Cosmetology Educators of America (Scottsdale)、 Cossatot Community College of the University of Arkansas (De Queen)、 Crossett School of Cosmetolgy L.L.C. (Crossett)、 Crowley's Ridge College (Paragould)、 Crowley's Ridge Technical Institute (Forrest City)、 Deluxe Beauty School (Pine Bluff)、 East Arkansas Community College (Forrest City)、 Eastern College of Health Vocations (Little Rock)、 Eaton Beauty Stylist College, Inc. (Little Rock)、 Ecclesia College (Elm Springs)、 Fayetteville Beauty College (Fayetteville)、 Forest Echoes Technical Institute (Crossett)、 Harding University (Searcy)、 Harrison School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Harrison)、 Henderson State University (Arkadelphia)、 Hendrix College (Conway)、 Hot Springs Beauty College (Hot Springs)、 ITT Technical Institute (Little Rock)、 Jerry Wilson & Associates, Inc. (Little Rock)、 John Brown University (Siloam Springs)、 Lee's School of Cosmetology (North Little Rock)、 Lynndale Fundamentals of Beauty School (El Dorado)、 Lyon College (Batesville)、 Margaret's Hair Academy Inc. (Russellville)、 Marsha Kay Beauty College (Mt. Home)、 Mellie's Beauty College (Fort Smith)、 Mid-South Community College (West Memphis)、 National Park Community College (Hot Springs)、 New Tyler Barber College (N. Little Rock) North Arkansas College (Harrison) NorthWest Arkansas Community College (Bentonville) Northwest Technical Institute (Springdale)、 Ouachita Baptist University (Arkadelphia)、 Ouachita Technical College (Malvern)、 Ozarka College (Melbourne)、 Philander Smith College (Little Rock)、 Phillips Community College of The University of Arkansas (Helena)、 Professional Cosmetology Education Center II (El Dorado)、 Professional Cosmetology Education Center Inc. (Camden)、 Pulaski Technical College (North Little Rock)、 Remington College-Little Rock (Little Rock)、 Rich Mountain Community College (Mena)、 Searcy Beauty College (Searcy)、 South Arkansas Community College (El Dorado)、 Southeast Arkansas College (Pine Bluff)、 Southern Arkansas University (Magnolia)、 Southern Arkansas University Tech (East Camden)、 Southern Institute of Cosmetology (West Memphis)、 University of Arkansas Community College at Batesville (Batesville)、 University of Arkansas Community College at Hope (Hope)、 University of Arkansas Community College at Morrilton (Morrilton)、 University of Arkansas, Fayetteville (Fayetteville)、 University of Arkansas-Fort Smith (Fort Smith)、 University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences (Little Rock)、 University of Arkansas at Monticello (Monticello)、 University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff (Pine Bluff)、 University of Central Arkansas (Conway)、 University of the Ozarks (Clarksville) Velvatex College of Beauty Culture (Little Rock)、 Williams Baptist College (Walnut Ridge)、 American Samoa:American Samoa Community College (Pago Pago)

  • California(加利福尼亚州):Academy Education Services (Oxnard)、

Academy Pacific Travel College (Hollywood)、 Academy of Art University、 Academy of Professional Careers (La Mesa)、 The Academy of Radio and Television Broadcasting (Huntington Beach)、 Adcon Technical Institute (Los Angeles)、 Adcon Technical Institute (Norwalk)、 Adelante Career Institute (Van Nuys)、 Adrian's Beauty College of Turlock (Turlock)、 Advance Beauty College (Garden Grove)、 Advanced College (Paramount)、 Advanced College of Technology (San Diego)、 Advanced Training Associates (El Cajon)、 Alameda Beauty College, Inc. (Alameda)、 Alhambra Beauty College (Alhambra)、 Allan Hancock College (Santa Maria)、 Alliant International University (San Francisco)、 American Academy Of Dramatic Arts West (Hollywood)、 American Academy of English (San Francisco)、 American Baptist Seminary of the West (Berkeley)、 American Beauty College (Bellflower)、 American Career College (Los Angeles)、 American Career College, Orange County (Anaheim)、 American College of Health Professions (Redlands)、 American College of Medical Technology (Gardena)、 American Conservatory Theater (San Francisco)、 The American Film Institute (Los Angeles)、 American Institute of Health Sciences (Long Beach)、 American Medical Sciences Center (North Hollywood)、 American River College (Sacramento)、 American University of Armenia (Oakland)、 Antelope Valley College (Lancaster)、 Antelope Valley Medical College (Lancaster)、 Art Center College of Design (Pasadena)、 The Art Institute of California-Los Angeles (Santa Monica)、 Art Institute of California - Orange County (Santa Ana)、 The Art Institute of California (San Diego)、 The Art Institute of California - San Francisco (San Francisco)、 Asian American International Beauty College (Westminster)、 ASPECT Int'l Language Academies (Santa Barbara)、 Associated Technical College (Los Angeles)、 Associated Technical College (San Diego)、 Associated Technical College (Vista)、 Avalon Beauty College (Santa Barbara)、 Avance Beauty College (San Diego)、 Aviation and Electronic Schools of America (Colfax)、 Azusa Pacific University (Azusa)、 Bakersfield College (Bakersfield)、 Barstow Academy of Beauty (Barstow)、 Barstow College (Barstow)、 Bay Vista College of Beauty (National City)、 Bethany College (Scotts Valley)、 Bethesda Christian University (Anaheim)、 Biola University (La Mirada)、 Brandon College (San Francisco)、 Brooks College (Long Beach)、 Brooks College (Sunnyvale)、 Brooks Institute of Photography (Santa Barbara)、 Brooks Institute of Photography (Ventura)、 Brownson Technical School (Anaheim)、 Bryan College of Court Reporting (Los Angeles)、 Bryman College (Anaheim)、 Bryman College (El Monte)、 Bryman College (Gardena)、 Bryman College (Hayward)、 Bryman College (Los Angeles)、 Bryman College (Ontario)、 Bryman College (Reseda)、 Bryman College (San Bernardino)、 Bryman College (San Francisco)、 Bryman College (San Jose)、 Bryman College (Torrance)、 Bryman College (Whittier) Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Camp Pendleton)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (San Diego)、 Butte College (Oroville)、 Cabrillo College (Aptos)、 California Baptist University (Riverside) California Beauty College (Modesto)、 California Career School (Anaheim)、 California Christian College (Fresno)、 California College of the Arts (Oakland)、 California College of Communication (Campbell)、 California College (Modesto)、 California College at Modesto (Modesto)、 California College (Sacramento)、 California College at Stockton (Stockton)、 California College of Vocational Careers (Bakersfield)、 California Cosmetology College, San Jose, Inc. (Santa Clara)、 California Culinary Academy (San Francisco)、 California Design College (Los Angeles)、 California Hair Design Academy (La Mesa)、 California Healing Arts College (West Los Angeles)、 California Institute of the Arts (Valencia)、 California Institute of Integral Studies (San Francisco)、 California Institute of Technology (Pasadena)、 California Learning Center (Anaheim)、 California Lutheran University (Thousand Oaks)、 California Maritime Academy (Vallejo)、 California Paramedical and Technical College (Riverside)、 California Paramedical and Technical (Long Beach)、 California Paramedical and Technical (Riverside)、 California Polytechnic State University (San Luis Obispo)、 California School of Court Reporting-Riverside (Moreno Valley)、 California School of Culinary Arts (Pasadena)、 California School of Modern Sciences, Los Angeles (Beverly Hills)、 California State Polytechnic University (Pomona)、 California State University (Bakersfield)、 California State University (Chico)、 California State University - Dominguez Hills (Carson)、 California State University (Fresno)、 California State University (Fullerton)、 California State University (Hayward)、 California State University (Long Beach)、 California State University (Los Angeles)、 California State University - Monterey Bay (Seaside CA)、 California State University (Northridge)、 California State University (Sacramento)、 California State University (San Bernardino)、 California State University (San Marcos)、 California State University - Stanislaus (Turlock)、 Cambridge Career College (Yuba City)、 Canada College (Redwood City)、 Career Academy of Beauty (Anaheim)、 Career Academy of Beauty (West Garden Grove)、 Career Academy (Redding)、 Career Academy (Yuba City)、 Career Care Institute (Lancaster)、 Career Colleges of America (South Gate)、 Career Networks Institute (Orange)、 Casa Loma College (Los Angeles)、 Casa Loma College (Van Nuys)、 CBD College (Los Angeles)、 CEI College (Anaheim)、 CEI College (Panorama City)、 Central California School of Continuing (Corona)、 Central California School of Continuing (San Luis Obispo)、 Central Coast College (Salinas)、 Cerritos College (Norwalk)、 Cerro Coso Community College (Ridgecrest)、 Chabot College (Hayward)、 Chabot-Las Positas Community College District (Pleasanton)、 Chaffey College (Rancho Cucamonga)、 Champion Institute of Cosmetology Inc. (Palm Springs)、 Chapman University (Orange)、 Charles R. Drew University of Medicine and Science (Los Angeles)、 Chase College (Los Angeles)、 Christian Heritage College (El Cajon)、 Church Divinity School of the Pacific (Berkeley)、 Citrus College (Glendora)、 City College Of San Francisco (San Francisco)、 City of Hope (Duarte)、 Claremont Graduate University (Claremont)、 Claremont McKenna College (Claremont)、 Claremont School of Theology (Claremont)、 Clarita Career College (Canyon Country)、 Coachella Valley Technical Skills Center (Cathedral City)、 Coast Community College District (Costa Mesa)、 Coastline Community College (Fountain Valley)、 Cogswell Polytechnical College (Sunnyvale)、 Coleman College (La Mesa)、 Coleman College (San Marcos)、 Colleen O'Hara's Beauty Academy (Orange)、 Colleen O'Hara's Beauty Academy (Santa Ana)、 College Of Alameda (Alameda)、 College Of The Canyons (Santa Clarita)、 College Of The Desert (Palm Desert)、 College Of Marin (Kentfield)、 College Of Oceaneering (Wilmington)、 College Of The Redwoods (Eureka)、 College Of San Mateo (San Mateo)、 College Of The Sequoias (Visalia)、 College Of The Siskiyous (Weed)、 Columbia College Hollywood (Tarzana)、 Columbia College (Sonora)、 Community Business College (Modesto)、 Community Enhancement Services Adult Education Division (Los Angeles)、 Compton Community College (Compton)、 Computer Education Institute, Inc. (Lake Forest)、 Computer Services and Instruction (Vacaville)、 Computer Training Institute (Newark)、 Computer Tutor Business & Technical Inst (Modesto)、 Concorde Career Institute (Garden Grove)、 Concorde Career Institute (North Hollywood)、 Concorde Career Institute (San Bernardino)、 Concorde Career Institute (San Diego)、 Concordia University (Irvine)、 Contra Costa College (San Pablo)、 Contra Costa Community College District (Martinez)、 Copper Mountain College (Joshua Tree)、 Cosumnes River College (Sacramento)、 Court Reporting Institute (San Diego)、 Crafton Hills College (Yucaipa)、 Cuesta College (San Luis Obispo)、 The Culinary Institute of America (St. Helena)、 Cuyamaca College (El Cajon)、 Cynthia's Beauty Academy (Bell)、 Cypress College (Cypress)、 D-Q University (Lower Division) (Davis)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Central (Bakersfield)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Los Angeles (Upland)、 Dale Carnegie Training of San Francisco (Belmont)、 Dale Carnegie Training of San Jose (Campbell)、 De Anza College (Cupertino)、 Defense Acquisition University - Branch Campus (San Diego)、 Defense Language Institute (Monterey)、 Design Institute Of San Diego (San Diego)、 Design School of Cosmetology (Paso Robles)、 Diablo Valley College (Pleasant Hill)、 Diversified Language Institute (Los Angeles)、 Diversified Language Institute (San Diego)、 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theology (Berkeley)、 Dominican University of California (San Rafael)、 Don Bosco Technical Institute (Rosemead)、 DVS College (Los Angeles)、 East Los Angeles College (Monterey Park)、 Eddie C. Snow & Associates, Inc. (Oakland)、 Edgewood College of California (Rosemead)、 EdNet Career Institute, Inc. (Woodland Hills)、 El Camino College (Torrance)、 Elegance International (Hollywood)、 Elegante Beauty College (Burbank)、 Elegante Beauty College (City of Industry)、 Elegante Beauty College (Lake Forest)、 Elegante Beauty College (Moreno)、 Elite Progressive School of (Sacramento)、 Empire College (Santa Rosa)、 English Center for International Women (Oakland)、 English Language Institute (San Francisco)、 Escuelas Leicester (Los Angeles)、 Estes Institute of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Visalia)、 Everest College (Rancho Cucamonga)、 Evergreen Valley College (San Jose)、 Fashion Careers of California College (San Diego)、 The Fashion Institute Of Design And Merchandising (Los Angeles)、 The Fashion Institute Of Design And Merchandising - Orange County (Irvine)、 The Fashion Institute Of Design And Merchandising (San Diego)、 The Fashion Institute Of Design And Merchandising (San Francisco)、 Feather River College (Quincy)、 Federico College of Hairstyling (Sacramento)、 Fielding Graduate Institute (Santa Barbara)、 Fleet Anti-Submarine Warfare Training Center (San Diego)、 Fleet Intelligence Training Center, Pacific (San Diego)、 FLS International (Pasadena)、 Foothill College (Los Altos Hills)、 Foothill-De Anza Community College District (Los Altos Hills)、 Foundation College (San Diego)、 Four-D College (Colton)、 Franciscan School of Theology (Berkeley)、 Fredrick and Charles Beauty College (Eureka)、 Fresno City College (Fresno)、 Fresno Pacific University (Fresno)、 Fuller Theological Seminary (Pasadena)、 Fullerton College (Fullerton)、 Galen College of Medical and (Fresno)、 Galen College of Medical and (Modesto)、 Galen College of Medical and (Visalia)、 Gates College (Redondo Beach)、 Gavilan College (Gilroy)、 Gemological Institute of America (Carlsbad)、 Gemological Institute of America (Los Angeles)、 GEOS English Academy (Costa Mesa)、 Glendale Career College (Glendale)、 Glendale Community College (Glendale)、 Golden Gate Baptist Theological Seminary (Mill Valley)、 Golden Gate University (San Francisco)、 Golden State College (Visalia)、 Golden West College (Huntington Beach)、 Golf Academy of San Diego (Vista)、 Graduate Theological Union (Berkeley)、 Grossmont College (El Cajon)、 Grossmont-Cuyamaca Community College District (El Cajon)、 Haggard School of Theology of Azusa Pacific University (Azusa)、 Hair California Beauty Academy (Orange)、 Hair Masters University of Beauty (San Bernadino)、 Hartnell College (Salinas)、 Harvey Mudd College (Claremont)、 Heald College (Concord)、 Heald College (Fresno)、 Heald College (Hayward)、 Heald College (Rancho Cordova)、 Heald College (Roseville)、 Heald College (Salinas)、 Heald College (San Francisco)、 Heald College, San Jose (Milpitas)、 Heald College (Stockton)、 Health Staff Training Institute (Riverside)、 Health Staff Training Institute (Santa Ana)、 Healthy Hair Academy Inc. (Inglewood)、 Heartwood Institute (Garberville)、 Hebrew Union College-Jewish Institute of Religion (Los Angeles)、 High-Tech Institute (Sacramento)、 Hilltop Beauty School (Daly City)、 Holy Names College (Oakland)、 Hope International University (formerly Pacific Christian College) (Fullerton)、 University of the West (Rosemead)、 Humboldt State University (Arcata)、 Humphreys College (Stockton)、 Huntington College of Dental Technology (Westminster)、 Hypnosis Motivation Institute (Tarzana)、 ICDC College (Huntington Park)、 ICDC College (Los Angeles)、 ICDC College (Van Nuys)、 ICR Graduate School (Santee)、 Image Schools of Cosmetology, Inc. (Desert Hot Springs)、 Image Schools of Cosmetology, Inc. (Hemet)、 Imperial Valley College (Imperial)、 Inland Technical Skills Center - Branch Campus (Moreno Valley)、 Inland Technical Skills Center (Redlands)、 Institute for Business and Technology (Santa Clara)、 Institute of Network Technology (Signal Hill)、 Institute of Technology (Clovis)、 Institute of Technology (Modesto)、 Institute of Technology-Sacramento (Sacramento)、 Institute of Transpersonal Psychology (Palo Alto)、 Integrated Digital Technologies (Pasadena)、 InterCoast Colleges (Santa Ana)、 Interior Designers Institute (Newport Beach)、 International Academy of Cosmetology (South Gate)、 International Air Academy (Ontario)、 International Center for American English (La Jolla)、 International Christian Education (Los Angeles)、 International School of Beauty, Inc. (Palm Desert)、 International School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Hawthorne)、 INTRAX English Institute (San Francisco)、 Irvine Valley College (Formerly Saddleback College, North Campus) (Irvine)、 ITT Technical Institute (Anaheim)、 ITT Technical Institute (Hayward)、 ITT Technical Institute (Lathrop)、 ITT Technical Institute (Oxnard)、 ITT Technical Institute (Rancho Cordova)、 ITT Technical Institute (San Bernardino)、 ITT Technical Institute (San Diego)、 ITT Technical Institute (Santa Clara)、 ITT Technical Institute (Sylmar)、 ITT Technical Institute (Torrance)、 ITT Technical Institute (West Covina)、 Ivory Dental Technology College (Westminster)、 James Albert School of Cosmetology (Costa Mesa)、 James Albert & School of Cosmetology Inc. (Anaheim)、 Je Boutique College of Beauty (El Cajon)、 Jesuit School of Theology at Berkeley (Berkeley)、 John F. Kennedy University (Orinda)、 John Wesley International Barber and Beauty (Long Beach)、 Joint Intelligence Training Activity, Pacific (San Diego)、 Kensington College (Santa Ana)、 Kern Community College District (Bakersfield)、 Kim Anh Academy of Beauty (Westminster)、 The King's College (Los Angeles)、 The King's College and Seminary (Van Nuys)、 The King's Seminary (Van Nuys)、 L.A. Lan 2000 (Los Angeles)、 La Sierra University (Riverside)、 Laguna College of Art and Design (Laguna Beach)、 Lake Forest Beauty College (Lake Forest)、 Lake Tahoe Community College (South Lake Tahoe)、 Lancaster Beauty School (Lancaster)、 Laney College (Oakland)、 Language Studies International (San Diego)、 Las Positas College (Livermore)、 Lassen College (Susanville)、 Learning Tree University (Chatsworth)、 Liberty Training Institute (Los Angeles)、 Life Pacific College (San Dimas)、 Likie Fashion & Technology College、 Lincoln University (Oakland)、 Logos Evangelical Seminary (El Monte)、 Lola Beauty College (Garden Grove)、 Loma Linda University (Loma Linda)、 Long Beach City College (Long Beach)、 Los Angeles City College (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles Community College District (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles County College Of Nursing And Allied Health (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles Harbor College (Wilmington)、 Los Angeles Mission College (Sylmar)、 Los Angeles ORT Technical Institute (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills)、 Los Angeles Recording Workshop (North Hollywood)、 Los Angeles Southwest College (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles Trade-Technical College (Los Angeles)、 Los Angeles Valley College (Valley Glen)、 Los Medanos College (Pittsburg)、 Los Rios Community College District (Sacramento)、 Loyola Marymount University (Los Angeles)、 Lyle's Bakersfield College of Beauty (Bakersfield)、 Lyle's College of Beauty (Fresno)、 Lyle's Fresno College of Beauty (Fresno)、 Lytle's Redwood Empire Beauty College, Inc. (Santa Rosa)、 Madera Beauty College (Madera)、 Make-up Designory (Burbank)、 Manchester Beauty College (Fresno)、 Marian Health Careers Center (Los Angeles)、 Marian Health Careers Center, Van Nuys (Panorama City)、 Maric College (San Diego)、 Maric College (Vista)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Inglewood)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Los Angeles)、 Marinello School of Beauty (North Hollywood)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Ontario)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Reseda)、 Marinello School of Beauty (San Bernardino)、 Marinello School of Beauty (San Diego)、 Marinello School of Beauty (West Covina)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Whittier)、 Marymount College (Rancho Palos Verdes)、 The Master's College and Seminary (Santa Clarita)、 Mendocino College (Ukiah)、 Menlo College (Atherton)、 Mennonite Brethren Biblical Seminary (Fresno)、 Merced College (Merced)、 Merritt College (Placed On Warning) (Oakland)、 Miami Ad School - Branch Campus (San Francisco)、 Microcomputer Education Center (Fresno)、 Mills College (Oakland)、 Mira Costa College (Oceanside)、 Miss Marty's Hair Academy & Esthetic Institute (San Francisco)、 Mission College (Santa Clara)、 Modern Beauty Academy (Oxnard)、 Modern Technology College (North Hollywood)、 Modern Technology School (Anaheim)、 Modesto Junior College (Modesto)、 Mojave Barber College (Victorville)、 Moler Barber College (Oakland)、 Montebello Beauty College (Montebello)、 Monterey Institute of International Studies (Monterey)、 Monterey Park College (Monterey Park)、 Monterey Park College (Stanton)、 Monterey Park College (Walnut)、 Monterey Peninsula College (Montere)、 Moorpark College (Moorpark)、 Moro Beauty College (Glendale)、 Mount St. Mary's College (Los Angele)、 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut)、 Mt. San Jacinto College (San Jacinto)、 Mt. Sierra College (Monrovia)、 MTI Business College of Stockton, Inc. (Stockton)、 MTI College (Sacramento)、 MTMA Schools, Inc. (Fresno)、 My Dental School for Dental Assistants (Huntington Park)、 My-Le's Beauty College (Sacramento)、 Napa Valley College (Napa)、 National Career Education (Citrus Heights)、 National Hispanic University (San Jose)、 The National Hispanic University (San Jose)、 National Holistic Institute (Emeryville)、 National Institute of Technology (Long Beach)、 National Institute of Technology (San Jose)、 National University (La Jolla)、 Naval Construction Training Center - Branch Campus (Port Hueneme)、 Naval Expeditionary WarfareTraining Group, Pacific (San Diego)、 Naval Postgraduate School (Monterey)、 New College of California (Institution on Warning) (San Francisco)、 Newberry School of Beauty (Granada Hills)、 Newbridge College (Santa Ana)、 Newschool of Architecture & Design (San Diego)、 North Adrian's Beauty College (Modesto)、 North Orange County Community College District (Anaheim)、 North-West College (Glendale)、 North-West College (Pasadena)、 North-West College (Pomona)、 North-West College (West Covina)、 Northrop-Rice Aviation Institute of (Inglewood)、 Northwestern Polytechnic University (Fremont)、 Northwestern Technical College (Sacramento)、 Notre Dame de Namur University (Belmont)、 NTMA Training Centers of Southern Calif (Norwalk)、 Occidental College (Los Angeles)、 Occupational Training Services (San Diego)、 Oceanside College of Beauty (Oceanside)、 Ohlone College (Fremont)、 Orange Coast College (Costa Mesa)、 OSULA Education Center (Studio City)、 Otis College of Art and Design (Los Angeles)、 Oxnard College (Oxnard)、 Pacific College (Costa Mesa)、 Pacific Graduate School of Psychology (Palo Alto)、 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary (Berkeley)、 Pacific Oaks College (Pasadena)、 Pacific School of Religion (Berkeley)、 Pacific States University (Los Angeles)、 Pacific Union College (Angwin)、 Pacifica Graduate Institute (Carpinteria)、 Palace Beauty College (Los Angeles)、 Palo Verde College (Blythe)、 Palomar College (San Marcos)、 Palomar Institute of Cosmetology (San Marcos)、 Paramount School of Beauty (Paramount)、 Paris Beauty College (Concord)、 Pasadena City College (Pasadena)、 Patten University (Oakland)、 Paul Mitchell-The School (Costa Mesa)、 Pepperdine University (Malibu)、 Peralta Community College District (Oakland)、 Phillips Graduate Institute (Encino)、 Pima Medical Institute (Chula Vista)、 Pitzer College (Claremont)、 Platt College (Cerritos)、 Platt College (Los Angeles)、 Platt College (Newport Beach)、 Platt College (Ontario)、 Platt College San Diego (San Diego)、 Point Loma Nazarene University (San Diego)、 POLY Languages Institute (Los Angeles)、 Pomona College (Claremont)、 Porterville College (Porterville)、 Poway Academy of Hair Design (Poway)、 Premiere Career College (Irwindale)、 Professional Career Institute (Cerritos)、 Professional Golfers Career College (Temecula)、 Professional Institute of Beauty (El Monte)、 Queen Of The Holy Rosary College (San Jose)、 Rancho Santiago Community College District (Santa Ana)、 RAND Graduate School (Santa Monica)、 Reedley College (Formerly Kings River Community College) (Reedley)、 Remington College (San Diego)、 Richard's Beauty College (Ontario)、 Rio Hondo College (Whittier)、 Riverside Community College (Riverside)、 Robert M. Scherer & Associates, Inc. (Sacramento)、 Rosemead Beauty School, Inc. (Rosemead)、 Ross Business Institute (Burbank)、 Royale College of Beauty (Temecula)、 Sacramento City College (Sacramento)、 Saddleback College (Mission Viejo)、 St. Francis Career College (Lynwood)、 St. John's Seminary (CA) (Camarillo)、 St. John's Seminary (Camarillo)、 St. John's Seminary College (Camarillo)、 Saint Mary's College of California (Moraga)、 St. Patrick's Seminary (Menlo Park)、 Salon Success Academy (Corona)、 Salvation Army Crestmont College (Rancho Palos Verdes)、 Samuel Merritt College (Oakland)、 San Bernardino Community College District (San Bernardino)、 San Bernardino Valley College (San Bernardino)、 San Diego City College (San Diego)、 San Diego Community College District (San Diego)、 San Diego Mesa College (San Diego)、 San Diego Miramar College (San Diego)、 San Diego State University (San Diego)、 San Fernando Beauty Academy Inc. (Panorama City)、 San Francisco Art Institute (San Francisco)、 San Francisco Conservatory of Music (San Francisco)、 San Francisco State University (San Francisco)、 San Francisco Theological Seminary (San Anselmo)、 San Joaquin College of Law (Clovis)、 San Joaquin Delta College (Stockton)、 San Joaquin Valley College (Bakersfield)、 San Joaquin Valley College (Fresno)、 San Joaquin Valley College - Fresno Aviation Campus (Fresno)、 San Joaquin Valley College (Visalia)、 San Jose Christian College (San Jose)、 San Jose City College (San Jose)、 San Jose State University (San Jose)、 San Jose/Evergreen Community College District (San Jose)、 San Mateo Community College District (San Mateo)、 Santa Ana College (Formerly Rancho Santiago Community College) (Santa Ana)、 Santa Barbara Business College (Bakersfield)、 Santa Barbara Business College (Santa Barbara)、 Santa Barbara Business College (Santa Maria)、 Santa Barbara Business College (Ventura)、 Santa Barbara City College (Santa Barbara)、 Santa Clara University (Santa Clara)、 Santa Monica College (Santa Monica)、 Santa Rosa Junior College (Santa Rosa)、 Santiago Canyon College (Orange)、 Saybrook Graduate School (San Francisco)、 Scandinavian Aviation Academy, Inc. (San Diego)、 Scripps College (Claremont)、 The Scripps Research Institute (La Jolla)、 SEA College of Business and Technology (Brea)、 Sequoia Institute (Fremont)、 Shasta Bible College and Graduate School (Redding)、 Shasta College (Redding)、 Sierra College of Beauty (Merced)、 Sierra College (Rocklin)、 Sierra Valley Business College (Fresno)、 Silicon Valley College (Emeryville)、 Silicon Valley College (Fremont)、 Silicon Valley College-San Jose (San Jose)、 Silicon Valley College (Walnut Creek)、 Silicon Valley University (San Jose)、 Simpson College (Redding)、 Skyline College (San Bruno)、 Solano Community College (Fairfield)、 Sonoma State University (Rohnert Park)、 Sound Master Recording Engineer School (North Hollywood)、 South Coast College (Orange)、 South Orange County Community College District (Mission Viejo)、 Southern California Bible College & Seminary (El Cajon)、 Southern California College of Optometry (Fullerton)、 Southern California Institute of Architecture (Los Angeles)、 Southern California Institute of (Anaheim)、 Southern California Seminary (El Cajon)、 Southern California University of Health Sciences (Whittier)、 Southwestern College (Chula Vista)、 Stanford University (Stanford)、 Starr King School for the Ministry (Berkeley)、 State Center Community College District (Fresno)、 Summit Career College, Inc. (Colton)、 Taft College (Taft)、 Talbot School of Theology of Biola University (La Mirada)、 Thanh Le College, School of Cosmetology (Garden Grove)、 Thomas Aquinas College (Santa Paula)、 Thomas J. Kiblen & Associates (Long Beach)、 Thomas Jefferson School of Law (San Diego)、 Thuy Princess Beauty College (Pomona)、 Transworld Schools (San Francisco)、 Travel and Trade Career Institute (Long Beach)、 Trinity Life Bible College (Sacramento)、 Tulare Beauty College (Tulare)、 United Beauty College, Inc. (South El Monte)、 United Education Institute (Los Angeles)、 United Truck & Car Driving School (San Diego)、 Universal College of Beauty (Compton)、 Universal College of Beauty, Inc. (Los Angeles)、 Universal Technical Institute (Rancho Cucamonga)、 Universal Training Center (Highland)、 University of California, Berkeley (Berkeley)、 University of California, Davis (Davis)、 University of California, Hastings College of the Law University of California, Irvine (Irvine)、 University of California, Los Angeles (Los Angeles)、 University of California, Riverside (Riverside)、 University of California, San Diego (San Diego)、 University of California, San Francisco (San Francisco)、 University of California, Santa Barbara (Santa Barbara)、 University of California, Santa Cruz (Santa Cruz)、 University of Judaism (Bel Air)、 University of La Verne (La Verne)、 University of the Pacific (Stockton)、 University of Redlands (Redlands)、 University of San Diego (San Diego)、 University of San Francisco (San Francisco)、 University of Southern California (Los Angeles)、 University of West Los Angeles (Inglewood)、 Valley Career College (El Cajon)、 Vanguard University of Southern California (Costa Mesa)、 Ventura College (Ventura)、 Ventura County Community College District (Camarillo)、 Victor Valley Beauty College (Victorville)、 Victor Valley College (Victorville)、 Virginia Sewing Machines & School Center (Los Angeles)、 Vista Community College (Berkeley)、 West Coast Ultrasound Institute (Beverly Hills)、 West Coast University (Los Angeles)、 West Hills Community College (Coalinga)、 West Hills Community College District (Coalinga)、 West Los Angeles College (Culver City)、 West Valley College (Saratoga)、 West Valley-Mission Community College District (Saratoga)、 Westech College (Pomona)、 Western Career College - Executive Offices (Sacramento)、 Western Career College (Pleasant Hill)、 Western Career College (Sacramento)、 Western Career College (San Leandro)、 Western Institute of Science & Health (Rohnert Park)、 Western Institute of Science & Health (San Francisco)、 Western Pacific Truck School (Fresno)、 Western Pacific Truck School (Modesto)、 Western Pacific Truck School (Stockton)、 Western State University College of Law (Fullerton)、 Western University of Health Sciences (Pomona)、 Westminster Theological Seminary in California (Escondido)、 Westmont College (Santa Barbara)、 Westwood College of Aviation Technology (Inglewood)、 Westwood College of Technology - (Long Beach)、 Westwood College of Technology (Anaheim)、 Westwood College of Technology-Inland (Upland)、 Westwood College of Technology (Los Angeles)、 Whittier College (Whittier)、 Woodbury University (Burbank)、 World Vision College of Cosmetology, Inc. (Oakland)、 The Wright Institute (Berkeley)、 Yeshiva Ohr Elchonon - Chabad/West Coast Talmudic Seminary (Los Angeles)、 Yosemite Community College District (Modesto)、 Yuba College (Marysville)

  • Colorado(科罗拉多州):Academy of Beauty Culture (Grand Junction)、

Academy of Natural Therapy, Inc. (Eaton)、 Adams State College (Alamosa)、 Aims Community College (Greeley)、 Americana Beauty College II (Colorado Springs)、 Arapahoe Community College (Littleton)、 The Art Institute of Colorado (Denver)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Arvada)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Lakewood)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Thornton)、 Artistic Beauty Colleges (Westminister)、 Bel Rea Institute of Animal Technology (Denver)、 Blair College (Colorado Springs)、 Boulder College of Massage Therapy (Boulder)、 Bridge Linguatec (Denver)、 Cambridge College (Aurora)、 Center of Advanced Therapeutics (Denver)、 Cheeks International Academy of Beauty Culture (Fort Collins)、 Cheeks International Academy of Beauty Culture (Greeley)、 College for Financial Planning, Inc. (Greenwood Village)、 CollegeAmerica-Colorado Springs (Colorado Springs)、 CollegeAmerica-Denver (Denver)、 CollegeAmerica-Fort Collins (Fort Collins)、 Colorado Christian University (Lakewood)、 Colorado College (Colorado Springs)、 Colorado Institute of Taxidermy (Canon City)、 Colorado Mountain College (Glenwood Springs)、 Colorado Northwestern Community College (Rangely)、 Colorado School of English (Denver)、 Colorado School of Healing Arts (Lakewood)、 Colorado School of Mines (Golden)、 Colorado School of Trades (Lakewood)、 Colorado State University (Fort Collins)、 Colorado State University-Pueblo (Pueblo)、 Colorado Technical University (Colorado Springs)、 Community College of Aurora (Aurora)、 Community College of Denver (Denver)、 Concorde Career Institute (Denver)、 Cooking School of the Rockies,Inc. (Boulder)、 Cottonwood School of Massage Therapy (Aurora)、 Cuttin Up Beauty Academy (Denver)、 Denver Academy of Court Reporting (Westminster)、 Denver Automotive & Diesel College (Denver)、 Denver Career College (Denver)、 Denver Seminary (Denver)、 Denver Technical College at (Colorado Springs)、 Denver Technical College (Denver)、 Dillard's Inc./Dillard's Dept Stores (Aurora)、 Englewood Beauty College, Inc. (Englewood)、 Fort Lewis College (Durango)、 Front Range Community College (Westminster)、 Glenwood Beauty Academy (Glenwood Springs)、 Hair Dynamics Education Center (Fort Collins)、 Heritage College (Denver)、 Iliff School of Theology (Denver)、 Institute of Business & Medical Careers (Fort Collins)、 Institute for Nuclear Medical Education (Boulder)、 IntelliTec College (Colorado Springs)、 IntelliTec College (Grand Junction)、 IntelliTec Medical Institute (Colorado Springs)、 International Beauty Academy (Colorado Springs)、 ITT Technical Institute (Thornton)、 Jones International University (Englewood)、 Lamar Community College (Lamar)、 Language Consultants International,LLC (Denver)、 Mesa State College (Grand Junction)、 Metropolitan State College of Denver (Denver)、 MJM Institute of Cosmetology (Grand Junction)、 Morgan Community College (Fort Morgan)、 Naropa University (Boulder)、 National Theatre Conservatory (Denver)、 Nazarene Bible College (Colorado Springs)、 Northeastern Junior College (Sterling)、 Ohio Center for Broadcasting-Colorado (Lakewood)、 Otero Junior College (La Junta)、 Parks College (Aurora)、 Parks College (Denver)、 Pikes Peak Community College (Colorado Springs)、 Pima Medical Institute (Colorado Springs)、 Pima Medical Institute (Denver)、 Platt College (Aurora)、 Pueblo Community College (Pueblo)、 Red Rocks Community College (Lakewood)、 Regis University (Denver)、 Remington College-Colorado Springs (Colorado Springs)、 Remington College-Denver (Lakewood)、 Rocky Mountain College of Art and Design (Lakewood)、 Spring Institute for Intercultural Learning (Denver)、 Spring International Language Center (Littleton)、 Teikyo Loretto Heights University (Denver)、 Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy (Colorado Springs)、 Trinidad State Junior College (Trinidad)、 United Beauty College (Denver)、 United States Air Force Academy (USAF Academy)、 University of Colorado at Boulder (Boulder)、 University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (Colorado Springs)、 University of Colorado at Denver (Denver)、 University of Colorado Health Sciences Center (Denver)、 University of Denver (Denver)、 University of Northern Colorado (Greeley)、 Western State College of Colorado (Gunnison)、 Westwood College of Aviation Technology (Broomfield)、 Westwood College of Technology (Denver)、 Xenon International School of Hair Design III (Aurora)、 Yeshiva Toras Chaim Talmudical Seminary (Denver)

  • Connecticut(康涅狄格州):Albertus Magnus College (New Haven)、

American Academy of Cosmetology (Danbury)、 Asnuntuck Community College (Enfield)、 Bais Binyomin Academy (Stamford)、 Baran Institute of Technology (Windsor)、 Berkeley Divinity School (New Haven)、 Branford Hall Career Institute (Branford)、 Branford Hall Career Institute (Southington)、 Branford Hall Career Institute (Windsor)、 Briarwood College (Southington)、 Brio Academy of Cosmetology (Meriden)、 Brio Academy of Cosmetology (New Haven)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Groton)、 Butler Business School (Bridgeport)、 Capital Community College (Hartford)、 Central Connecticut State University (New Britain)、 Charter Oak State College (New Britain)、 Connecticut College (New London)、 Connecticut Culinary Institute (Farmington)、 Connecticut Culinary Institute (Suffield)、 Connecticut Institute of Hair Design (East Hartford)、 Connecticut Institute of Hair Design (Wolcott)、 Connecticut School of Electronics (Branford)、 Connecticut Training Center (East Hartford)、 Eastern Connecticut State University (Willimantic)、 Fairfield University (Fairfield)、 First Impressions Academy of Advanced Cosmetology (Bloomfield)、 Fox Institute of Business (West Hartford)、 Gal Mar Academy of Hairdressing, LLC (North Haven)、 Gateway Community College (New Haven)、 Gibbs College (Norwalk)、 Goodwin College (East Hartford)、 Hartford Conservatory (Hartford)、 Hartford Seminary (Hartford)、 Holy Apostles College and Seminary (Cromwell)、 Housatonic Community College (Bridgeport)、 Industrial Management & Training (Waterbury)、 International College of Hospitality Management (Washington)、 Leon Institute of Hair Design (Bridgeport)、 Lyme Academy College of Fine Arts (Old Lyme)、 Manchester Community College (Manchester)、 Middlesex Community College (Middletown)、 Mitchell College (New London)、 M.J. Francoeur & Associates (West Hartford)、 Naugatuck Valley Community College (Waterbury)、 Naval Submarine School (Groton)、 New England Technical Institute (Hamden)、 New England Technical Institute (New Britain)、 New England Tractor Trailer Training (Somers)、 Northwestern Connecticut Community College (Winsted)、 Norwalk Community College (Norwalk)、 Paier College of Art (Hamden)、 Porter and Chester Institute (Enfield)、 Porter and Chester Institute (Stratford)、 Porter and Chester Institute (Watertown)、 Porter and Chester Institute (Wethersfield)、 Quinebaug Valley Community College (Danielson)、 Quinnipiac University (Hamden)、 Renasci Academy of Hair Inc. (Milford)、 Ridley-Lowell Business & Technical Inst. (New London)、 Sacred Heart University (Fairfield)、 Saint Joseph College (West Hartford)、 St. Vincent's College (Bridgeport)、 Sawyer School (Hamden)、 Sawyer School (Hartford)、 Sawyer School (New London)、 Southern Connecticut State University (New Haven)、 Stone Academy (Hamden)、 Stone Academy (Waterbury)、 Teikyo Post University (Waterbury)、 Three Rivers Community College (Norwich)、 Trinity College (Hartford)、 Tunxis Community College (Farmington)、 United States Coast Guard Academy (New London)、 University of Bridgeport (Bridgeport)、 University of Connecticut (Storrs)、 University of Hartford (West Hartford)、 University of New Haven (West Haven)、 Walker & Associates, Inc. (Woodbridge)、 Wesleyan University (Middletown)、 Western Connecticut State University (Danbury)、 Yale University Divinity School (New Haven)、 Yale University (New Haven)

  • Delaware(特拉华州): Aesthetician Technique, Ltd (New Castle)、

Dawn Training Center (Wilmington)、 Deep Muscle Therapy School (Wilmington)、 Delaware College of Art and Design (Wilmington)、 Delaware Learning Institute of Cosmetology (Dagsboro)、 Delaware State University (Dover)、 Delaware Technical Community College (Dover)、 Delaware Technical & Community College Jack F. Owens Campus (Georgetown)、 Delaware Technical & Community College Stanton/Wilmington Campus (Newark)、 Goldey-Beacom College (Wilmington)、 Harrison Career Institute (Wilmington)、 Schilling-Douglas School of Hair Design (Newark)、 University of Delaware (Newark)、 Wesley College (Dover)、 Wilmington College (New Castle)

  • District of Columbia(哥伦比亚特区):American University (Washington)、

Bennett Beauty Institute Inc. (Washington)、 Catholic University of America Department of Theology (Washington)、 The Catholic University of America (Washington)、 Corcoran College of Art and Design (Washington)、 Dominican House of Studies (Washington)、 Dudley Beauty College (Washington)、 Gallaudet University (Washington)、 The George Washington University (Washington)、 Georgetown University (Washington)、 Howard University School of Divinity (Washington)、 Howard University (Washington)、 The Institute of World Politics (Washington)、 Joint Military Intelligence College (Washington)、 Joint Military Intelligence Training Center, Defense (Washington)、 Lado International College (Washington)、 National Conservatory of Dramatic Arts (Washington)、 National Defense University (Fort Mcnair)、 National Geospatial Intelligence College - Branch Campus (Washington)、 Potomac College (Washington)、 Sanz School (Washington)、 School of Tomorrow Gospel Rescue Ministries (Washington)、 Southeastern University (Washington)、 Strayer University (Washington)、 Technical Learning Centers, Inc. (Washington)、 Trinity College (Washington)、 University of the District of Columbia (Washington)、 VMT Education Center (Washington)、 Washington Theological Union (Washington)、 Wesley Theological Seminary (Washington)

  • Florida(佛罗里达州): Academy of Healing Arts (Lake Worth)、

Academy for Practical Nursing and Health Occupations (West Palm Beach)、 Advance Science Institute (Hialeah)、 Advanced/Basic Hair Design Training Center (Merritt Island)、 American Advanced Technicians Institute Corporation (Hialeah)、 American Institute of Massage Therapy (Pompano Beach)、 Americare School of Nursing (Fern Park)、 A.M.I., Inc. (Daytona Beach)、 Angley College (Deland)、 Angley College (Winter Park)、 Ari Ben Aviator (Ft. Pierce)、 The Art Institute of Fort Lauderdale (Fort Lauderdale)、 Artistic Nails and Beauty Academy (Brandon)、 ASM Beauty World Academy (Hollywood)、 ATI Career Training Center (Fort Lauderdale)、 ATI Career Training Center (Miami)、 ATI Career Training Center (Oakland Park)、 ATI Health Education Center (Miami)、 Atlantic Technical Center (Coconut Creek)、 Audio Recording Technology Institute (Orlando)、 The Baptist College of Florida (Graceville)、 Barry University Department of Theology and Philosophy (Miami Shores)、 Barry University (Miami Shores)、 Beacon College (Leesburg)、 The Beauty Institute, Inc. (West Palm Beach)、 Beauty and Massage Institute (Vero Beach)、 Beauty Schools of America- Branch Campus (Miami)、 Beauty Schools of America (Hialeah)、 Bethune-Cookman College (Daytona Beach)、 Bly's School of Cosmetology (Gainesville)、 Bradenton Beauty & Barber Academy, Inc. (Bradenton)、 Bradford-Union Area Vocational-Technical Center (Starke)、 Brevard Community College (Cocoa)、 Broward Community College (Ft. Lauderdale)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Pensacola)、 Cape Coral Beauty School (Cape Coral)、 Capps College (Pensacola)、 Career Training Institute (Apopka)、 Carlos Albizu University (Miami)、 Center for Naval Cryptology - Corry Station (Pensacola)、 Central Florida College (Winter Park)、 Central Florida Community College (Ocala)、 Central Florida Institute (Orlando)、 Central Florida Institute (Palm Harbor)、 Charlotte Technical Center (Port Charlotte)、 Chipola Junior College (Marianna)、 City College (Casselberry)、 City College (Fort Lauderdale)、 City College (Gainesville)、 City College (Miami)、 Clearwater Christian College (Clearwater)、 College of Business & Technology (Miami)、 Community Technical and Adult Education (Ocala)、 Compu-Med Vocational Careers (Hialeah)、 Compu-Med Vocational Careers (Miami)、 Concorde Career Institute (Jacksonville)、 Concorde Career Institute (Lauderdale Lakes)、 Concorde Career Institute (Tampa)、 Cooper Career Institute (West Palm Beach)、 Coral Ridge Training School (Ft. Lauderdale)、 Darlyne McGee's Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Palm Bay)、 Daytona Beach Community College (Daytona Beach)、 Defense Equal Opportunity Management Institute (Patrick Air Force Base)、 Delta Connection Academy (Sanford)、 D.G. Erwin Technical Center (Tampa)、 Duwayne E. Keller & Associates, Inc. (Lake Suzy)、 Eckerd College (St. Petersburg)、 Edison Community College (Fort Myers)、 EduTech Centers (Clearwater)、 Edward Waters College (Jacksonville)、 Embassy CES (Fort Lauderdale)、 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Daytona Beach)、 The English Center (Miami)、 Everglades College (Fort Lauderdale)、 FAA Center for Management Development (Palm Coast)、 Fashion Focus Hair Academy (Sarasota)、 Federal Correctional Institution Education Department of F.C.I. (Tallahassee)、 First Coast Technical Institute (St. Augustine)、 Flagler College (St. Augustine)、 FlightSafety Academy (Vero Beach)、 Florida Academy of Health & Beauty (Wilton Manors)、 Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University (Tallahassee)、 Florida Atlantic University (Boca Raton)、 Florida Barber Academy (Pompano Beach)、 Florida Career College - Miami (Miami)、 Florida Career College - Pembroke Pines (Pembroke Pines)、 Florida Career College - West Palm Beach (West Palm Beach)、 Florida Career Institute (Lakeland)、 Florida Christian College (Kissimmee)、 Florida College of Natural Health (Altamonte Springs)、 Florida College of Natural Health (Miami)、 Florida College of Natural Health (Pompano Beach)、 Florida College of Natural Health (Sarasota)、 Florida College (Temple Terrace)、 Florida Community College at Jacksonville (Jacksonville)、 Florida Education Institute (Miami)、 Florida Gulf Coast University (Fort Myers)、 Florida Hospital College of Health Sciences (Orlando)、 Florida Institute of Animal Arts (Winter Park)、 Florida Institute of Technology (Melbourne)、 Florida Institute of Ultrasound (Pensacola)、 Florida International University (Miami)、 Florida Keys Community College (Key West)、 Florida Language Center (Ft. Lauderdale)、 Florida Memorial College (Miami)、 Florida National College (Hialeah)、 Everest University (Clearwater, FL)、 Everest University (Jacksonville, FL)、 Everest University (Lakeland, FL)、 Everest University (Melbourne, FL)、 Everest University (Orange Park, FL)、 Everest University (Orlando, FL)、 Everest University (Pompano Beach, FL)、 Everest University (Tampa, FL)、 Everest University - Brandon (Tampa, FL)、 Everest University -South Orlando Campus (Orlando, FL)、 Florida Southern College (Lakeland)、 Florida State University (Tallahassee)、 Florida Technical College (Auburndale)、 Florida Technical College (Deland)、 Florida Technical College -- Jacksonville (Jacksonville)、 Florida Technical College (Orlando)、 Folkner Training Associates, Inc. (Jacksonville)、 Fontecha Institute (Hialeah)、 Fort Pierce Beauty Academy (Fort Pierce)、 Full Sail Real World Education (Winter Park)、 George Stone Vocational-Technical Center (Pensacola)、 George T. Baker Aviation School (Miami)、 Golf Academy of the South (Altamonte Springs)、 Guadalupe Vocational Institute (Miami)、 Gulf Coast Community College (Panama City)、 Helicopter Adventures (Titusville)、 Henry W. Brewster Technical Center (Tampa)、 Heritage Institute (Fort Myers)、 Heritage Institute (Jacksonville)、 Herzing College (Winter Park)、 Hi-Tech School of Miami (Hialeah)、 Hi-Tech School of Miami (Miami)、 High-Tech Institute (Orlando)、 Hillsborough Community College (Tampa)、 Hobe Sound Bible College (Hobe Sound)、 Hollywood Institute of Beauty Careers (Hollywood)、 Hope Career Institute - Branch Campus (West Palm Beach)、 Hope Career Institute (Sunrise)、 Humanities Center Institute of (Pinellas Park)、 I.C.E. Beauty School & Spa Training Center (Altamonte Springs)、 Indian River Community College (Fort Pierce)、 Inter-American Adventist Theological Seminary (Miami)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Orlando)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Tampa)、 International Academy (South Daytona)、 International B Naturale Beauty School, Inc. (Lauderdale)、 International College (Naples)、 International School of Beauty (New Port Richey)、 International Training Careers (Miami)、 ITT Technical Institute (Fort Lauderdale)、 ITT Technical Institute (Jacksonville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Maitland)、 ITT Technical Institute (Miami)、 ITT Technical Institute (Tampa)、 Jacksonville Beauty Institute, Inc. (Jacksonville)、 Jacksonville University (Jacksonville)、 Jones College (Jacksonville)、 Jones College (Miami)、 Keiser Career College - Branch Campus (Pembroke Pines)、 Keiser Career College - Branch Campus (Port St. Lucie)、 Keiser Career College (Lake Worth)、 Keiser Career College (Pembroke Pines)、 Keiser Career College (Port St. Lucie)、 Keiser Career Institute (Pembroke Pines)、 Keiser Career Institute (Port St. Lucie)、 Keiser Career Institute (West Palm Beach)、 Keiser University (Ft. Lauderdale)、 Keiser College of Technology (Fort Lauderdale)、 Keiser College of Technology (Melbourne)、 Keiser College of Technology (Sarasota)、 Keiser College of Technology (Tallahassee)、 Ken Roberts Corporation (Wilbur by the Sea)、 Key College (Ft. Lauderdale)、 Knox Theological Seminary (Fort Lauderdale)、 La Belle Beauty Academy (Miami)、 La Belle Beauty School (Hialeah)、 Lake City Community College (Lake City)、 Lake-Sumter Community College (Leesburg)、 Lake Technical Center (Eustis)、 The Langauge Academy (Fort Lauderdale)、 Language Exchange International (Boca Raton)、 Lee County High Tech Center Central (Ft. Myers)、 Lee County High Tech Center North (Cape Coral)、 Lindsey Hopkins Technical Education Center (Miami)、 Lively Area Vocational-Technical Center - Branch Campus (Tallahassee)、 Lively Area Vocational-Technical Center (Tallahassee)、 Loraine's Academy Inc. (St. Petersburg)、 Lorenzo Walker Institute of Technology (Naples)、 Lynn University (Boca Raton)、 Manatee Community College (Bradenton)、 Manatee Technical Institute (Bradenton)、 Manatee Technical Institute - Branch Campus (Bradenton)、 Manhattan Hairstyling Academy (Tampa)、 Manhattan Hairstyling Academy (Valrico)、 Margate School of Beauty (Margate)、 Medical Career Center (Pensacola)、 MedVance Institute - Branch Campus (Atlantis)、 MedVance Institute of Ft. Lauderdale (Plantation)、 Melbourne Beauty School (Melbourne)、 Miami Ad School (Miami Beach)、 Miami-Dade College (Miami)、 Miami International University of Art & Design (Miami)、 Miami Job Corps Center (Miami)、 Miami Lakes Educational Center (Miami Lakes)、 Motorcycle & Marine Mechanics Institute (Orlando)、 National Association of Photoshop Professionals (Oldsmar)、 National Aviation Academy (Clearwater)、 National School of Technology (Hialeah)、 National School of Technology (Miami)、 National School of Technology (North Miami Beach)、 Naval Air Maintenance Training Group Detachment Mayport (Mayport)、 Naval Air Technical Training Center (Pensacola)、 Naval Diving and Salvage Training Center (Panama City)、 New Concept Massage & Beauty School, Inc. (Miami)、 New England Institute of Technology at Palm Beach (West Palm Beach)、 New Professions Technical Institute (Miami)、 Normandy Beauty School of Jacksonville (Jacksonville)、 North Florida Community College (Madison)、 North Florida Cosmetology Institute, Inc. (Tallahassee)、 North Florida Institute (Jacksonville)、 North Florida Institute (Orange Park)、 Nouvelle Institute (Hialeah)、 Nouvelle Institute (Miami)、 Nova Southeastern University (Fort Lauderdale)、 Okaloosa Applied Technology Center (Ft. Walton Beach)、 Okaloosa-Walton Community College (Niceville)、 Orange Technical Education Center - Mid-Florida Tech (Orlando)、 Orange Technical Education Center - Orlando Tech (Orland)、 Orange Technical Education Center - Westside Tech (Winter Garden)、 Orange Technical Education Center - Winter Park Tech (Winter Park)、 Orlando Culinary Academy (Orlando)、 Palm Beach Atlantic University (West Palm Beach)、 Palm Beach Community College (Lake Worth)、 Pasco-Hernando Community College (New Port Richey)、 PC Professor (Boca Raton)、 PC Professor (Pembroke Pines)、 PC Professor (West Palm Beach)、 Pelican Flight Training Center (Pembroke Pines)、 Pensacola Junior College (Pensacola)、 Phoenix East Aviation, Inc. (Daytona Beach)、 Pinellas Technical Education Center - Clearwater Campus (Clearwater)、 Pinellas Technical Education Center - St. Petersburg Campus (St. Petersburg)、 Polk Community College (Winter Haven)、 Port St. Lucie Beauty Academy (Port St. Lucie)、 Poynter Institute for Media Studies (St. Petersburg)、 The Praxis Institute - Branch Campus (Hialeah)、 The Praxis Institute (Miami)、 Professional Training Center (Miami)、 Radford M. Locklin Technical Center (Milton)、 Regent Language Training U.S.A (Miami Beach)、 Remington College-Jacksonville (Jacksonville)、 Remington College-Largo Campus (Largo)、 Remington College -Tampa Campus (Tampa)、 Rick J. Gallegos & Associates, Inc. (Tampa)、 Ridge Vocational-Technical Center (Winter Haven)、 Ringling School of Art and Design (Sarasota)、 Riverside Hairstyling Academy (Jacksonville)、 Robert Morgan Educational Center (Miami)、 Rollins College (Winter Park)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Hollywood)、 Ross Medical Education Center (West Palm Beach)、 SABER (Miami)、 Saint John Vianney College Seminary (Miami)、 Saint Johns River Community College (Palatka)、 Saint Leo University (Saint Leo)、 St. Petersburg College (St. Petersburg)、 St. Petersburg Theological Seminary (St. Petersburg)、 Saint Thomas University (Miami)、 St. Vincent de Paul Regional Seminary (Boynton Beach)、 Santa Fe Community College (Gainesville)、 Sarasota County Technical Institute (Sarasota)、 Sarasota School of Massage Therapy (Sarasota)、 Schiller International University (Dunedin)、 The School of Health Careers (Lauderdale Lakes)、 Seminole Community College (Sanford)、 SER-IBM Business Institute (Miami)、 Sheridan Technical Center (Hollywood)、 South Florida Community College (Avon Park)、 South Florida Institute of Technology (Miami)、 Southeast Florida Institute, Inc. (Palm Beach Gardens)、 Southeast Institute of Oriental Medicine (Miami)、 Southeastern College of the Assemblies of God (Lakeland)、 Southeastern School of Neuromuscular (Jacksonville)、 Southwest Florida College (Fort Myers)、 Southwest Florida College (Tampa)、 Spurgeon Baptist Bible College (Mulberry)、 Stenotype Institute of Jacksonville (Jacksonville)、 Stenotype Institute of Jacksonville (Orlando)、 Stetson University (DeLand)、 Summit Institute (West Palm Beach)、 Suncoast Center for Natural (Tampa)、 Sunstate Academy of Hair Design (Clearwater)、 Sunstate Academy of Hair (Fort Myers)、 Sunstate Academy of Hair (Sarasota)、 Suwannee-Hamilton Technical Center (Live Oak)、 TALK International (Fort Lauderdale)、 Tallahassee Community College (Tallahassee)、 Talmudic College of Florida (Miami Beach)、 Taylor Technical Institute (Perry)、 Technical Career Institute (Miami)、 Technical Education Center-Osceola (Kissimmee)、 Tom P. Haney Technical Center (Panama City)、 Traviss Technical Center (Lakeland)、 Trinity Baptist College (Jacksonville)、 Trinity College of FL (New Port Richey)、 Tulsa Welding School (Jacksonville)、 Ultimate Medical Academy (Clearwater)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Jacksonville)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Lauderdale Lakes)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Tampa)、 Universal Beauty School (Sweetwater)、 University of Central Florida (Orlando)、 University of Florida (Gainesville)、 University of Miami (Coral Gables)、 University of North Florida (Jacksonville)、 University of South Florida (Tampa)、 The University of Tampa (Tampa)、 The University of West Florida (Pensacola)、 U.S. Army Ordnance Munitions and Electronics Maintenance School - Branch Campus (Eglin AFB)、 Valencia Community College (Orlando)、 Venord Institute (Winter Park)、 Warner Southern College (Lake Wales)、 Washington-Holmes Technical Center (Chipley)、 Webber International University (Babson Park)、 Webster College (Holiday)、 Webster College (Ocala)、 Webster College (Tampa)、 William T. McFatter Technical Center (Davie)、 Withlacoochee Technical Institute (Inverness)、 Yeshiva Gedolah Rabbinical College (Miami Beach)、 Youth Co-op Training Institute (Hialeah Gardens)、 Trust Terr Pac Island: Federated States of Micronesia:College Of Micronesia-Fsm (Formerly Community College Of Micronesia)、 (Kolonia Pohnpei)、、Northern Marianas College (Saipan)

  • Georgia(佐治亚州):Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College (Tifton)、

Advanced Career Training (Atlanta)、 Agnes Scott College (Decatur)、 Albany State University (Albany)、 Albany Technical College (Albany)、 Albany Technical College - Branch Campus (Blakely)、 Altamaha Technical College (Jesup)、 American InterContinental University (Atlanta)、 American Professional Institute (Macon)、 Andrew College (Cuthbert)、 Appalachian Technical College (Jaspe)、 Armstrong Atlantic State University (Savannah)、 Arnold/Padrick's University of Cosmetology (Forest Park)、 The Art Institute of Atlanta (Atlanta)、 Asher School of Business (Norcross)、 Athens Technical College (Athens)、 Atlanta Christian College (East Point)、 The Atlanta College of Art (Atlanta)、 Atlanta Institute of Music (Norcross)、 Atlanta Job Corps Center (Atlanta)、 Atlanta Metropolitan College (Atlanta)、 Atlanta School of Massage (Atlanta)、 Atlanta Technical College (Atlanta)、 Augusta State University (Augusta)、 Augusta Technical College (Augusta)、 Aviation Institute of Maintenance (Lawrenceville)、 Bainbridge College (Bainbridge)、 Bauder College (Atlanta)、 Beacon College & Graduate School (Columbus)、 Beauty College of America (Forest Park)、 Berry College (Rome)、 Beulah Heights Bible College (Atlanta)、 Brenau University (Gainesville)、 Brewton-Parker College (Mount Vernon)、 Brown College of Court Reporting and Medical Transcription (Atlanta)、 Candler School of Theology of Emory University (Atlanta)、 Carver Bible College (Atlanta)、 Central Georgia Technical College - Branch Campus (Milledgeville)、 Central Georgia Technical College (Macon)、 Chattahoochee Technical College (Marietta)、 Clark Atlanta University (Atlanta)、 Clayton College and State University (Morrow)、 Coastal Georgia Community College (Brunswick)、 Cobb Beauty College (Kennesaw)、 Columbia Theological Seminary (Decatur)、 Columbus State University (Columbus)、 Columbus Technical College (Columbus)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Marietta)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Norcross)、 Coosa Valley Technical College - Branch Campus (Calhoun)、 Coosa Valley Technical College - Branch Campus (Rockmart)、 Coosa Valley Technical College (Rom)、 Covenant College (Lookout Mountain)、 Creative Circus (Atlanta)、 Dalton State College (Dalton)、 Darton College (Albany)、 DeKalb Technical College (Clarkston)、 East Central Technical College (Fitzgerald)、 East Georgia College (Swainsboro)、 Emmanuel College (Franklin Springs)、 Emory University (Atlanta)、 Empire Beauty School (Kennesaw)、 Empire Beauty School (Lawrenceville)、 Empire Beauty Schools, Inc. (Dunwoody)、 English for Internationals (Roswell)、 ESL Instruction & Consulting, Inc. (Atlanta)、 ETI Career Institute (Atlanta)、 ETI Career Institute (Jonesboro)、 Fayette Beauty Academy Inc. (Fayetteville)、 Flint River Technical College (Thomaston)、 Floyd College (Rome)、 Fort Valley State University (Fort Valley)、 Gainesville College (Gainesville)、 Georgia Aviation and Technical College (Eastman)、 Georgia Career Institute (Conyers)、 Georgia College and State University (Milledgeville)、 Georgia Driving Academy (Conyers)、 Georgia Institute of Cosmetology (Athens)、 Georgia Institute of Cosmetology - Branch Campus (Gainesville)、 Georgia Institute of Technology (Atlanta)、 Georgia Medical Institute (Atlanta)、 Georgia Medical Institute (Jonesboro)、 Georgia Medical Institute (Marietta)、 Georgia Medical Institute (Norcross)、 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville)、 Georgia Perimeter College (Decatur)、 Georgia Southern University (Statesboro)、 Georgia Southwestern State University (Americus)、 Georgia State University (Atlanta)、 Gordon College (Barnesville)、 Griffin Technical College (Griffin)、 Gwinnett College (Lilburn)、 Gwinnett Technical College (Lawrenceville)、 The Hair Schools L.L.C. (Decatur)、 Heart of Georgia Technical College (Dublin)、 Herzing College (Atlanta)、 High-Tech Institute (Marietta)、 H&S Cosmetology School, LLC (Tifton)、 Institute for Medical Services Certification (Decatur)、 Institute of Paper Science and Technology (Atlanta)、 Interactive College of Technology - Branch Campus (Gainesville)、 Interactive College of Technology - Branch Campus (Morrow)、 Interactive College of Technology (Chamblee)、 Interdenominational Theological Center (Atlanta)、 International City Beauty College (Warner Robins)、 International School of Skin and Nailcare (Atlanta)、 ITT Technical Institute (Duluth)、 James and Carolyn McAfee School of Theology of Mercer University (Atlanta)、 Javelin Technical Training Center (Atlanta)、 Javelin Technical Training Center - Branch Campus (Morrow)、 Ke Vos Nik School of Hair Design, Inc. (Dublin)、 Kennesaw State University (Kennesaw)、 Kerr Business College (Augusta)、 LaGrange College (LaGrange)、 Lanier Technical College - Branch Campus (Cumming)、 Lanier Technical College (Oakwood)、 Life University (Marietta)、 Luther Rice Bible College & Seminary (Lithonia)、 Luther Rice Seminary (Lithonia)、 Macon State College (Macon)、 Medical College of Georgia (Augusta)、 Medix School (Smyrna)、 Mercer University (Macon)、 Michael's School of Beauty (Macon)、 Middle Georgia College (Cochran)、 Middle Georgia Technical College (Warner Robins)、 Morehouse College (Atlanta)、 Morehouse School of Medicine (Atlanta)、 Moultrie Technical College - Branch Campus (Ashburn)、 Moultrie Technical College - Branch Campus (Tifton)、 Moultrie Technical College (Moultrie)、 Navy Supply Corps School (Athens)、 North Fulton Beauty College (Roswell)、 North Georgia College and State University (Dahlonega)、 North Georgia Technical College - Branch Campus (Blairsville)、 North Georgia Technical College - Branch Campus (Toccoa)、 North Georgia Technical College (Clarkesville)、 North Metro Technical College (Acworth)、 Northwestern Technical College (Rock Spring)、 Ogeechee Technical College (Statesboro)、 Oglethorpe University (Atlanta)、 Okefenokee Technical College (Waycross)、 Omnitech Institute (Decatur)、 Paine College (Augusta)、 Piedmont College (Demorest)、 Portfolio Center (Atlanta)、 Powder Springs Beauty College (Powder Springs)、 Pro Way Hair School (Stone Mountain)、 The Psychological Studies Institute, Inc. (Atlanta)、 Reinhardt College (Waleska)、 Rising Spirit Instit. of Natural Health (Atlanta)、 Rivertown School of Beauty, Barber, Skin Care, and Nails (Columbus)、 Roffler Moler Hairstyling (Marietta)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Decatur)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Smyrna)、 Sandersville Technical College (Sandersville)、 The Savannah College of Art and Design (Savannah)、 Savannah State University (Savannah)、 Savannah Technical College (Savannah)、 Shorter College (Rome)、 South Georgia College (Douglas)、

South Georgia Technical College (Americus)、 South Georgia Technical College - Branch Campus (Cordele)、 South University (Savannah)、 Southeastern Beauty School (Columbus)、 Southeastern Technical College (Vidalia)、 Southern Polytechnic State University (Marietta)、 Southwest Georgia Technical College (Thomasville)、 Spelman College (Atlanta)、 State University of West Georgia (Carrollton)、 Swainsboro Technical College (Swainsboro)、 Thomas University (Thomasville)、 Toccoa Falls College (Toccoa Falls)、 TRIDENT Training Facility (Kings Bay)、 Truett McConnell College (Cleveland)、 Turner Job Corps Center (Albany)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Atlanta)、 United States Army Infantry School (Fort Benning)、 The University of Georgia (Athens)、 U.S. Army Ordnance Munitions and Electronics Maintenance School - Branch Campus (Ft. Gordon)、 Valdosta State University (Valdosta)、 Valdosta Technical College - Branch Campus (Sparks)、 Valdosta Technical College (Valdosta)、 Vogue Beauty School (Hiram)、 Waycross College (Waycross)、 Wesleyan College (Macon)、 West Central Technical College - Branch Campus (Douglasville)、 West Central Technical College - Branch Campus (Newnan)、 West Central Technical College (Waco)、 West Georgia Technical College (LaGrange)、 Young Harris College (Young Harris)

  • Guam(关岛):Guam Community College (M.I.)、

Pacific Islands Bible College (Guam Main Facility)、 University of Guam (Mangilao)

  • Hawaii(夏威夷):Brigham Young University - Hawaii Campus (Oahu)、

The Center for Asia-Pacific Exchange (Honolulu)、 Chaminade University of Honolulu (Honolulu)、 Hawaii Business College (Honolulu)、 Hawaii Community College (Hilo)、 Hawaii Institute of Hair Design (Honolulu)、 Hawaii Pacific University (Honolulu)、 Hawaii Technology Institute (Honolulu)、 Hawaii Tokai International College (Honolulu)、 Hollywood Beauty College (Aiea)、 Honolulu Community College (Honolulu)、 Intercultural Communications College (Honolulu)、 International College & Graduate School (Honolulu)、 International Mid Pac College (Honolulu)、 James E. Varner & Associates, Inc. (Honolulu)、 Kapi'Olani Community College (Honolulu)、 Kauai Community College (Warning Issued)、 (Lihue Kauai)、 Leeward Community College (Pearl City)、 Maui Academy of Cosmetology LLC (Kahului)、 Maui Community College (Kahului)、 Med-Assist School of Hawaii (Honolulu)、 New York Technical Institute (Honolulu)、 Remington College - Honolulu Campus (Honolulu)、 Transpacific Hawaii College (Formerly Kansai Gaidai Hawaii College)、 (Honolulu)、 Travel Institute of the Pacific (Honolulu)、 University Of Hawaii Community Colleges (Honolulu)、 University of Hawaii at Hilo (Hilo)、 University of Hawaii at Manoa (Honolulu)、 University of Hawaii, West Oahu (Pearl City)、 Windward Community College (Kane'ohe)

  • Idaho(爱达荷州):Albertson College of Idaho (Caldwell)、

American Institute of Health Technology (Boise)、 Boise Bible College (Boise)、 Boise State University (Boise)、 Brigham Young University - Idaho (Rexburg)、 Career Beauty College (Rexburg)、 College of Southern Idaho (Twin Falls)、 Cosmetology School of Arts and Sciences, LLC (Burley)、 Court Reporting Institute (Boise)、 Eastern Idaho Technical College (Idaho Falls)、 Headmasters School of Hair Design (Boise)、 The Headmasters School of Hair Design (Coeur D'Alene)、 Headmasters School of Hair Design (Lewiston)、 Idaho State University (Pocatello)、 ITT Technical Institute (Boise)、 Lewis-Clark State College (Lewiston)、 Mr. Juan's College of Hair Design (Twin Falls)、 Mr. Leon's School of Hair Design (Lewiston)、 Mr. Leon's School of Hair Design (Moscow)、 New Images Academy, Inc. (Boise)、 New Saint Andrews College (Moscow)、 North Idaho College (Coeur d'Alene)、 Northwest Lineman College (Meridian)、 Northwest Nazarene University (Nampa)、 Razzle Dazzle College of Hair Design (Nampa)、 Sage Technical Services (Coeur d'Alene)、 The School of Hairstyling (Chubbuck)、 University of Idaho (Moscow)

  • Illinois(伊利诺伊州):AAAAA Beauty Academy (Peoria)、

Adler School of Professional Psychology (Chicago)、 Alvareita's College of Cosmetology (Belleville)、 Alvareita's College of Cosmetology (Edwardsville)、 Alvareita's College of Cosmetology (Godfrey)、 American Academy of Art (Chicago)、 American Career College of Hair Design Inc. (Berwyn)、 American Institute for Paralegal Studies Inc. (Oakbrook Terrace)、 Argosy University (Chicago)、 Augustana College (Rock Island)、 Aurora University (Aurora)、 Bell Mar Beauty College (Cicero)、 Benedictine University (Lisle)、 Black Hawk College (Moline)、 Blackburn College (Carlinville)、 Blessing-Rieman College of Nursing (Quincy)、 Bradley University (Peoria)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Great Lakes)、 Cain's Barber College (Chicago)、 Cameo Beauty Academy (Oak Lawn)、 Cannella School of Hair Design (Blue Island)、 Cannella School of Hair Design (Chicago)、 Cannella School of Hair Design (Elgin)、 Cannella School of Hair Design (Elmhurst)、 Capri Garfield Ridge School of Beauty Culture (Chicago)、 Capri Oak Forest College of Beauty Culture (Oak Forest)、 Career Colleges of Chicago (Chicago)、 Carl Sandburg College (Galesburg)、 Catholic Theological Union (Chicago)、 Chicago School of Massage Therapy (Chicago)、 Chicago School of Professional Psychology (Chicago)、 Chicago State University (Chicago)、 Chicago Theological Seminary (Chicago)、 Chicago Urban League Computer Training Center (Chicago)、 Christian Life College (Mount Prospect)、 The Chubb Institute (Villa Park)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Harold Washington College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Harry S Truman College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Kennedy-King College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Malcolm X College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Olive-Harvey College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Richard J. Daley College (Chicago)、 City Colleges of Chicago-Wilbur Wright College (Chicago)、 College of DuPage (Glen Ellyn)、 College of Lake County (Grayslake)、 The College of Office Technology (Chicago)、 Columbia College Chicago (Chicago)、 Commonwealth Business College (Moline)、 Concept College of Cosmetology (Danville)、 Concept College of Cosmetology (Urbana)、 Concordia University (River Forest)、 Cooking and Hospitality Institute (Chicago)、 Cosmetology Research Center (Chicago)、 The Cosmetology & Spa Institute (McHenry)、 Coyne American Institute (Chicago)、 Danville Area Community College (Danville)、 DePaul University (Chicago)、 DeVry University (Oakbrook Terrace)、 Dominican University (River Forest)、 The Don Adams Corporation (Downers Grove)、 DROS School of Cosmetology (North Chicago)、 DuQuoin Beauty College (DuQuoin)、 East-West University (Chicago)、 Eastern Illinois University (Charleston)、 Educators of Beauty (La Salle)、 Educators of Beauty (Rockford)、 Educators of Beauty (Sterling)、 Elgin Community College (Elgin)、 Elmhurst College (Elmhurst)、 Environmental Technical (Blue Island)、 Environmental Technical Institute (Itasca)、 Erikson Institute (Chicago)、 Eureka College (Eureka)、 First Institute, Inc. (Crystal Lake)、 Fox College (Oak Lawn)、 Garrett-Evangelical Theological Seminary (Evanston)、 Gem City College (Quincy)、 Governors State University (University Park)、 Greater West Town Training Partnership (Chicago)、 Greenville College (Greenville)、 Hair Professionals Academy of Cosmetology (West Dundee)、 Hair Professionals Academy of Cosmetology (Wheaton)、 Hair Professionals Career College, Inc. (Sycamore)、 Hair Professionals Career College (Palos Hills)、 Hair Professionals School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Oswego)、 Hairmasters Institute of Cosmetology, Inc. (Bloomington)、 Hanover Park College of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Hanover Park)、 Heartland Community College (Normal)、 Hebrew Theological College (Skokie)、 Herman M. Finch University of Health Sciences/The Chicago Medical School (North Chicago)、 Highland Community College (Freeport)、 Illinois Center for Broadcasting (Lombard)、 Illinois Central College (East Peoria)、 Illinois College (Jacksonville)、 Illinois College of Optometry (Chicago)、 Illinois Eastern Community Colleges (Olney)、 The Illinois Institute of Art - Chicago (Chicago)、 The Illinois Institute of Art (Schaumburg)、 Illinois Institute of Technology (Chicago)、 Illinois School of Health Careers (Chicago)、 Illinois State University (Normal)、 Illinois Valley Community College (Oglesby)、 Illinois Welding School (Bartonville)、 Illinois Wesleyan University (Bloomington)、 Institute for Clinical Social Work (Chicago)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Chicago)、 ITT Technical Institute (Burr Ridge)、 ITT Technical Institute (Matteson)、 ITT Technical Institute (Mount Prospect)、 John A. Logan College (Carterville)、 John Amico's School of Hair Design (Oak Forest)、 John Marshall Law School (Chicago)、 John Wood Community College (Quincy)、 Joliet Junior College (Joliet)、 Judson College (Elgin)、 Kankakee Academy of Hair Design (Chicago)、 Kankakee Community College (Kankakee)、 Kaskaskia College (Centralia)、 Kendall College (Evanston)、 Kishwaukee College (Malta)、 Knowledge Systems Institute (Skokie)、 Knox College (Galesburg)、 La' James International College (East Moline)、 Lake Forest College (Lake Forest)、 Lake Forest Graduate School of Management (Lake Forest)、 Lake Land College (Mattoon)、 Lakeview College of Nursing (Danville)、 LaMont's International School of Cosmetology (Canton)、 Lewis and Clark Community College (Godfrey)、 Lewis University (Romeoville)、 Lexington College (Chicago)、 Lincoln Christian College (Lincoln)、 Lincoln Christian College and Seminary (Lincoln)、 Lincoln Christian Seminary (Lincoln)、 Lincoln College (Lincoln)、 Lincoln Land Community College (Springfield)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Melrose Park)、 Loyola University of Chicago (Chicago)、 Loyola University Chicago Institute of Pastoral Studies (Chicago)、 Lutheran School of Theology at Chicago (Chicago)、 Mac Daniel's Beauty School (Chicago)、 MacCormac College (Chicago)、 MacMurray College (Jacksonville)、 McCormick Theological Seminary (Chicago)、 McHenry County College (Crystal Lake)、 McKendree College (Lebanon)、 Meadville Lombard Theological School (Chicago)、 Midstate College (Peoria)、 Midwest Technical Institute (Lincoln)、 Midwestern University (Downers Grove)、 Millikin University (Decatur)、 Monmouth College (Monmouth)、 Moody Bible Institute (Chicago)、 Moraine Valley Community College (Palos Hills)、 Morrison Institute of Technology (Morrison)、 Morton College (Cicero)、 Mr. John's School of Cosmetology Esthetics & Nails (Decatur)、 Mr. John's School of Cosmetology (Urbana)、 Mr. John's Schools of Cosmetology & Nails (Jacksonville)、 Ms. Robert's Academy of Beauty Culture (Villa Park)、 Ms. Roberts Academy (Hillside)、 NAES College (Chicago)、 National-Louis University (Chicago)、 National University of Health Sciences (Lombard)、 Niles School of Beauty Culture (Niles)、 North Central College (Naperville)、 North Park Theological Seminary (Chicago)、 North Park University (Chicago)、 Northeastern Illinois University (Chicago)、 Northern Baptist Theological Seminary (Lombard)、 Northern Illinois University (DeKalb)、 Northwestern Business College (Chicago)、 Northwestern University (Evanston)、 Oakton Community College (Des Plaines)、 Oehrlein School of Cosmetology, Inc. (East Peoria)、 Olivet Nazarene University (Bourbonnais)、 Olympia College (Burr Ridge)、 Olympia College (Chicago)、 Olympia College (Skokie)、 Parkland College (Champaign)、 Pivot Point Int. Cosmetology Research Center (Bloomingdale)、 Pivot Point Int. Cosmetology Research Center (Chicago)、 Prairie State College (Chicago Heights)、 Principia College (Elsah)、 Professional's Choice Hair Design Academy (Joliet)、 Pyramid Career Institute (Chicago)、 Quincy University (Quincy)、 Rend Lake College (Ina)、 Richland Community College (Decatur)、 Robert Morris College (Chicago)、 Rock Valley College (Rockford)、 Rockford Business College (Rockford)、 Rockford College (Rockford)、 Roosevelt University (Chicago)、 Rosel School of Cosmetology (Chicago)、 Rush University (Chicago)、 Saint Anthony College of Nursing (Rockford)、 Saint Augustine College (Chicago)、 Saint Francis Medical Center College of Nursing (Peoria)、 St. John's College (Springfield)、 Saint Xavier University (Chicago)、 Sanford-Brown College (Granite City)、 Sauk Valley Community College (Dixon)、 School of the Art Institute of Chicago (Chicago)、 Seabury-Western Theological Seminary (Evanston)、 SER Business & Technical Institute (Chicago)、 Shawnee Community College (Ullin)、 Shimer College (Waukegan)、 S.J. Grant and Associates, Inc. (Peoria)、 South Suburban College of Cook County (South Holland)、 Southeastern Illinois College (Harrisburg)、 Southern Illinois University Carbondale (Carbondale)、 Southern Illinois University Edwardsville (Edwardsville)、 Southwestern Illinois College (Belleville)、 Spanish Coalition for Jobs, Inc. (Chicago)、 Sparks College (Shelbyville)、 Spertus Institute of Jewish Studies (Chicago)、 Spoon River College (Canton)、 Springfield College in Illinois (Springfield)、 Taylor Business Institute (Chicago)、 Telshe Yeshiva - Chicago (Chicago)、 Training Support Center (Great Lakes)、 Trend Beauty College (Marion)、 Trend Setters College of Cosmetology (Bradley)、 Trend Setters College of Cosmetology (Mokena)、 Tri-County Beauty Academy (Litchfield)、 Trinity Christian College (Palos Heights)、 Trinity College of Nursing (Rock Island)、 Trinity Evangelical Divinity School of Trinity International University (Deerfield)、 Trinity International University (Deerfield)、 Triton College (River Grove)、 UCPA Employment & Training (Chicago)、 Universal Technical Institute (Glendale Heights)、 University of Chicago (Chicago)、 University of Chicago Divinity School (Chicago)、 University of Illinois at Chicago (Chicago)、 University of Illinois at Springfield (Springfield)、 University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (Champaign)、 University of St. Francis (Joliet)、 University of St. Mary of the Lake Mundelein Seminary (Mundelein)、 University of Spa and Cosmetology Arts (Springfield)、 VanderCook College of Music (Chicago)、 Vatterott College (Quincy)、 Vee's School of Beauty Culture (East St. Louis)、 Waubonsee Community College (Sugar Grove)、 West Suburban College of Nursing (Oak Park)、 Western Illinois University (Macomb)、 Westwood Col of Technology-O'Hare Campus (Schiller Park)、 Westwood College of Technology-Chicago Loop (Chicago)、 Westwood College of Technology - DuPage (Woodridge)、 Westwood College of Technology - O'Hare Airport (Schiller Park)、 Westwood College of Technology-River Oaks (Calumet City)、 Wheaton College (Wheaton)、 William Rainey Harper College (Palatine)、 Your School of Beauty Culture (Chicago)

  • Indiana(印第安纳州):A Cut Above Beauty College (Indianapolis)、

American Trans Air Aviation (Indianapolis)、 Ancilla College (Donaldson)、 Anderson University (Anderson)、 Anderson University School of Theology (Anderson)、 Apex Academy of Hair Design Inc. (Anderson)、 Associated Mennonite Biblical Seminary (Elkhart)、 Ball State University (Muncie)、 Bethany Theological Seminary (Richmond)、 Bethel College (Mishawaka)、 Butler University (Indianapolis)、 Calumet College of St. Joseph (Whiting)、 Chapman School of Religious Studies of Oakland City University (Oakland City)、 Charles D. Eubank & Associates, Inc. (Evansville)、 Christian Theological Seminary (Indianapolis)、 College of Court Reporting (Hobart)、 Commonwealth Business College (Merrillville)、 Commonwealth Business College (Michigan City)、 Concordia Theological Seminary (Fort Wayne)、 Concordia Theological Seminary (IN)、 (Fort Wayne)、 Creative Hair Styling Academy (Highland)、 Crossroads Bible College (Indianapolis)、 Davenport University (Granger)、 Davenport University (Merrillville)、 David Demuth Institute of Cosmetology (Richmond)、 DePauw University (Greencastle)、 Don Roberts Beauty School (Valparaiso)、 Don Roberts School of Hair Design (Schererville)、 Earlham College (Richmond)、 Earlham School of Religion, Earlham College (Richmond)、 Evansville Tri-State Beauty College (Evansville)、 Franklin College (Franklin)、 Goshen College (Goshen)、 Grace College and Seminary (Winona Lake)、 Hair Arts Academy (Bloomington)、 Hair Fashions by Kaye Beauty College (Indianapolis)、 Hair Fashions by Kaye Beauty College (Noblesville)、 Hanes & Associates, Inc. (Indianapolis)、 Hanover College (Hanover)、 Holy Cross College (Notre Dame)、 Huntington College (Huntington)、 Ideal Beauty Academy, Inc. (Jeffersonville)、 Indiana Business College (Anderson)、 Indiana Business College (Columbus)、 Indiana Business College (Evansville)、 Indiana Business College (Fort Wayne)、 Indiana Business College (Indianapolis)、 Indiana Business College (Lafayette)、 Indiana Business College (Marion)、 Indiana Business College-Medical (Indianapolis)、 Indiana Business College (Muncie)、 Indiana Business College (Terre Haute)、 Indiana Institute of Technology (Fort Wayne)、 Indiana State University (Terre Haute)、 Indiana University Bloomington (Bloomington)、 Indiana University East (Richmond)、 Indiana University Kokomo (Kokomo)、 Indiana University Northwest (Gary)、 Indiana University-Purdue University Fort Wayne (Fort Wayne)、 Indiana University-Purdue University at Indianapolis (Indianapolis)、 Indiana University South Bend (South Bend)、 Indiana University Southeast (New Albany)、 Indiana Wesleyan University (Marion)、 International Business College (Fort Wayne)、 International Business College (Indianapolis)、 ITT Technical Institute (Fort Wayne)、 ITT Technical Institute (Indianapolis)、 ITT Technical Institute (Newburgh)、 Ivy Tech State College (Indianapolis)、 J. Michael Harrold Beauty Academy, Inc. (Terre Haute)、 Knox Beauty College (Knox)、 Lafayette Beauty Academy Inc. (Lafayette)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Indianapolis)、 Manchester College (North Manchester)、 Marian College (Indianapolis)、 Martin University (Indianapolis)、 The Masters of Cosmetology College, Inc. (Fort Wayne)、 Merrillville Beauty College (Merrillville)、 Michiana College (Fort Wayne)、 Michiana College (South Bend)、 Mid-America Reformed Seminary (Dyer)、 Oakland City University (Oakland City)、 Olympia College (Merrillville)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology - Branch Campus (Greenfield)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology - Branch Campus (Indianapolis)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology - Branch Campus (Muncie)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology - Branch Campus (Plainfield)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology (Clarksville)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology (Richmond)、 Professional Careers Institute (Indianapolis)、 Purdue University Calumet (Hammond)、 Purdue University-North Central (Westville)、 Purdue University (West Lafayette)、 Ravenscroft Beauty College (Fort Wayne)、 Roger's Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Evansville)、 Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology (Terre Haute)、 Rudae's School of Beauty Culture (Fort Wayne)、 Rudae's School of Beauty Culture (Kokomo)、 Saint Joseph's College (Rensselaer)、 Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College (St. Mary of the Wood)、 Saint Mary's College (Notre Dame)、 Saint Meinrad School of Theology (St. Meinrad)、 Sawyer College (Hammond)、 Sawyer College (Merrillville)、 Taylor University (Upland)、 Tri-State University (Angola)、 University of Evansville (Evansville)、 University of Indianapolis (Indianapolis)、 University of Notre Dame Department of Theology (Notre Dame)、 University of Notre Dame (Notre Dame)、 University of Saint Francis (Fort Wayne)、 University of Southern Indiana (Evansville)、 Valparaiso University (Valparaiso)、 Vincennes Beauty College (Vincennes)、 Vincennes University (Vincennes)、 Wabash College (Crawfordsville)

  • Iowa(衣阿华州):AIB College of Business (Des Moines)、

Allen College (Waterloo)、 American College of Hairstyling (Cedar Rapids)、 American College of Hairstyling (Des Moines)、 Bill Hill's College of Cosmetology (Fort Madison)、 Briar Cliff University (Sioux City)、 Buena Vista University (Storm Lake)、 Capri College (Cedar Rapids)、 Capri College (Davenport)、 Capri College (Dubuque)、 Central College (Pella)、 Clarke College (Dubuque)、 Coe College (Cedar Rapids)、 College of Hair Design (Waterloo)、 Cornell College (Mount Vernon)、 Davenport Barber-Styling College (Davenport)、 Dayton's School of Hair Design (Burlington)、 Dayton's School of Hair Design (Keokuk)、 Des Moines Area Community College (Ankeny)、 Des Moines University - Osteopathic Medical Center (Des Moines)、 Divine Word College (Epworth)、 Dordt College (Sioux Center)、 Drake University (Des Moines)、 Eastern Iowa Community College District (Davenport)、 Emmaus Bible College (Dubuque)、 EQ School of Hair Design (Council Bluffs)、 Faith Baptist Bible College (Ankeny)、 Faith Baptist Bible College and Theological Seminary (Ankeny)、 Faust Institute of Cosmetology (Spirit Lake)、 The Faust Institute of Cosmetology (Storm Lake)、 The Franciscan University (Clinton)、 Graceland University (Lamoni)、 Grand View College (Des Moines)、 Grinnell College (Grinnell)、 Hamilton College (Cedar Rapids)、 Hamilton Technical College (Davenport)、 Hawkeye Community College (Waterloo)、 Indian Hills Community College (Ottumwa)、 Iowa Central Community College (Fort Dodge)、 Iowa Lakes Community College (Estherville)、 Iowa School of Beauty (Des Moines)、 Iowa School of Beauty (Marshalltown)、 Iowa School of Beauty (Ottumwa)、 Iowa School of Beauty (Sioux City)、 Iowa State University (Ames)、 Iowa Valley Community College District (Marshalltown)、 Iowa Wesleyan College (Mt. Pleasant)、 Iowa Western Community College (Council Bluffs)、 Kaplan College (Davenport)、 Kirkwood Community College (Cedar Rapids)、 La' James College of Hairstyling (Mason City)、 La' James International College (Cedar Falls)、 La' James International College (Davenport)、 La' James International College (Des Moines)、 La' James International College (Fort Dodge)、 La' James International College (Iowa City)、 Loras College (Dubuque)、 Luther College (Decorah)、 Maharishi University of Management (Fairfield)、 Mercy College of Health Sciences (Des Moines)、 Morningside College (Sioux City)、 Mount Mercy College (Cedar Rapids)、 North Iowa Area Community College (Mason City)、 Northeast Iowa Community College (Calmar)、 Northwest Iowa Community College (Sheldon)、 Northwestern College (Orange City)、 Palmer College of Chiropractic (Davenport)、 Professional Cosmetology Institute, Ltd. (Ames)、 Saint Ambrose University (Davenport)、 St. Luke's College (Sioux City)、 Simpson College (Indianola)、 Southeastern Community College (West Burlington)、 Southwestern Community College (Creston)、 Total Look School of Cosmetology & Massage Therapy (Cresco)、 University of Dubuque (Dubuque)、 University of Dubuque Theological Seminary (Dubuque)、 University of Iowa (Iowa City)、 University of Northern Iowa (Cedar Falls)、 Upper Iowa University (Fayette)、 Vatterott College (Des Moines)、 Vennard College (University Park)、 Waldorf College (Forest City)、 Wartburg College (Waverly)、 Wartburg Theological Seminary (Dubuque)、 Western Iowa Tech Community College (Sioux City)、 William Penn University (Oskaloosa)

  • Kansas(堪萨斯州):Academy of Hair Design (Salina)、

Allen County Community College (Iola)、 American Academy of Hair Design (Topeka)、 Army Management Staff College - Branch Campus (Ft. Leavenworth)、 Baker University (Baldwin City)、 Barclay College (Haviland)、 Barton County Community College (Great Bend)、 Benedictine College (Atchison)、 Bethany College (Lindsborg)、 Bethel College (North Newton)、 The Brown Mackie College (Salina)、 Bryan College (Topeka)、 Butler County Community College (El Dorado)、 CB&T, Inc. (Mission)、 Central Baptist Theological Seminary (Kansas City)、 Central Christian College of Kansas (McPherson)、 Classic College of Hair Design (Wichita)、 Cloud County Community College (Concordia)、 Coffeyville Community College (Coffeyville)、 Colby Community College (Colby)、 College of Hair Design (Overland Park)、 Community College of Cosmetology (Topeka)、 Cowley County Community College and Area Vocational-Technical School (Arkansas City)、 Crum's Beauty College (Manhattan)、 Cutting Edge Hairstyling Academy (Kansas City)、 Cutting Edge Hairstyling Academy (Shawnee)、 Dodge City Community College (Dodge City)、 Donnelly College (Kansas City)、 Emporia State University (Emporia)、 Flint Hills Technical College (Emporia)、 Fort Hays State University (Hays)、 Fort Scott Community College (Fort Scott)、 Friends University (Wichita)、 Garden City Community College (Garden City)、 Haskell Indian Nations University (Lawrence)、 Hays Academy of Hair Design (Hays)、 Hesston College (Hesston)、 Highland Community College (Highland)、 Hutchinson Community College (Hutchinson)、 Independence Community College (Independence)、 Johnson County Community College (Overland Park)、 Kansas City Kansas Community College (Kansas City)、 Kansas State University (Manhattan)、 Kansas Wesleyan University (Salina)、 KAW Area Technical School (Topeka)、 LaBaron Hairdressing Academy (Overland Park)、 Labette Community College (Parsons)、 Manhattan Christian College (Manhattan)、 McPherson College (McPherson)、 MidAmerica Nazarene University (Olathe)、 Neosho County Community College (Chanute)、 Newman University (Wichita)、 North Central Kansas Technical College (Beloit)、 Northeast Kansas Technical College (Atchison)、 Northwest Kansas Technical College (Goodland)、 Old Town Barber & Beauty College (Wichita)、 Ottawa University (Ottawa)、 Pinnacle Career Institute (Lawrence)、 Pittsburg State University (Pittsburg)、 Pratt Community College (Pratt)、 Seward County Community College (Liberal)、 Sidney's Hairdressing College, Inc. (Hutchinson)、 Southwestern College (Winfield)、 Sterling College (Sterling)、 Superior School of Hairstyling (Olathe)、 Tabor College (Hillsboro)、 U. S. Army Command and General Staff College (Fort Leavenworth)、 University of Kansas (Lawrence)、 University of Saint Mary (Leavenworth)、 Vatterott College-Wichita Campus (Wichita)、 Vernon's Kansas School of Cosmetology (Wichita)、 Washburn University of Topeka (Topeka)、 Wichita Area Technical College (Wichita)、 Wichita State University (Wichita)、 Wichita Technical Institute (Wichita)、 Wright Business School (Overland Park)、 WTI Topeka Campus (Topeka)、 Xenon International School of Hair Design (Wichita)

  • Kentucky(肯塔基州):AEC Southern Ohio College (Ft. Mitchell)、

Alice Lloyd College (Pippa Passes)、 Appalachian Beauty School (South Williamson)、 Asbury College (Wilmore)、 Asbury Theological Seminary (Wilmore)、 Ashland Community College (Ashland)、 Ashland School of Beauty Culture (Ashland)、 Ashland Technical College (Ashland)、 Barrett and Company School of Hair Design (Nicholasville)、 Beckfield College (Florence)、 Bellarmine University (Louisville)、 Bellefonte Academy of Beauty (Russell)、 Berea College (Berea)、 Bowling Green Technical College (Bowling Green)、 Bowling Green Technical College - Branch Campus (Bowling Green)、 Bowling Green Technical College - Branch Campus (Glasgow)、 Brescia University (Owensboro)、 Brighton Center - Center for Employment Training (Newport)、 Campbellsville University (Campbellsville)、 Carl D. Perkins Job Corps Center (Prestonsburg)、 Central Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Burgin)、 Central Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Danville)、 Central Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Lawrenceburg)、 Central Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Lexington)、 Central Kentucky Technical College (Lexington)、 Centre College (Danville)、 Clear Creek Baptist Bible College (Pineville)、 Collins School of Cosmetology (Middlesboro)、 Cumberland College (Williamsburg)、 Daymar College (Louisville)、 Daymar College (Owensboro)、 Decker College (Louisville)、 Donta School of Beauty Culture (Louisville)、 Draughons Junior College (Bowling Green)、 Earle C. Clements Job Corps Academy (Morganfield)、 Eastern Kentucky University (Richmond)、 Elizabethtown Beauty School (Elizabethtown)、 Elizabethtown Community College (Elizabethtown)、 Elizabethtown Technical College (Elizabethtown)、 Ezell's Cosmetology School (Murray)、 Federal Medical Center - Lexington (Lexington)、 Frontier School of Midwifery and Family Nursing (Hyden)、 Gateway Community and Technical College - Branch Campus (Edgewood)、 Gateway Community and Technical College - Branch Campus (Highland Heights)、 Gateway Community and Technical College (Covington)、 Georgetown College (Georgetown)、 The Hair Design School (Florence)、 The Hair Design School (Louisville)、 The Hair Design School (Radcliff)、 Hazard Community College (Hazard)、 Head's West Kentucky Beauty College (Madisonville)、 Health Institute of Louisville - Branch Campus (San Antonio)、 Health Institute of Louisville - Branch Campus (St. Petersburg)、 Health Institute of Louisville (Louisville)、 Henderson Community College (Henderson)、 Hopkinsville Community College (Hopkinsville)、 Interactive College of Technology - Branch Campus (Florence)、 ITT Technical Institute (Louisville)、 J & M Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Frankfort)、 Jefferson Community College (Louisville)、 Jefferson Technical College - Branch Campus (LaGrange)、 Jefferson Technical College - Branch Campus (Pewee Valley)、 Jefferson Technical College (Louisville)、 Jenny Lea Academy of Cosmetology (Harlan)、 Jenny Lea Academy of Cosmetology (Whitesburg)、 Kaufman Beauty School (Lexington)、 Kentucky Christian College (Grayson)、 Kentucky Mountain Bible College (Vancleve)、 Kentucky State University (Frankfort)、 Kentucky Wesleyan College (Owensboro)、 Laurel Technical College (London)、 Lexington Community College (Lexington)、 Lexington Theological Seminary (Lexington)、 Lindsey Wilson College (Columbia)、 Louisville Presbyterian Theological Seminary (Louisville)、 Louisville Technical Institute (Louisville)、 Madisonville Community College (Madisonville)、 Mayo Technical College - Branch Campus (Pikeville)、 Mayo Technical College (Paintsville)、 Maysville Community College (Maysville)、 Mid-Continent College (Mayfield)、 Midway College (Midway)、 Morehead State University (Morehead)、 Motif Beauty Academy (Winchester)、 Mr. Jim's Beauty College (Owensboro)、 Murray State University (Murray)、 National College of Business and Technology (Danville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Florence)、 National College of Business and Technology (Lexington)、 National College of Business and Technology (Louisville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Pikeville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Richmond)、 Northern Kentucky University (Highland Heights)、 Nu-Tek Academy of Beauty (Mt. Sterling)、 Owensboro Community and Technical College (Owensboro)、 Paducah Technical College (Paducah)、 Pat Wilson Beauty College, Inc. (Henderson)、 Pikeville College (Pikeville)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology (Bowling Green)、 PJ's College of Cosmetology (Glasgow)、 Prestonsburg Community College (Prestonsburg)、 Regency School of Hair Design (Prestonsburg)、 RETS Institute of Technology (Hopkinsville)、 RETS Institute of Technology (Louisville)、 Rowan Technical College - Branch Campus (West Liberty)、 Rowan Technical College (Morehead)、 Saint Catharine College (St. Catharine)、 Somerset Community College (Somerset)、 Somerset Technical College (Somerset)、 Southeast Community College (Cumberland)、 Southeast School of Cosmetology (Manchester)、 The Southern Baptist Theological Seminary (Louisville)、 Southwestern College of Business (Crestview Hills)、 Spalding University (Louisville)、 Spencerian College (Lexington)、 Spencerian College (Louisville)、 Sullivan University (Louisville)、 Thomas More College (Crestview Hills)、 Transylvania University (Lexington)、 Trend Setters' Academy of Beauty Culture (Elizabethtown)、 Trend Setter's Academy of Beauty Culture (Louisville)、 Tri-State Beauty Academy (Morehead)、 Union College (Barbourville)、 University of Kentucky (Lexington)、 University of Louisville (Louisville)、 West Kentucky Community and Technical College (Paducah)、 West Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Eddyville)、 West Kentucky Technical College - Branch Campus (Fredonia)、 West Kentucky Technical College (Paducah)、 Western Kentucky University (Bowling Green)、 William F. Lea & Associates, Inc. (Louisville)

  • Louisiana(路易斯安娜州):Academy of Creative Hair Design (Slidell)、

Acadiana School of Cosmetology (Lafayette)、 Alexandria Academy of Beauty (Alexandria)、 American Commercial College (Shreveport)、 American School of Business (Shreveport)、 Ascension College (Gonzales)、 Aveda Institute Baton Rouge (Baton Rouge)、 Aveda Institute (Covington)、 Aveda Institute Lafayette (Lafayette)、 Ayers Institute (Shreveport)、 Bastrop Beauty School #1 (Bastrop)、 Baton Rouge College (Baton Rouge)、 Baton Rouge Community College (Baton Rouge)、 Baton Rouge School of Computers (Baton Rouge)、 Blue Cliff College (Lafayette)、 Blue Cliff College (Metairie)、 Blue Cliff College (Shreveport)、 Bossier Parish Community College (Bossier City)、 Branch Campus: (New Orleans)、 Bryman College (New Orleans)、 Camelot College (Baton Rouge)、 Cameron College (New Orleans)、 Career Technical College (Monroe)、 Cassia Beauty College (New Orleans)、 Centenary College of Louisiana (Shreveport)、 Cloyd's Beauty School #1 (West Monroe)、 Cloyd's Beauty School #2 (Monroe)、 Cloyd's Beauty School #3 (Monroe)、 Cosmetology Training Center (Lafayette)、 Court Reporting Institute of Louisiana (Baton Rouge)、 Crescent Schools (New Orleans)、 Culinary Institute of New Orleans (New Orleans)、 D-Jay's School of Beauty Arts & Sciences (Baton Rouge)、 Delgado Community College (New Orleans)、 Delta College of Arts & Technology (Baton Rouge)、 Delta College (Covington)、 Delta School of Business & Technology (Lake Charles)、 Demmon School of Beauty (Lake Charles)、 Denham Springs Beauty College (Denham Springs)、 Diesel Driving Academy (Baton Rouge)、 Diesel Driving Academy (Shreveport)、 Dillard University (New Orleans)、 Domestic Health Care Institute (Baton Rouge)、 Eastern College of Health Vocations (Metairie)、 Franklin College of Court Reporting (New Orleans)、 Grambling State University (Grambling)、 Gretna Career College (Gretna)、 Guy's Shreveport Academy of Cosmetology (Shreveport)、 Herzing College (Kenner)、 ITI Technical College (Baton Rouge)、 ITT Technical Institute (St. Rose)、 John Jay Beauty College (New Orleans)、 John Jay Kenner Academy (Kenner)、 John Jay Slidell Beauty College (Slidell)、 Jonesville Beauty School (Vidalia)、 L.E. Fletcher Technical Community College (Houma)、 Louisiana Academy of Beauty (Eunice)、 Louisiana College (Pineville)、 Louisiana State University and A & M College (Baton Rouge)、 Louisiana State University at Alexandria (Alexandria)、 Louisiana State University at Eunice (Eunice)、 Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center (New Orleans)、 Louisiana State University in Shreveport (Shreveport)、 Louisiana Tech University (Ruston)、 Louisiana Technical College - Acadian Campus (Crowley)、 Louisiana Technical College - Alexandria Campus (Alexandria)、 Louisiana Technical College - Ascension Campus (Sorrento)、 Louisiana Technical College - Avoyelles Campus (Cottonport)、 Louisiana Technical College - Bastrop Campus (Bastrop)、 Louisiana Technical College - Baton Rouge Campus (Baton Rouge)、 Louisiana Technical College - Charles B. Coreil Campus (Ville Platte)、 Louisiana Technical College - Delta-Ouachita Campus (West Monroe)、 Louisiana Technical College - Evangeline Campus (St. Martinville)、 Louisiana Technical College - Florida Parishes Campus (Greensburg)、 Louisiana Technical College - Folkes Campus - Branch Campus (Jackson)、 Louisiana Technical College - Folkes Campus (Jackson)、 Louisiana Technical College - Gulf Area Campus (Abbeville)、 Louisiana Technical College - Hammond Area Campus (Hammond)、 Louisiana Technical College - Huey P. Long Campus (Winnfield)、 Louisiana Technical College - Jefferson Campus (Metairie)、 Louisiana Technical College - Jumonville Memorial Campus - Branch Campus (Angola)、 Louisiana Technical College - Jumonville Memorial Campus (New Roads)、 Louisiana Technical College - Lafayette Campus (Lafayette)、 Louisiana Technical College - LaFourche Campus (Thibodaux)、 Louisiana Technical College - Lamar Salter Campus (Leesville)、 Louisiana Technical College - Mansfield Campus (Mansfield)、 Louisiana Technical College - Morgan Smith Campus (Jennings)、 Louisiana Technical College - Natchitoches Campus (Natchitoches)、 Louisiana Technical College - North Central Campus (Farmerville)、 Louisiana Technical College - Northeast Louisiana Campus (Winnsboro)、 Louisiana Technical College - Northwest Louisiana Campus (Minden)、 Louisiana Technical College - Oakdale Campus (Oakdale)、 Louisiana Technical College - River Parishes Campus (Reserve)、 Louisiana Technical College - Ruston Campus (Ruston)、 Louisiana Technical College - Sabine Valley Campus (Many)、 Louisiana Technical College - Shelby M. Jackson Campus (Ferriday)、 Louisiana Technical College - Shreveport-Bossier Campus (Shreveport)、 Louisiana Technical College - Sidney N. Collier Campus (New Orleans)、 Louisiana Technical College - Slidell Campus (Slidell)、 Louisiana Technical College - Sullivan Campus (Bogalusa)、 Louisiana Technical College - Tallulah Campus - Branch Campus (Lake Providence)、 Louisiana Technical College - Tallulah Campus (Tallulah)、 Louisiana Technical College - Teche Area Campus (New Iberia)、 Louisiana Technical College - T.H. Harris Campus (Opelousas)、 Louisiana Technical College - West Jefferson Campus (Harvey)、 Louisiana Technical College - Westside Campus - Branch Campus (Port Allen)、 Louisiana Technical College - Westside Campus - Branch Campus (St. Gabriel)、 Louisiana Technical College - Westside Campus (Plaquemine)、 Louisiana Technical College - Young Memorial Campus (Morgan City)、 Loyola University New Orleans (New Orleans)、 McNeese State University (Lake Charles)、 Medical Careers Academy (Baton Rouge)、 Medical Training College (Baton Rouge)、 MedVance Institute - Branch Campus (Baton Rouge)、 Metropolitan Community College (Gretna)、 Moler Beauty College (Gretna)、 Moler Beauty College (Kenner)、 Moler Beauty College (New Orleans)、 Neill Institute (New Iberia)、 New Orleans Baptist Theological Seminary (New Orleans)、 New Orleans Job Corps Center (New Orleans)、 New Orleans School of Urban Missions (New Orleans)、 Nicholls State University (Thibodaux)、 Northwestern State University (Natchitoches)、 Notre Dame Seminary (New Orleans)、 Nunez Community College (Chalmette)、 Omega Institute of Cosmetology (Houma)、 Opelousas School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Opelousas)、 Our Lady of Holy Cross College (New Orleans)、 Our Lady of the Lake College (Baton Rouge)、 Pat Goins Beauty School (Monroe)、 Pat Goins Benton Road Beauty School (Bossier City)、 Pat Goins Ruston Beauty School (Ruston)、 Pat Goins Shreveport Beauty School (Shreveport)、 Paul Phillips and Associates, Inc. (Metairie)、 Pineville Beauty School (Pineville)、 Ray's Faith Academy of Beauty Education (Gonzales)、 Remington College-Baton Rouge (Baton Rouge)、 Remington College-Lafayette Campus (Lafayette)、 Remington College-New Orleans (Metairie)、 River Parishes Community College (Sorrento)、 Ronnie & Dorman's School of Hair Design (Lafayette)、 Saint Joseph Seminary College (St. Benedict)、 Shreveport Job Corps Center (Shreveport)、 South Louisiana Beauty College (Houma)、 Southeastern Louisiana University (Hammond)、 Southern University and A & M College at Baton Rouge (Baton Rouge)、 Southern University at New Orleans (New Orleans)、 Southern University at Shreveport (Shreveport)、 Sowela Technical Community College (Lake Charles)、 Stage One - The Hair School, Inc. (Lake Charles)、 Stevenson's Academy of Hair Design (New Orleans)、 Stevenson's Academy of Hair Design - West Bank (New Orleans)、 Tulane University (New Orleans)、 Unitech Training Academy (Lafayette)、 The University of Louisiana at Lafayette (Lafayette)、 The University of Louisiana at Monroe (Monroe)、 University of New Orleans (New Orleans)、 Winner Institute, Inc. (Baton Rouge)、 Xavier University of Louisiana (New Orleans)

  • Maine(缅因州):Andover College (Portland)、

Bangor Theological Seminary (Bangor)、 Bates College (Lewiston)、 Beal College (Bangor)、 Bowdoin College (Brunswick)、 Central Maine Community College (Auburn)、 Central Maine Medical Center School of Nursing (Lewiston)、 Central Maine Technical College (Auburn)、 Colby College (Waterville)、 College of the Atlantic (Bar Harbor)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Maine (South Portland)、 Eastern Maine Community College (Bangor)、 Eastern Maine Technical College (Bangor)、 Fuller Circles School for Therapeutic Massage (Waterville)、 Headhunter Spa Tech Institute (Portland)、 Headhunter Spa Tech Institute (South Portland)、 Husson College (Bangor)、 Kennebec Valley Community College (Fairfield)、 Kennebec Valley Technical College (Fairfield)、 The Landing School of Boat (Kennebunkport)、 Maine College of Art (Portland)、 Maine Maritime Academy (Castine)、 Mr. Bernard's School of Hair Fashion, Inc. (Lewiston)、 New England School of Communications (Bangor)、 Northern Maine Community College (Presque Isle)、 Northern Maine Technical College (Presque Isle)、 Pierre's School of Cosmetology - Bangor (Bangor)、 Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Caribou)、 Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Portland)、 Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Sanford)、 Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Waterville)、 Saint Joseph's College of Maine (Standish)、 Seacoast Career Schools (Sanford)、 Southern Maine Community College (South Portland)、 Southern Maine Technical College (South Portland)、 Thomas College (Waterville)、 Unity College (Unity)、 The University of Maine at Augusta (Augusta)、 University of Maine at Farmington (Farmington)、 University of Maine at Fort Kent (Fort Kent)、 University of Maine at Machias (Machias)、 University of Maine (Orono)、 University of Maine at Presque Isle (Presque Isle)、 University of New England (Biddeford)、 University of Southern Maine (Portland)、 Washington County Community College (Calais)、 Washington County Technical College (Calais)、 Worldwide Language Resources,Inc. (Rumford)、 York County Community College (Wells)、 York County Technical College (Wells)、Marshall Islands:College Of The Marshall Islands (Formerly College Of Micronesia-Majuro)(Majuro)

  • Maryland(马里兰州):Aaron's Academy of Beauty (Waldorf)、

AccuTech Career Institute (Frederick)、 Aesthetics Institute of Cosmetology (Gaithersburg)、 All-State Career School (Baltimore)、 Allegany College of Maryland (Cumberland)、 American Beauty Academy (Wheaton)、 American Language Academy (Potomac)、 Americare School of Allied Health (Wheaton)、 Anne Arundel Community College (Arnold)、 Award Beauty School, Inc. (Hagerstown)、 Baltimore City Community College (Baltimore)、 Baltimore Hebrew University (Baltimore)、 Baltimore International College (Baltimore)、 Baltimore School of Massage (Baltimore)、 Baltimore Studio of Hair Design Inc. (Baltimore)、 Blades School of Hair Design (California)、 Bowie State University (Bowie)、 Brescook, LLC (Timonium)、 Broadcasting Institute of Maryland (Baltimore)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery (Bethesda)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Bethesda)、 Capital Bible Seminary (Lanham)、 Capitol College (Laurel)、 Carroll Community College (Westminster)、 Cecil Community College (North East)、 Chesapeake College (Wye Mills)、 College Of Notre Dame Of Maryland (Baltimore)、 College of Southern Maryland (La Plata)、 Columbia Union College (Takoma Park)、 Community College of Baltimore County (Baltimore)、 Coppin State College (Baltimore)、 Defense Acquisition University - Branch Campus (California)、 Defense Information School (Ft. George G. Meade)、 Defense Security Service Academy (Linthicum)、 Del-Mar-Va Beauty Academy (Salisbury)、 Diesel Institute of America (Grantsville)、 Empire Beauty School, Inc. (Owings Mills)、 Frederick Community College (Frederick)、 Frostburg State University (Frostburg)、 Garrett College (Mchenry)、 Gordon Phillips School of Beauty Culture (Baltimore)、 Goucher College (Baltimore)、 Hagerstown Business College (Hagerstown)、 Hagerstown Community College (Hagerstown)、 Hair Academy, Inc. (New Carrolton)、 Hair Expressions Academy, Inc. (Rockville)、 Harford Community College (Bel Air)、 Harrison Career Institute (Baltimore)、 Hood College (Frederick)、 Howard Community College (Columbia)、 International Beauty School Bel-Air (Bel Air)、 International Beauty School (Cumberland)、 Johns Hopkins University (Baltimore)、 L'Academie de Cuisine (Gaithersburg)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Columbia)、 Loyola College in Maryland (Baltimore)、 Maple Springs Baptist Bible College and Seminary (Capital Heights)、 Maple Springs Seminary (Capital Heights)、 Maryland Beauty Academy of Essex, Inc. (Baltimore)、 Maryland Beauty Academy (Reisterstown)、 Maryland Institute College of Art (Baltimore)、 McDaniel College (Westminster)、 Medix School (Towson)、 Montgomery Beauty School (Silver Spring)、 Montgomery College (Germantown)、 Montgomery College (Rockville)、 Montgomery College (Takoma Park)、 Morgan State University (Baltimore)、 Mount Saint Mary`s College and Seminary (Emmitsburg)、 Mount Saint Mary's Seminary (Emmitsburg)、 National Cryptologic School (Ft. Meade)、 National Geospatial Intelligence College - Branch Campus (Bethesda)、 National Labor College (Silver Spring)、 Ner Israel Rabbinical College (Baltimore)、 New Creation Academy of Hair Design (Suitland)、 Omega Studio's School of Applied (Rockville)、 Prince George`s Community College (Largo)、 Robert Paul Academy of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Timonium)、 St. John`s College (Annapolis)、 St. Mary`s College of Maryland (St. Mary`s City)、 Saint Mary`s Seminary & University (Baltimore)、 Salisbury University (Salisbury)、 Scott College of Cosmetology (Cumberland)、 Sojourner - Douglass College (Baltimore)、 TAI Sophia Institute (Laurel)、 TESST College of Technology (Baltimore)、 TESST College of Technology (Beltsville)、 TESST College of Technology (Towson)、 Towson University (Towson)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Landover)、 Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences (Bethesda)、 United States Naval Academy (Annapolis)、 University of Baltimore (Baltimore)、 University of Maryland, Baltimore (Baltimore)、 University of Maryland, Baltimore County (Baltimore)、 University of Maryland, College Park (College Park)、 University of Maryland Eastern Shore (Princess Anne)、 University of Maryland University College (Adelphi)、 U.S. Army Ordnance Mechanical Maintenance School (Aberdeen Proving Ground)、 Villa Julie College (Stevenson)、 Washington Bible College (Lanham Seabrook)、 Washington Bible College/Capital Bible Seminary (Lanham Seabrook)、 Washington College (Chestertown)、 Wor-Wic Community College (Salisbury)、 Yeshiva of the Nation's Capital (Silver Spring)

  • Massachusetts(马萨诸塞州):Ailano School of Cosmetology (Brockton)、

American International College (Springfield)、 Amherst College (Amherst)、 Andover Newton Theological School (Newton)、 Andover Newton Theological School (Newton Centre)、 Anglo-Continental Boston, Inc. (Cambridge)、 Anna Maria College (Paxton)、 Assumption College (Worcester)、 Atlantic Union College (South Lancaster)、 Babson College (Wellesley)、 Bancroft School of Massage Therapy (Worcester)、 Bay Path College (Longmeadow)、 Bay State College (Boston)、 Bay State College (Middleborough)、 Bay State School of Technology (Canton)、 Becker College (Worcester)、 Benjamin Franklin Institute of Technology (Boston)、 Bentley College (Waltham)、 Berklee College of Music (Boston)、 Berkshire Community College (Pittsfield)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Boston)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Framingham)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Hyannis)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Lowell)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Malden)、 Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Waltham)、 Blessed John XXIII National Seminary (Weston)、 Boston Architectural Center (Boston)、 Boston Baptist College (Boston)、 Boston College (Chestnut Hill)、 Boston Conservatory (Boston)、 Boston Graduate School of Psychoanalysis (Brookline)、 Boston University (Boston)、 Boston University School of Theology (Boston)、 Brandeis University (Waltham)、 Branford Hall Career Institute (Springfield)、 Bridgewater State College (Bridgewater)、 Bristol Community College (Fall River)、 Bryman Institute (Brighton)、 Bunker Hill Community College (Boston)、 Butera School of Art (Boston)、 Cambridge College (Cambridge)、 The Cambridge School of (Cambridge)、 Cape Cod Community College (West Barnstable)、 Capilo Institute of Skin, Hair & Nails (Augusta)、 Catherine E. Hinds Institute of (Woburn)、 Clark University (Worcester)、 College of the Holy Cross (Worcester)、 College of Our Lady of the Elms (Chicopee)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Brockton)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Lowell)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Somerville)、 Conway School of Landscape Design Inc. (Conway)、 Curry College (Milton)、 Dean College (Franklin)、 East Coast Aero Tech (Bedford)、 Eastern Nazarene College (Quincy)、 EF International Schools of English in Boston (Boston)、 Electrology Institute of N.E. Inc. (Tewksbury)、 The Elizabeth Grady School of Esthetics (Medford)、 Emerson College (Boston)、 Emmanuel College (Boston)、 Endicott College (Beverly)、 Episcopal Divinity School (Cambridge)、 Fisher College (Boston)、 Fitchburg State College (Fitchburg)、 Framingham State College (Framingham)、 Gibbs College (Boston)、 Gordon College (Wenham)、 Gordon-Conwell Theological Seminary (South Hamilton)、 Greenfield Community College (Greenfield)、 Hair In Motion Beauty Academy (Worcester)、 Hallmark Institute of Photography (Turners Falls)、 Hampshire College (Amherst)、 Harvard University (Cambridge)、 Harvard University Divinity School (Cambridge)、 Headhunter Spa Tech Institute (Ipswich)、 Headhunter Spa Tech Institute (Plymouth)、 Headhunter Spa Tech Institute (Westboro)、 Hebrew College (Newton Centre)、 Hellenic College (Brookline)、 Henri's School of Hair Design (Fitchburg)、 Holy Cross Greek Orthodox School of Theology (Brookline)、 Holyoke Community College (Holyoke)、 Hult International Business School (Cambridge)、 International Language Institute of Massachusetts, Inc. (Northampton)、 ITT Technical Institute (Norwood)、 ITT Technical Institute (Woburn)、 Jolie Hair and Beauty Academy Inc. (Ludlow)、 Kay Harvey Hairdressing Academy (West Springfield)、 LaBaron Hairdressing Academy (Brockton)、 LaBaron Hairdressing Academy (New Bedford)、 Laboure College (Boston)、 Lasell College (Auburndale)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Boston)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Malden)、 Lesley University (Cambridge)、 Longy School of Music (Cambridge)、 Lowell Academy Hairstyling Institute (Lowell)、 Mansfield Beauty School (Quincy)、 Mansfield Beauty School (Springfield)、 Marian Court College (Swampscott)、 Massachusetts Bay Community College (Wellesley Hills)、 Massachusetts Career Development Institute,Inc. (Springfield)、 Massachusetts College of Art (Boston)、 Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (North Adams)、 Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences (Boston)、 Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge)、 Massachusetts Maritime Academy (Buzzards Bay)、 Massachusetts School of Barbering & (Quincy)、 Massachusetts School of Law at Andover (Andover)、 Massachusetts School of Professional Psychology (Boston)、 Massasoit Community College (Brockton)、 Medical Professional Institute (Malden)、 Merrimack College (North Andover)、 MGH Institute of Health Professions (Boston)、 Middlesex Community College (Bedford)、 Mildred Elley (Pittsfield)、 Montserrat College of Art (Beverly)、 Mount Holyoke College (South Hadley)、 Mount Ida College (Newton Centre)、 Mount Wachusett Community College (Gardner)、 Muscular Therapy Institute (Cambridge)、 National Graduate School of Quality Mgmt., Inc. (Falmouth)、 New England College of Finance (Boston)、 New England College of Optometry (Boston)、 New England Conservatory of Music (Boston)、 New England Hair Academy (Malden)、 New England Institute of Art and Communications (Brookline)、 The New England School of English (Cambridge)、 New England School of Photography (Boston)、 Newbury College (Brookline)、 Nichols College (Dudley)、 North Bennet Street School (Boston)、 North Shore Community College (Danvers)、 Northeastern University (Boston)、 Northern Essex Community College (Haverhill)、 The Olin Center for International Study, Inc. (Boston)、 Performance Training Associates, Inc. (Waltham)、 Pine Manor College (Chestnut Hill)、 Porter and Chester Institute (Chicopee)、 Quincy College (Quincy)、 Quinsigamond Community College (Worcester)、 Regis College (Weston)、 RETS Technical Center (Boston)、 Rob Roy Academy Fall River Campus (Fall River)、 Rob Roy Academy Inc. (New Bedford)、 Rob Roy Academy, Inc. (Worcester)、 Rob Roy Academy - Taunton Campus (Taunton)、 Roxbury Community College (Roxbury Crossing)、 Saint John's Seminary (Brighton)、 St. John's Seminary (MA)、 (Brighton)、 Salem State College (Salem)、 Salter School (Fall River)、 Salter School (Malden)、 Salter School (Tewksbury)、 Salter School (Worcester)、 Simmons College (Boston)、 Simon's Rock College of Bard (Great Barrington)、 Smith College (Northampton)、 Southern New England School of Law (North Dartmouth)、 Springfield College (Springfield)、 Springfield Technical Community College (Springfield)、 Stonehill College (Easton)、 Suffolk University (Boston)、 Thoreau Language Institute (Boston)、 Tufts University (Medford)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Springfield)、 University of Massachusetts Amherst (Amherst)、 University of Massachusetts Boston (Boston)、 University of Massachusetts Dartmouth (North Dartmouth)、 University of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell)、 University of Massachusetts Worcester (Worcester)、 Urban College of Boston (Boston)、 Wellesley College (Wellesley)、 Wentworth Institute of Technology (Boston)、 Western New England College (Springfield)、 Westfield State College (Westfield)、 Weston Jesuit School of Theology (Cambridge)、 Wheaton College (Norton)、 Wheelock College (Boston)、 Williams College (Williamstown)、 Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution (Woods Hole)、 Worcester Polytechnic Institute (Worcester)、 Worcester State College (Worcester)

  • Michigan(密歇根州):Academy of Court Reporting (Clawson)、

Adrian Beauty Academy, Inc. (Adrian)、 Adrian College (Adrian)、 Albion College (Albion)、 Alma College (Alma)、 Alpena Community College (Alpena)、 Andrews University (Berrien Springs)、 Ann Arbor Institute of Massage Therapy (Ann Arbor)、 Aquinas College (Grand Rapids)、 Baker College (Flint)、 Bay de Noc Community College (Escanaba)、 Bay Mills Community College (Brimley)、 Bayshire Beauty Academy (Bay City)、 Blue Water College of Cosmetology (Marysville)、 Booker Institute of Cosmetology (Muskegon)、 Calvin College (Grand Rapids)、 Calvin Theological Seminary (Grand Rapids)、 Carnegie Institute (Troy)、 Center for Humanistic Studies (Detroit)、 Central Michigan University (Mount Pleasant)、 Charles Stewart Mott Community College (Flint)、 Chic University of Cosmetology (Grand Rapids)、 Chic University of Cosmetology (Portage)、 Cleary University (Ann Arbor)、 College for Creative Studies (Detroit)、 Concordia University (Ann Arbor)、 Cornerstone University (Grand Rapids)、 Cranbrook Academy of Art (Bloomfield Hills)、 Creative Hair School of Cosmetology (Flint)、 Davenport University (Grand Rapids)、 David Pressley Professional School of Cosmetology (Royal Oak)、 Delta College (University Center)、 Detroit Business Institute-Downriver (Riverview)、 Detroit Business Institute-Southfield (Southfield)、 Dorsey Business School (Madison Heights)、 Dorsey Business School (Roseville)、 Dorsey Business School (Southgate)、 Dorsey Business School (Wayne)、 Douglas J Aveda Institute, Inc. (East Lansing)、 Eastern Michigan University (Ypsilanti)、 Ferris State University (Big Rapids)、 Finlandia University (Hancock)、 Flint Institute of Barbering (Flint)、 Focus: HOPE Machinist Training Institute (Detroit)、 The Gallery College of Beauty (Clinton Township)、 Glen Oaks Community College (Centreville)、 Gogebic Community College (Ironwood)、 Grace Bible College (Grand Rapids)、 Grand Rapids Baptist Seminary (Grand Rapids)、 Grand Rapids Community College (Grand Rapids)、 Grand Valley State University (Allendale)、 Great Lakes Academy of Hair Design (Port Huron)、 Great Lakes Christian College (Lansing)、 Health Enrichment Center (Lapeer)、 Henry Ford Community College (Dearborn)、 Hillsdale Beauty College (Hillsdale)、 Hillsdale College (Hillsdale)、 Hope College (Holland)、 Houghton Lake Institute of Cosmetology (Houghton Lake)、 Howell College of Cosmetology (Howell)、 In Session, Arts of Cosmetology Beauty School (Saginaw)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Troy)、 Irene's Myomassology Institute, Inc. (Southfield)、 ITT Technical Institute (Canton)、 ITT Technical Institute (Grand Rapids)、 ITT Technical Institute (Troy)、 Jackson Community College (Jackson)、 Kalamazoo College (Kalamazoo)、 Kalamazoo Valley Community College (Kalamazoo)、 Kellogg Community College (Battle Creek)、 Kettering University (Flint)、 Kirtland Community College (Roscommon)、 K.S.A. Academy of Cosmetology (Jackson)、 Lake Michigan College (Benton Harbor)、 Lake Superior State University (Sault Ste. Marie)、 Lansing Community College (Lansing)、 Lawrence Technological University (Southfield)、 Lawton School (Southfield)、 Lewis College of Business (Detroit)、 M. J. Murphy Beauty College (Mt. Pleasant)、 Macomb Community College (Warren)、 Madonna University (Livonia)、 Marygrove College (Detroit)、 Michigan Barber School (Detroit)、 Michigan College of Beauty (Monroe)、 Michigan College of Beauty (Troy)、 Michigan College of Beauty (Waterford)、 Michigan Institute of Aeronautics (Belleville)、 Michigan Jewish Institute (Oak Park)、 Michigan State University (East Lansing)、 Michigan Technological University (Houghton)、 Michigan Theological Seminary (Plymouth)、 Mid Michigan Community College (Harrison)、 Monroe County Community College (Monroe)、 Montcalm Community College (Sidney)、 Mr. Bela's School of Cosmetology (Madison Heights)、 Mr. David's School of Cosmetology Ltd. (Flint)、 Muskegon Community College (Muskegon)、 National Institute of Technology (Dearborn)、 National Institute of Technology (Southfield)、 North Central Michigan College (Petoskey)、 Northern Michigan University (Marquette)、 Northwestern Michigan College (Traverse City)、 Northwestern Technological Institute (Southfield)、 Northwood University (Midland)、 Oakland Community College (Bloomfield Hills)、 Oakland University (Rochester)、 Olivet College (Olivet)、 Olympia Career Training Institute - Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids)、 Olympia Career Training Institute - Kalamazoo (Kalamazoo)、 Ralph Nichols Group, Inc. (Livonia)、 Reformed Bible College (Grand Rapids)、 Rochester College (Rochester Hills)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Ann Arbor)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Brighton)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Flint)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Grand Rapids)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Lansing)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Port Huron)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Redford)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Roosevelt Park)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Saginaw)、 Ross Medical Education Center (Warren)、 Sacred Heart Major Seminary (Detroit)、 Saginaw Valley State University (University Center)、 St. Clair County Community College (Port Huron)、 Sally Esser Beauty School (Dearborn Heights)、 The School of Creative Hair Design, Inc. (Coldwater)、 Schoolcraft College (Livonia)、 SER Business & Technical Institute (Detroit)、 Seventh-day Adventist Theological Seminary of Andrews University (Berrien Springs)、 Sharps Academy of Hairstyling (Flushing)、 Sharps Academy of Hairstyling (Grand Blanc)、 Siena Heights University (Adrian)、 Southwestern Michigan College (Dowagiac)、 Specs Howard School of Broadcast Arts (Southfield)、 Spring Arbor University (Spring Arbor)、 SS. Cyril & Methodius Seminary (Orchard Lake)、 Taylortown School of Beauty (Taylor)、 Thomas M. Cooley Law School (Lansing)、 Twin City Beauty College (St. Joseph)、 University of Detroit Mercy (Detroit)、 University of Michigan (Ann Arbor)、 University of Michigan-Dearborn (Dearborn)、 University of Michigan-Flint (Flint)、 U.P. Academy of Hair Design Inc. (Escanaba)、 Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Ferndale)、 Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Livonia)、 Virginia Farrell Beauty School (St. Clair Shores)、 Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Westland)、 Walsh College of Accountancy and Business Administration (Troy)、 Washtenaw Community College (Ann Arbor)、 Wayne County Community College District (Detroit)、 Wayne State University (Detroit)、 West Michigan College of Barbering and Beauty (Kalamazoo)、 West Shore Community College (Scottville)、 Western Michigan University (Kalamazoo)、 Western Theological Seminary (Holland)、 William Tyndale College (Farmington Hills)、 Wright Beauty Academy (Battle Creek)、 Wright Beauty Academy (Portage)、 Yeshiva Beth Yehuda - Yeshiva Gedolah of Greater Detroit (Oak Park)

  • Minnesota(明尼苏达州):Academy College (Bloomington)、

Alexandria Technical College (Alexandria)、 Alfred Adler Graduate School (Hopkins)、 Anoka-Ramsey Community College (Coon Rapids)、 Anoka Technical College (Anoka)、 The Art Institutes International Minnesota (Minneapolis)、 Augsburg College (Minneapolis)、 Aveda Institute Inc. (Minneapolis)、 Bemidji State University (Bemidji)、 Bethany Lutheran College (Mankato)、 Bethel College (St. Paul)、 Bethel Theological Seminary (St. Paul)、 Brown College (Brooklyn Center)、 Brown College (Mendota Heights)、 Capella University (Minneapolis)、 Carleton College (Northfield)、 Central Lakes College (Brainerd)、 Century Community and Technical College (White Bear Lake)、 College of Saint Benedict (Saint Joseph)、 College of Saint Catherine (St. Paul)、 College of Saint Scholastica (Duluth)、 College of Visual Arts (St. Paul)、 Concordia College (Moorhead)、 Concordia University, St. Paul (St. Paul)、 Cosmetology Careers Unltd. - Duluth (Duluth)、 Cosmetology Careers UnLTD - Hibbing (Hibbing)、 Crossroads College (Rochester)、 Crown College (Saint Bonifacius)、 Crown College (St. Bonifacius)、 Dakota County Technical College (Rosemount)、 Duluth Business University (Duluth)、 Dunwoody College of Technology (Minneapolis)、 Fond du Lac Tribal and Community College (Cloquet)、 Global Language Institute (St. Paul)、 Globe College (Oakdale)、 Gustavus Adolphus College (Saint Peter)、 Hamline University (St. Paul)、 Hennepin Technical College (Brooklyn Park)、 Herzing College (Crystal)、 Hibbing Community College (Hibbing)、 High-Tech Institute (Brooklyn Center)、 Inver Hills Community College (Inver Grove Heights)、 Itasca Community College (Grand Rapids)、 Lake Superior College (Duluth)、 Luther Seminary (St. Paul)、 Macalester College (St. Paul)、 Martin Luther College (New Ulm)、 Mayo Foundation (Rochester)、 Mesabi Range Community & Technical College (Virginia)、 Metropolitan State University (St. Paul)、 Miami Ad School - Branch Campus (Minneapolis)、 Minneapolis Business College (Roseville)、 Minneapolis College of Art and Design (Minneapolis)、 Minneapolis Community and Technical College (Minneapolis)、 Minneapolis School of Massage (Minneapolis)、 Minnesota Cosmetology Education Center, Inc. (South St. Paul)、 Minnesota Institute of Technologies (Minneapolis)、 Minnesota School of Business (Brooklyn Center)、 Minnesota School of Business (Plymouth)、 Minnesota School of Business (Richfield)、 Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical (Winona)、 Minnesota State Community and Technical College (Fergus Falls)、 Minnesota State University, Mankato (Mankato)、 Minnesota State University Moorhead (Moorhead)、 Minnesota West Community and Technical College (Granite Falls)、 Model College of Hair Design (St. Cloud)、 National Technological University (Minneapolis)、 NEI College of Technology (Columbia Heights)、 Norman & Associates (Edina)、 Normandale Community College (Bloomington)、 North Central University (Minneapolis)、 North Hennepin Community College (Brooklyn Park)、 Northland Community and Technical College (Thief River Falls)、 Northwest Technical College (Perham)、 Northwest Technical Institute (Eden Prairie)、 Northwestern College (Saint Paul)、 Northwestern Health Sciences University (Bloomington)、 Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji)、 Pillsbury Baptist Bible College (Owatonna)、 Pine Technical College (Pine City)、 Rainy River Community College (International Falls)、 Rasmussen College Eagan (Eagan)、 Rasmussen College Mankato (Mankato)、 Rasmussen College Minnetonka (Minnetonka)、 Rasmussen College (Roseville)、 Rasmussen College St. Cloud (St. Cloud)、 Regency Beauty Institute (Blaine)、 Regency Beauty Institute (Burnsville)、 Regency Beauty Institute (St. Cloud)、 Ridgewater College (Willmar)、 Rita's Moorhead Beauty College (Moorhead)、 Riverland Community College (Austin)、 Rochester Community and Technical College (Rochester)、 St. Cloud State University (St. Cloud)、 Saint Cloud Technical College (St. Cloud)、 Saint John's University (Collegeville)、 St. John's University School of Theology - Seminary (Collegeville)、 Saint Mary's University of Minnesota (Winona)、 Saint Olaf College (Northfield)、 Saint Paul College-A Community & Technical College (Saint Paul)、 Saint Paul Seminary School of Divinity of the University of St. Thomas (St. Paul)、 Scot Lewis School - Paul Mitchell Partner School (Bloomington)、 Scot Lewis Schools - Paul Mitchell Partner School (Plymouth)、 Sister Rosalind Gefre Schools and (West St. Paul)、 South Central Technical College (North Mankato)、 Southwest Minnesota State University (Marshall)、 Spa ~ A School (New Hope)、 United Theological Seminary of the Twin Cities (New Brighton)、 University of Minnesota-Crookston (Crookston)、 University of Minnesota-Duluth (Duluth)、 University of Minnesota-Morris (Morris)、 University of Minnesota-Twin Cities (Minneapolis)、 University of Saint Thomas (St. Paul)、 Vermilion Community College (Ely)、 Walden University (Minneapolis)、 Winona State University (Winona)

  • Mississippi(密西西比州):The Academy of Hair Design #1 (Grenada)、

The Academy of Hair Design #3 (Jackson)、 The Academy of Hair Design #4 (Pearl)、 Academy of Hair Design #6 (Hattiesburg)、 The Academy of Hair Design #7 (Carthage)、 Academy of Hair Design (Moss Point)、 Alcorn State University (Alcorn State)、 Antonelli College (Hattiesburg)、 Antonelli College (Jackson)、 Batesville Job Corps Center (Batesville)、 Belhaven College (Jackson)、 Blue Cliff College (Gulfport)、 Blue Mountain College (Blue Mountain)、 Chris' Beauty College (Gulfport)、 Coahoma Community College (Clarksdale)、 Copiah-Lincoln Community College (Wesson)、 Creations College of Cosmetology (Tupelo)、 Day Spa Career College (Ocean Springs)、 Delta Beauty College (Greenville)、 Delta State University (Cleveland)、 East Central Community College (Decatur)、 East Mississippi Community College (Scooba)、 The Final Touch Beauty School (Meridian)、 Foster's Cosmetology College (Ripley)、 Gibson's Barber and Beauty College (West Point)、 Gulfport Job Corps Center (Gulfport)、 Hinds Community College (Raymond)、 Holmes Community College (Goodman)、 ICS The Wright Beauty College (Corinth)、 Itawamba Community College (Fulton)、 J & J Hair Design College (Carthage)、 J & J Hair Design College (Senatobia)、 Jackson State University (Jackson)、 Jones County Junior College (Ellisville)、 Magnolia Bible College (Kosciusko)、 Magnolia College of Cosmetology (Jackson)、 Meridian Community College (Meridian)、 Millsaps College (Jackson)、 Mississippi College of Beauty Culture (Laurel)、 Mississippi College (Clinton)、 Mississippi Delta Community College (Moorhead)、 Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College (Perkinston)、 Mississippi Job Corps Center (Crystal Springs)、 Mississippi State University (Mississippi State)、 Mississippi University for Women (Columbus)、 Mississippi Valley State University (Itta Bena)、 Naval Construction Training Center (Gulfport)、 Naval Technical Training Center (Meridian)、 Naval Technical Training Unit (Biloxi)、 Northeast Mississippi Community College (Booneville)、 Northwest Mississippi Community College (Senatobia)、 Pearl River Community College (Poplarville)、 Reformed Theological Seminary (Jackson)、 Rust College (Holly Springs)、 Southeastern Baptist College (Laurel)、 Southwest Mississippi Community College (Summit)、 Tougaloo College (Tougaloo)、 Traxler School of Hair (Jackson)、 University of Mississippi Medical Center (Jackson)、 University of Mississippi (University)、 The University of Southern Mississippi (Hattiesburg)、 Virginia College (Jackson)、 Vortex Helicopers (Long Beach)、 Wesley Biblical Seminary (Jackson)、 Wesley College (Florence)、 William Carey College (Hattiesburg)

  • Missouri(密苏里州):A. T. Still University of Health Sciences (Kirksville)、

Abbott Academy of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (St. Peters)、 Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Springfield)、 Allied College (Arnold)、 Allied College (Saint Louis)、 American College of Hair Design, Inc. (Sedalia)、 Andrews Academy of Cosmetology (Sullivan)、 Aquinas Institute of Theology (St. Louis)、 Assemblies of God Theological Seminary (Springfield)、 Aviation Institute of Maintenance (Kansas City,)、 Avila University (Kansas City)、 Baptist Bible College (MO)、 (Springfield)、 Broadcast Center (St. Louis)、 Bryan College (Springfield)、 Calvary Bible College (Kansas City)、 Central Bible College (Springfield)、 Central Christian College of the Bible (Moberly)、 Central College of Cosmetology (St. Robert)、 Central Methodist College (Fayette)、 Central Missouri State University (Warrensburg)、 Chillicothe Beauty Academy (Chillicothe)、 C.J. Sealey & Associates, Inc. (St. Louis)、 Class Act I School of Cosmetology (Joplin)、 Cleveland Chiropractic College (Kansas City)、 College of the Ozarks (Point Lookout)、 Columbia Beauty Academy (Columbia)、 Columbia College (Columbia)、 Conception Seminary College (Conception)、 Concorde Career Institute (Kansas City)、 Concordia Seminary (MO)、 (St. Louis)、 Concordia Seminary (St. Louis)、 Cottey College (Nevada)、 Covenant Theological Seminary (St. Louis)、 Crowder College (Neosho)、 Culver-Stockton College (Canton)、 Deaconess College of Nursing (St. Louis)、 Dillard's Hair & Nail School (Raytown)、 Drury University (Springfield)、 East Central College (Union)、 Eden Theological Seminary (St. Louis)、 Elaine Steven Beauty College, Inc. (St. Louis)、 Evangel University (Springfield)、 Fontbonne University (St. Louis)、 Forest Institute of Professional Psychology (Springfield)、 Grabber School of Hair Design (Ballwin)、 The Hair Academy - 110 (Kirksville)、 Hannibal-LaGrange College (Hannibal)、 Harris-Stowe State College (St. Louis)、 Heritage College (Kansas City)、 Hickey College (St. Louis)、 High-Tech Institute (Kansas City)、 House of Heavilin Beauty College (Blue Springs)、 House of Heavilin Beauty College (Grandview)、 House of Heavilin Beauty College (Kansas City)、 IHM Health Studies Center (St. Louis)、 Independence College of Cosmetology (Independence)、 ITT Technical Institute (Arnold)、 ITT Technical Institute (Earth City)、 Jacobs Facilities, Inc. (St. Louis)、 Jefferson College (Hillsboro)、 Jewish Hospital College of Nursing and Allied Health (St. Louis)、 Kansas City Art Institute (Kansas City)、 Kansas City College of Legal Studies (Kansas City)、 Kenrick-Glennon Seminary (St. Louis)、 Lester L. Cox College of Nursing and Health Sciences (Springfield)、 Lincoln University (Jefferson City)、 Lindenwood University (St. Charles)、 Linn State Technical College (Linn)、 Logan University (Chesterfield)、 Loria's College of Cosmetology L.L.C. (Grandview)、 Martinez School of Cosmetology (Excelsior Springs)、 Maryville University of Saint Louis (St. Louis)、 Merrell University of Beauty Arts & Science (Jefferson City)、 Messenger College (Joplin)、 Metro Business College (Cape Girardeau)、 Metro Business College (Jefferson City)、 Metro Business College (Rolla)、 Metropolitan Community College District (Kansas City)、 Midwest Institute for Medical Assistants (Earth City)、 Midwest Institute for Medical Assistants (Kirkwood)、 Midwest Theological Seminary (Wentzville)、 Midwestern Baptist Theological Seminary (Kansas City)、 Mineral Area College (Park Hills)、 Missouri Baptist University (St. Louis)、 Missouri Beauty Academy (Farmington)、 Missouri College of Cosmetology-Bolivar (Bolivar)、 Missouri College of Cosmetology North (Springfield)、 Missouri College of Cosmetology-South (Springfield)、 Missouri College (St. Louis)、 Missouri School of Barbering and (Florissant)、 Missouri Southern State College (Joplin)、 Missouri Tech (St. Louis)、 Missouri Valley College (Marshall)、 Missouri Western State College (St. Joseph)、 Moberly Area Community College (Moberly)、 National Academy of Beauty Arts (St. Louis)、 National Geospatial Intelligence College - Branch Campus (St. Louis)、 Naval Construction Training Center - Branch Campus (Ft. Leonard Wood)、 Nazarene Theological Seminary (Kansas City)、 Neosho Beauty College (Neosho)、 New Dimensions School of Hair Design (Joplin)、 North Central Missouri College (Trenton)、 Northwest Missouri State University (Maryville)、 Ozark Christian College (Joplin)、 Ozarks Technical Community College (Springfield)、 Paris II Educational Center (Gladstone)、 Park University (Parkville)、 Patricia Stevens College (Saint Louis)、 Patsy & Rob's Academy of Beauty (St. Ann)、 Pinnacle Career Center (Kansas City)、 Professional Massage Training Center (Springfield)、 Ranken Technical College (St. Louis)、 Research College of Nursing (Kansas City)、 Robb Enterprises Inc. DBA Cosm.Concepts Institute (Columbia)、 Rockhurst University (Kansas City)、 Saint Charles Community College (St. Peters)、 Saint Louis Christian College (Florissant)、 St. Louis College of Health Careers, Butler Hill (St. Louis)、 St. Louis College of Health Careers, South Taylor (St. Louis)、 Saint Louis College of Pharmacy (St. Louis)、 Saint Louis Community College (St. Louis)、 St. Louis Hair Academy Inc. (St. Louis)、 Saint Louis University (St. Louis)、 Saint Luke's College (Kansas City)、 Saint Paul School of Theology (Kansas City)、 Salem College of Hairstyling (Rolla)、 Sanford-Brown College (Fenton)、 Sanford-Brown College (Hazelwood)、 Sanford-Brown College (North Kansas City)、 Sanford-Brown College (St. Charles)、 SEMO Hairstyling Academy (Cape Girardeau)、 Southeast Missouri State University (Cape Girardeau)、 Southwest Baptist University (Bolivar)、 Southwest Missouri State University (Springfield)、 Southwest Missouri State University -- West Plains (West Plains)、 Springfield College (Springfield)、 State Fair Community College (Sedalia)、 Stephens College (Columbia)、 Texas County Technical Institute (Houston)、 Three Rivers Community College (Poplar Bluff)、 Trend Setters School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Sikeston)、 Truman State University (Kirksville)、 University of Health Sciences/College of Osteopathic Medicine (Kansas City)、 University of Missouri-Columbia (Columbia)、 University of Missouri-Kansas City (Kansas City)、 University of Missouri-Rolla (Rolla)、 University of Missouri-Saint Louis (St. Louis)、 Vatterott College (Joplin)、 Vatterott College (Kansas City)、 Vatterott College (O'Fallon)、 Vatterott College - St. Joseph (St. Joseph)、 Vatterott College (Springfield)、 Vatterott College (St. Ann)、 Vatterott College (Sunset Hills)、 Washington University (St. Louis)、 Webster University (St. Louis)、 Wentworth Military Academy and Junior College (Lexington)、 Westminster College (Fulton)、 William Jewell College (Liberty)、 William Woods University (Fulton)、Northern Marianas:Northern Marianas College (Saipan)

  • Montana(蒙大拿州):Academy of Cosmetology (Bozeman)、

Academy of Nail & Skin Technology, LLP (Billings)、 Blackfeet Community College (Browning)、 Butte Academy of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Butte)、 Carroll College (Helena)、 Chief Dull Knife Memorial College (Lame Deer)、 The College of Coiffure Art (Billings)、 Dahl's College of Beauty, Inc. (Great Falls)、 David L. Pals & Associates, Inc. (Billings)、 Dawson Community College (Glendive)、 Flathead Valley Community College (Kalispell)、 Fort Belknap College (Harlem)、 Fort Peck Community College (Poplar)、 Helena College of Technology, The University of Montana (Helena)、 Little Big Horn College (Crow Agency)、 Miles Community College (Miles City)、 Modern Beauty School, Inc. (Missoula)、 The Montana College of Cosmetology (Missoula)、 Montana State University - Billings (Billings)、 Montana State University - Bozeman (Bozeman)、 Montana State University, College of Technology - Great Falls (Great Falls)、 Montana State University - Northern (Havre)、 Montana Tech of The University of Montana (Butte)、 Rocky Mountain College (Billings)、 Sage Technical Services (Billings)、 Salish Kootenai College (Pablo)、 Stone Child College (Box Elder)、 University of Great Falls (Great Falls)、 University of Montana - Missoula (Missoula)、 University of Montana - Western (Dillon)

  • Nebraska(内布拉斯加州):Bahner College of Hairstyling (Fremont)、

Bellevue University (Bellevue)、 Capitol School of Hairstyling - West (Omaha)、 Central Community College (Grand Island)、 Chadron State College (Chadron)、 Clarkson College (Omaha)、 College of Hair Design (Lincoln)、 College of Saint Mary (Omaha)、 Concordia University (Seward)、 The Creative Center (Omaha)、 Creighton University (Omaha)、 Dana College (Blair)、 Doane College (Crete)、 Grace University (Omaha)、 Hastings College (Hastings)、 ITT Technical Institute (Omaha)、 Joseph's College of Beauty (Beatrice)、 Joseph's College of Beauty (Grand Island)、 Joseph's College of Beauty (Hastings)、 Joseph's College of Beauty (Lincoln)、 Joseph's College of Beauty (Norfolk)、 Joseph's of Kearney, School of Hair Design (Kearney)、 Lincoln School of Commerce (Lincoln)、 Little Priest Tribal College (Winnebago)、 Metropolitan Community College (Omaha)、 Mid-Plains Community College (North Platte)、 Midland Lutheran College (Fremont)、 Myotherapy Institute (Lincoln)、 Nebraska Christian College (Norfolk)、 Nebraska College of Business (Omaha)、 Nebraska Indian Community College (Macy)、 Nebraska Methodist College of Nursing and Allied Health (Omaha)、 Nebraska Wesleyan University (Lincoln)、 North Platte Beauty Academy (North Platte)、 Northeast Community College (Norfolk)、 Omaha School of Massage Therapy (Omaha)、 Peru State College (Peru)、 Southeast Community College Area (Lincoln)、 Union College (Lincoln)、 Universal College of Healing Arts (Omaha)、 University of Nebraska at Kearney (Kearney)、 University of Nebraska-Lincoln (Lincoln)、 University of Nebraska Medical Center (Omaha)、 University of Nebraska at Omaha (Omaha)、 Vatterott College-Dodge Campus (Omaha)、 Vatterott College (Omaha)、 Vatterott College - Spring Valley Campus (Omaha)、 Wayne State College (Wayne)、 Western Nebraska Community College (Scottsbluff)、 Xenon International School of Hair Design II (Omaha)、 York College (York)

  • Nevada(内华达州):Academy of Hair Design (Las Vegas)、

American Institute of Technology (North Las Vegas)、 The Art Institute of Las Vegas (Henderson)、 Career College of Northern Nevada (Reno)、 Carson City Beauty Academy (Carson City)、 Community College of Southern Nevada (North Las Vegas)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Henderson)、 Deep Springs College (Dyer)、 Euphoria Institute of Beauty Arts & Sciences (Las Vegas)、 Expertise School of Beauty (Las Vegas)、 Great Basin College (Elko)、 Heritage College (Las Vegas)、 High-Tech Institute (Las Vegas)、 ITT Technical Institute (Henderson)、 J. R. Rodgers & Associates (Las Vegas)、 La Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts (Las Vegas)、 Las Vegas College (Las Vegas)、 Le Cordon Bleu of Culinary Arts Las Vega (Las Vegas)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Henderson)、 Marinello School of Beauty (Las Vegas)、 Morrison University (Reno)、 Pima Medical Institute (Las Vegas)、 Prater Way College of Beauty Inc. (Sparks)、 Sierra Nevada College (Incline Village)、 Southern Nevada University of Cosmetology (Las Vegas)、 Truckee Meadows Community College (Reno)、 University of Nevada - Las Vegas (Las Vegas)、 University of Nevada - Reno (Reno)、 Western Nevada Community College (Carson City)

  • New Hampshire(新罕布什尔州):Chester College of New England (Chester)、

Colby-Sawyer College (New London)、 College for Lifelong Learning (Concord)、 Concord Academy of Hair Design (Concord)、 Continental Academie of Hair Design (Hudson)、 Continental Academie of Hair Design (Manchester)、 Daniel Webster College (Nashua)、 Dartmouth College (Hanover)、 Empire Beauty School #3 (Somersworth)、 Empire Beauty School (Laconia)、 Franklin Pierce College (Rindge)、 Franklin Pierce Law Center (Concord)、 Hesser College (Manchester)、 Keene Beauty Academy, Inc. (Keene)、 Keene State College (Keene)、 McIntosh College (Dover)、 Michael's School of Hair Design (Manchester)、 New England College (Henniker)、 New England School of Hair Design, Inc. (West Lebanon)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College (Berlin)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Berlin (Berlin)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Claremont (Claremont)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Laconia (Laconia)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Manchester (Manchester)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College (Nashua)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Nashua (Nashua)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College (Stratham)、 New Hampshire Community Technical College - Stratham (Stratham)、 New Hampshire Technical Institute (Concord)、 Plymouth State College (Plymouth)、 Portsmouth Beauty School of Hair Design (Portsmouth)、 REEP (Nashua)、 Rivier College (Nashua)、 Saint Anselm College (Manchester)、 School of Nail Design (Bedford)、 School of Nail Design (Greenland)、 Second Start (Concord)、 Southern New Hampshire University (Manchester)、 The Thomas More College of Liberal Arts, Inc. (Merrimack)、 University of New Hampshire (Durham)、 Upper Valley Teacher Institute (Lebanon)

  • New Jersey(新泽西州):Academy of Computer Careers (Hammonton)、

American Business Academy (Hackensack)、 The Artistic Academy of Hair Design (Morris Plains)、 Assumption College for Sisters (Mendham)、 Atlantic Cape Community College (Mays Landing)、 Atlantic County Vocational School (Mays Landing)、 Berdan Institute (Totowa)、 Bergen Community College (Paramus)、 Bergen County Technical Schools (Hackensack)、 Berkeley College (West Paterson)、 Berlitz Language Centers (Princeton)、 Best Care Training Institute (East Orange)、 Beth Medrash Govoha (Lakewood)、 Bloomfield College (Bloomfield)、 Brick Computer Science Institute (Brick)、 Brookdale Community College (Lincroft)、 Burlington County College (Pemberton)、 Business Training Institute (Rochelle Park)、 Caldwell College (Caldwell)、 Camden County College (Blackwood)、 Capri Institute of Hair Design (Bricktown)、 Capri Institute of Hair Design (Clifton)、 Capri Institute of Hair Design (Kenilworth)、 Capri Institute of Hair Design (Paramus)、 Capri Institute of Hair Design (Succasunna)、 Centenary College (Hackettstown)、 Central Career Schools (South Plainfield)、 Chubb Institute (Cherry Hill)、 The Chubb Institute (Jersey City)、 The Chubb Institute (North Brunswick)、 The Chubb Institute (Parsippany)、 Cittone Institute (Edison)、 Cittone Institute (Mt. Laurel)、 Cittone Institute (Paramus)、 The College of New Jersey (Ewing)、 College of Saint Elizabeth (Morristown)、 Concorde School of Hair Design (Bloomfield)、 Concorde School of Hair Design, Inc. (New Jersey)、 County College of Morris (Randolph)、 Creative Networking Concepts (Sussex)、 Cumberland County College (Vineland)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Central (Kendall Park)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Southern New Jersey (Cherry Hill)、 Divers Academy International (Camden)、 Dover Business College (Dover)、 Dover Business College (Paramus)、 Drake College of Business (Elizabeth)、 Drew University (Madison)、 Drew University Theological School (Madison)、 du Cret School of Art (Plainfield)、 ELS Language Centers (Princeton)、 Empire Beauty School (Cherry Hill)、 Empire Beauty School (Laurel Springs)、 Empire Beauty School (Lawrenceville)、 Engine City Technical Institute (Union)、 Essex County College (Newark)、 European Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Union)、 Fairleigh Dickinson University (Teaneck)、 Felician College (Lodi)、 G. Mitchell Hartman & Associates, Inc. (Wayne)、 General Technical Institute (Linden)、 Georgian Court College (Lakewood)、 Gibbs College (Montclair)、 Gloucester County College (Sewell)、 Harris School of Business (Cherry Hill)、 Harrison Career Institute (Clifton)、 Harrison Career Institute (Delran)、 Harrison Career Institute (Deptford)、 Harrison Career Institute (Ewing)、 Harrison Career Institute (Jersey City)、 Harrison Career Institute (Oakhurst)、 Harrison Career Institute (South Orange)、 Harrison Career Institute (Vineland)、 Health Careers Center of Mercer County Technical Schools (Trenton)、 Healthcare Training Institute (Union)、 Helma Institute of Massage Therapy (Saddle Brook)、 HoHoKus School of Business and Medical Sciences (Ramsey)、 Hudson County Community College (Jersey City)、 Hudson Electrical Institute, Inc. (Jersey City)、 Immaculate Conception Seminary Seton Hall University (South Orange)、 The Institute for Health Education (Fairfield)、 Joe Kubert School of Cartoon (Dover)、 Joy's School of Hair Design (East Orange)、 Katharine Gibbs School (Piscataway)、 Kean University (Union)、 KeySkills Learning (Clifton)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Mahwah)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Union)、 McEllis Training Institute (Newark)、 Mercer County Community College (Trenton)、 Merit Technical Institute (Newark)、 Metro Auto Electronics Training Institute, Inc. (Kenilworth)、 Micro Tech Training Center (Jersey City)、 Micropower Computer Institute - Branch Campus (Elmhurst)、 Micropower Computer Institute - Branch Campus (Mineola)、 Micropower Computer Institute - Branch Campus (West Haven)、 Micropower Computer Institute (Linden)、 Middlesex County College (Edison)、 Monmouth County Vocational Center - Branch Campus (Long Branch)、 Monmouth County Vocational Center (Neptune)、 Monmouth University (W. Long Branch)、 Montclair State University (Upper Montclair)、 Morris County Vocational School (Denville)、 Natural Motion Institute of Hair Design (Jersey City)、 New Brunswick Theological Seminary (New Brunswick)、 New Community Workforce Development Center (Newark)、 New Concept Beauty School #2, Inc. (Elizabeth)、 New Horizons Beauty School (West New York)、 New Jersey City University (Jersey City)、 New Jersey Institute of Technology (Newark)、 New Jersey School of Locksmithing (Jersey City)、 Ocean County College (Toms River)、 Ocean County Vocational-Technical School - Branch Campus (Brick)、 Ocean County Vocational-Technical School - Branch Campus (Jackson)、 Ocean County Vocational-Technical School - Branch Campus (Lakehurst)、 Ocean County Vocational-Technical School - Branch Campus (Waretown)、 Ocean County Vocational-Technical School (Toms River)、 Omega Institute (Pennsauken)、 P. B. Cosmetology Education Centre (Gloucester)、 Parisian Beauty Academy (Hackensack)、 Passaic County Community College (Paterson)、 PC AGE, I (Parsippany)、 PC AGE, II (Edison)、 Pennco Tech (Blackwood)、 Performance Training (Toms River)、 Plaza School of Technology (Paramus)、 Princeton Theological Seminary (Princeton)、 Princeton University (Princeton)、 Rabbi Jacob Joseph School (Edison)、 Rabbinical College of America (Morristown)、 Ramapo College of New Jersey (Mahwah)、 Raritan Valley Community College (Somerville)、 Reignbow Beauty Academy, Inc. (Perth Amboy)、 Reignbow Hair Fashion Institute (North Plainfield)、 RETS Institute (Nutley)、 Richard Stockton College of New Jersey The (Pomona)、 Rider University (Lawrenceville)、 Rizzieri Aveda School for Beauty & Wellness (Marlton)、 Roman Academy of Beauty Culture (Hawthorne)、 Rowan University (Glassboro)、 Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey (New Brunswick)、 Saint Peter`s College (Jersey City)、 Salem Community College (Carneys Point)、 Seton Hall University (South Orange)、 Shore Academy (Point Pleasant)、 Shore Beauty School (Pleasantville)、 Software Sense Computer Learning Center,Inc. (Totowa)、 Somerset Christian College (Zarephath)、 Somerset County Technical Institute (Bridgewater)、 Somerset School of Massage Therapy (Piscataway)、 Star Technical Institute (Edison)、 Star Technical Institute (Egg Harbor Township)、 Star Technical Institute (Lakewood)、 Star Technical Institute (Stratford)、 StenoTech Career Institute (Fairfield)、 Stevens Institute of Technology (Hoboken)、 The Stuart School (Wall)、 Sussex County Community College (Newton)、 Talmudical Academy of New Jersey (Adelphia)、 Target Training Center (Kenilworth)、 Teterboro School of Aeronautics (Teterboro)、 Thomas Edison State College (Trenton)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Iselin)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School - Iselin (Iselin)、 Union County College (Cranford)、 Union County Vocational-Technical School (Scotch Plains)、 University of Medicine/Dentistry of New Jersey (Newark)、 US PC Tech Learning Center (Jersey City)、 Warren County Community College (Washington)、 William Paterson University of New Jersey (Wayne)、 Worldwide Educational Services (Jersey City)

  • New Mexico(新墨西哥州):Aladdin Beauty College #22 (Roswell)、

Albuquerque Barber College (Albuquerque)、 Albuquerque Technical Vocational Institute (Albuquerque)、 Apollo College (Albuquerque)、 The Art Center Design College (Albuquerque)、 Body Dynamics School of Massage Therapy (Albuquerque)、 Business Skills Institute (Las Cruces)、 Clovis Community College (Clovis)、 College of Santa Fe (Santa Fe)、 College of the Southwest (Hobbs)、 DeWolff College of Hairstyling and Cosmetology (Albuquerque)、 Eastern New Mexico University (Portales)、 Eastern New Mexico University-Roswell (Roswell)、 Eddy County Beauty College (Carlsbad)、 Institute of American Indian and Alaska Native Culture and Arts Development (Santa Fe)、 International Institute of the, Americas Albuquerque, NM (Albuquerque)、 International Schools (Sunland Park)、 ITT Technical Institute (Albuquerque)、 Luna Community College (Las Vegas)、 Massage Therapy Training Institute (Las Cruces)、 The Medicine Wheel (Farmington)、 Mesalands Community College (Tucumcari)、 Metropolitan College (Albuquerque)、 New Mexico Aveda Institute de Bellas Artes (Albuquerque)、 New Mexico Highlands University (Las Vegas)、 New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology (Socorro)、 New Mexico Junior College (Hobbs)、 New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell)、 New Mexico State University at Alamogordo (Alamogordo)、 New Mexico State University-Carlsbad (Carlsbad)、 New Mexico State University (Las Cruces)、 Nonproliferation and National Security Institute (Albuquerque)、 Northern New Mexico Community College (Espanola)、 Olympian University of Cosmetology (Alamogordo)、 Olympian University of Cosmetology (Albuquerque)、 Olympian University of Cosmetology (Las Cruces)、 Pima Medical Institute (Albuquerque)、 Ron L. Straughan & Associates, Inc. (Albuquerque)、 St. John's College (Santa Fe)、 San Juan College (Farmington)、 Santa Fe Community College (Santa Fe)、 Southwest Health Career Institute (Albuquerque)、 Southwestern College (Santa Fe)、 Southwestern Indian Polytechnic Institute (Albuquerque)、 Universal Therapeutic Massage Institute (Albuquerque)、 University of New Mexico (Albuquerque)、 Western New Mexico University (Silver City)

  • New York(纽约):Adelphi University (Garden City)、

Adirondack Beauty School (Glens Falls)、 Adirondack Community College (Queensbury)、 Albany College of Pharmacy of Union University (Albany)、 Albany Medical College (Albany)、 Alexandria Professional Body Sugaring (Cheektowaga)、 Alfred University (Alfred)、 Allen School - Branch Campus (Brooklyn)、 Allen School (New York)、 Alliance Theological Seminary (Nyack)、 American Academy of Dramatic Arts (New York)、 American Barber Institute (New York)、 American Beauty School, Inc. (Bronx)、 The American University in Cairo (New York)、 Andrew Terranova & Associates, Inc. (Getzville)、 Apex Technical School (New York)、 The Art Institute of New York City (New York)、 ASA Inst. of Business & Computer Tech. (Brooklyn)、 Associated Beth Rivkah Schools (Brooklyn)、 Austin Beauty School (Albany)、 Aveda Institute Inc. (New York)、 Bank Street College of Education (New York)、 Bard College (Annandale-On-Hudson)、 Barnard College (New York)、 Beauty Salon School (Brooklyn)、 Beauty School of Middletown (Hyde Park)、 Beauty School of Middletown Inc. (Middletown)、 Beis Medrash Heichal Dovid (Far Rockaway)、 Berk Trade and Business School (Brooklyn)、 Berkeley College (New York)、 Beth HaMedrash Shaarei Yosher (Brooklyn)、 Beth HaTalmud Rabbinical College (Brooklyn)、 Bexley Hall Seminary (Rochester)、 Boricua College (New York)、 Branford Hall Career Institute (Ronkonkoma)、 Briarcliffe College (Bethpage)、 Broome Community College (Binghamton)、 Bryant & Stratton College (Buffalo)、 Business Informatics Center (Valley Stream)、 Caliber Training Institute (New York)、 Canisius College (Buffalo)、 Capri Cosmetology Learning Center (Nanuet)、 Career Blazers Learning Center (New York)、 Career & Educational Consultants (Brooklyn)、 The Career Institute, Milady Thomson Learning (Clifton Park)、 Cayuga County Community College (Auburn)、 Cazenovia College (Cazenovia)、 Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim - Lubavitch (Brooklyn)、 Centurion Professional Training (Brooklyn)、 Charles Stuart School (Brooklyn)、 Cheryl Fell's School of Business (Niagara Falls)、 Christ The King Seminary (East Aurora)、 Christine Valmy International School for Esthetics (Albany)、 The Chubb Institute (New York)、 The Chubb Institute (Westbury)、 Clarkson University (Potsdam)、 Clinton Community College (Plattsburgh)、 Colgate Rochester Crozer Divinity School (Rochester)、 Colgate University (Hamilton)、 College of Aeronautics (Flushing)、 College of Mount Saint Vincent (Riverdale)、 The College of New Rochelle (New Rochelle)、 The College of Saint Rose (Albany)、 Columbia-Greene Beauty School, Inc. (Catskill)、 Columbia-Greene Community College (Hudson)、 Columbia University (New York)、 Commercial Driver Training (West Babylon)、 Computer Career Center (Brooklyn)、 Computer Career Center (Garden City)、 Computer Career Center (Rego Park)、 Concordia College (Bronxville)、 Continental School of Beauty Culture - Batavia (Batavia)、 Continental School of Beauty Culture - Kenmore (Buffalo)、 Continental School of Beauty Culture, Ltd. (Rochester)、 Continental School of Beauty Culture - Olean (Olean)、 Continental School of Beauty Culture - West Seneca (West Seneca)、 The Cooper Union for the Advancement of Science & Art (New York)、 Cope Institute (New York)、 Cornell University (Ithaca)、 Corning Community College (Corning)、 Culinary Academy of Long Island (Westbury)、 The Culinary Institute of America (Hyde Park)、 CUNY - Bernard M. Baruch College (New York)、 CUNY - Borough of Manhattan Community College (New York)、 CUNY - Bronx Community College (Bronx)、 CUNY - Brooklyn College (Brooklyn)、 CUNY - City College (New York)、 CUNY - College of Staten Island (Staten Island)、 CUNY - Graduate School and University Center (New York)、 CUNY - Herbert H. Lehman College (Bronx)、 CUNY - Hostos Community College (Bronx)、 CUNY - Hunter College (New York)、 CUNY - John Jay College of Criminal Justice (New York)、 CUNY - Kingsborough Community College (Brooklyn)、 CUNY - LaGuardia Community College (Long Island Cty)、 CUNY - Medgar Evers College (Brooklyn)、 CUNY - New York City College of Technology (Brooklyn)、 CUNY - Queens College (Flushing)、 CUNY - Queensborough Community College (Bayside)、 CUNY - York College (Jamaica)、 Daemen College (Amherst)、 Dale Carnegie & Associates, Inc. (Hauppauge)、 Darkei Noam Rabbinical College (Brooklyn)、 Dominican College of Blauvelt (Orangeburg)、 Dowling College (Oakdale)、 Drake Business School (Astoria)、 Drake Business School (Staten Island)、 Drake School of the Bronx (Bronx)、 Drake School of Manhattan (New York)、 Dutchess Community College (Poughkeepsie)、 D`Youville College (Buffalo)、 Elmira Business Institute (Elmira)、 Elmira Business Institute (Vestal)、 Elmira College (Elmira)、 Erie Community College (Buffalo)、 Excelsior College (Albany)、 Fashion Institute of Technology (New York)、 FEGS Trades and Business School (New York)、 Finger Lakes Community College (Canandaigua)、 Five Towns College (Dix Hills)、 Fordham University (Bronx)、 Franklin Career Institute - Branch Campus (Brooklyn)、 Franklin Career Institute (Hempstead)、 French Culinary Institute (New York)、 Fulton-Montgomery Community College (Johnstown)、 Gemological Institute of America (New York)、 The General Theological Seminary (New York)、 Genesee Community College (Batavia)、 Girl Scouts of the U.S.A. (New York)、 Global Business Institute (Far Rockaway)、 Global Business Institute (New York)、 Globe Institute of Technology (New York)、 Grace Institute of Business Technology (Brooklyn)、 Hair Design Institute at Fifth Avenue (Brooklyn)、 Hamilton College (Clinton)、 Harlem School of Technology (New York)、 Hartwick College (Oneonta)、 Hebrew Union College - Jewish Institute of Religion (New York)、 Helene Fuld College of Nursing of North General Hospital (New York)、 Herkimer County Community College (Herkimer)、 Hilbert College (Hamburg)、 Hobart & William Smith Colleges (Geneva)、 Hofstra University (Hempstead)、 Houghton College (Houghton)、 Hudson Valley Community College (Troy)、 Hudson Valley School of Advanced Aesthetic Skin (Highland)、 Hunter Business School (Levittown)、 Institute of Audio Research (New York)、 The Institute of Culinary Education (New York)、 Iona College (New Rochelle)、 Island Drafting and Technical Institute (Amityville)、 Ithaca College (Ithaca)、 ITT Technical Institute (Albany)、 ITT Technical Institute (Getzville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Liverpool)、 Jamestown Business College (Jamestown)、 Jamestown Community College (Jamestown)、 Jefferson Community College (Watertown)、 Jewish Theological Seminary of America (New York)、 The Juilliard School (New York)、 Kaplan Test Prep (New York)、 Katharine Gibbs School (Melville)、 Katharine Gibbs School (New York)、 Kehilath Yakov Rabbinical Seminary (Brooklyn)、 Keuka College (Keuka Park)、 Kol Yaakov Torah Center (Monsey)、 Laboratory Institute of Merchandising (New York)、 Le Moyne College (Syracuse)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Astoria)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Bensonhurst)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Hauppauge)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Hempstead)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Levittown)、 Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (New York)、 Leon Studio One School of Hair Design (Williamsville)、 Lia Schorr Institute of Cosmetic Skin Care (New York)、 Long Island Business Institute (Commack)、 Long Island Business Institute (Flushing)、 Long Island University University Center (Administration Center)、 (Brookville)、 Machzikei Hadath Rabbinical College (Brooklyn)、 Mandl School (New York)、 Manhattan College (Riverdale)、 Manhattan School of Computer Technology (New York)、 Manhattan School of Music (New York)、 Manhattanville College (Purchase)、 Maria College of Albany (Albany)、 Marist College (Poughkeepsie)、 MarJon School of Beauty Culture (Tonawanda)、 Marymount Manhattan College (New York)、 Medaille College (Buffalo)、 Mercy College (Dobbs Ferry)、 Merkaz Bnos - Business School - Branch Campus (Brooklyn)、 Merkaz Bnos - Business School (Brooklyn)、 Mesivta of Eastern Parkway Rabbinical Seminary (Brooklyn)、 Mesivta Tifereth Jerusalem of America (New York)、 Mesivta Torah Vodaath Seminary (Brooklyn)、 Metropolitan College of New York (New York)、 Metropolitan Learning Institute (Forest Hills)、 Micropower Computer Institute - Branch Campus (New York)、 Midway Paris Beauty School- Queens (Ridgewood)、 Mildred Elley (Latham)、 Mirrer Yeshiva (Brooklyn)、 Modern Welding School (Schenectady)、 Mohawk Valley Community College (Utica)、 Molloy College (Rockville Centre)、 Monroe College (Bronx)、 Monroe Community College (Rochester)、 Mount Saint Mary College (Newburgh)、 The Nail Academy (Jamaica)、 Nassau Community College (Garden City)、 National Tractor Trailer School (Buffalo)、 National Tractor Trailer School (Liverpool)、 Natural Gourmet Cookery School (New York)、 Nazareth College of Rochester (Rochester)、 New School University (New York)、 New York Automotive & Diesel Institute (Long Island City)、 New York Chiropractic College (Seneca Falls)、 New York Food and Hotel (New York)、 New York Institute of English and Business (New York)、 New York Institute of Massage (Buffalo)、 New York Institute of Technology (Old Westbury)、 New York International Beauty School, LTD (New York)、 New York Medical College (Valhalla)、 New York Paralegal School (New York)、 New York School for Medical and (Forest Hills)、 New York Theological Seminary (New York)、 New York University (New York)、 Niagara County Community College (Sanborn)、 Niagara University (Niagara University)、 North Country Community College (Saranac Lake)、 Northeastern Seminary at Roberts Wesleyan College (Rochester)、 Northern Westchester School of Hairdressing (Peekskill)、 Nyack College (Nyack)、 Ohr HaMeir Theological Seminary (Courtland Manor)、 Ohr Somayach - Tanenbaum Educational Center (Monsey)、 Olean Business Institute (Olean)、 Onondaga Community College (Syracuse)、 Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES - Branch Campus (Cortland)、 Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES (Liverpool)、 Orange County Community College (Middletown)、 The Orlo School of Hair Design and Cosmetology (Albany)、 Pace University (New York)、 Paul Smith`s College (Paul Smiths)、 Phillips Hairstyling Institute (Syracuse)、 Plaza College (Jackson Heights)、 Polytechnic University (Brooklyn)、 Practical Bible College (Bible School Park)、 Pratt Institute (Brooklyn)、 Professional Business Institute (New York)、 Rabbinical Academy Mesivta Rabbi Chaim Berlin (Brooklyn)、 Rabbinical College Beth Shraga (Monsey)、 Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion (Brooklyn)、 Rabbinical College Ch'san Sofer (Brooklyn)、 Rabbinical College of Long Island (Long Beach)、 Rabbinical College of Ohr Shimon Yisroel (Brooklyn)、 Rabbinical Seminary Adas Yereim (Brooklyn)、 Rabbinical Seminary of America (Flushing)、 Rabbinical Seminary M'kor Chaim (Brooklyn)、 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy)、 Ridley-Lowell Business & Technical Inst (Binghamton)、 Ridley-Lowell Business & Technical Institute (Poughkeepsie)、 R.L. Heron and Associates, Inc. (Liverpool)、 Roberts Business Institute (New York)、 Roberts Wesleyan College (Rochester)、 Rochester Business Institute (Rochester)、 Rochester Institute of Technology (Rochester)、 Rockland Community College (Suffern)、 The Sage Colleges (Troy)、 St. Bernard's School of Theology and Ministry (Rochester)、 St. Bonaventure University (St. Bonaventure)、 St. Elizabeth College of Nursing (Utica)、 St. Francis College (Brooklyn)、 Saint John Fisher College (Rochester)、 St. John`s University (Jamaica)、 Saint Joseph`s College, New York (Brooklyn)、 St. Joseph's Seminary (Yonkers)、 St. Lawrence University (Canton)、 St. Thomas Aquinas College (Sparkill)、 St. Vladimir's Orthodox Theological Seminary (Crestwood)、 Sarah Lawrence College (Bronxville)、 Schenectady County Community College (Schenectady)、 School of Visual Arts (New York)、 Seminar L'Moros Bais Yaakov (Brooklyn)、 Seminary of the Immaculate Conception (Huntington)、 Shear Ego International School of Hair Design (Rochester)、 Shor Yoshuv Rabbinical College (Lawrence)、 Siena College (Loudonville)、 Skidmore College (Saratoga Springs)、 Spanish-American Institute, Times Square (New York)、 Studio Jewelers, Ltd. (New York)、 Suburban Technical School (Hempstead)、 Suffolk County Community College Ammerman Campus (Selden)、 Sullivan County Community College (Loch Sheldrake)、 SUNY at Albany (Albany)、 SUNY at Binghamton (Binghamton)、 SUNY at Buffalo (Buffalo)、 SUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at Cobleskill (Cobleskill)、 SUNY College of Agriculture & Technology at Morrisville (Morrisville)、 SUNY College at Brockport (Brockport)、 SUNY College at Buffalo (Buffalo)、 SUNY College at Cortland (Cortland)、 SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry (Syracuse)、 SUNY College at Fredonia (Fredonia)、 SUNY College at Geneseo (Geneseo)、 SUNY College at New Paltz (New Paltz)、 SUNY College at Old Westbury (Old Westbury)、 SUNY College at Oneonta (Oneonta)、 SUNY College of Optometry (New York)、 SUNY College at Oswego (Oswego)、 SUNY College at Plattsburgh (Plattsburgh)、 SUNY College at Potsdam (Potsdam)、 SUNY College at Purchase (Purchase)、 SUNY College of Technology at Alfred (Alfred)、 SUNY College of Technology at Canton (Canton)、 SUNY College of Technology at Delhi (Delhi)、 SUNY College of Technology at Farmingdale (Farmingdale)、 SUNY Downstate Medical Center (Brooklyn)、 SUNY Empire State College (Saratoga Springs)、 SUNY Institute of Technology at Utica/Rome (Utica)、 SUNY Maritime College (Bronx)、 SUNY at Stony Brook (Stony Brook)、 SUNY Upstate Medical University (Syracuse)、 The Swedish Institute (New York)、 Syracuse University (Syracuse)、 Talmudical Institute of Upstate New York (Rochester)、 Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah (Brooklyn)、 Taylor Business Institute (New York)、 Teachers College of Columbia University (New York)、 Technical Career Institutes, Inc. (New York)、 Tompkins Cortland Community College (Dryden)、 Torah Temimah Talmudical Seminary (Brooklyn)、 Touro College Executive Offices (New York)、 Training Solutions, Inc. (New York)、 Triple Cities School of Beauty Culture (Binghamton)、 Trocaire College (Buffalo)、 Troy School of Beauty Culture (Troy)、 Ulster County Community College (Stone Ridge)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Carle Place)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Elmsford)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (New York)、 Unification Theological Seminary (Barrytown)、 Union College (Schenectady)、 Union Theological Seminary (New York)、 United States Merchant Marine Academy (Kings Point)、 United States Military Academy (West Point)、 United Talmudical Seminary (Brooklyn)、 University of Rochester (Rochester)、 U.S.A. Beauty School International Inc. (New York)、 U.T.A. Mesivta - Kiryas Jocl (Monroe)、 Utica College (Utica)、 Vassar College (Poughkeepsie)、 Villa Maria College of Buffalo (Buffalo)、 Wagner College (Staten Island)、 Webb Institute (Glen Cove)、 Wells College (Aurora)、 Westchester Business Institute (White Plains)、 Westchester Community College (Valhalla)、 Westchester School of Beauty Culture (Mt. Vernon)、 Western Suffolk B.O.C.E.S. (Northport)、 Willsey Institute (Staten Island)、 Word of Life Bible Institute (Pottersville)、 Yeshiva Derech Chaim (Brooklyn)、 Yeshiva D'Monsey Rabbinical College (Monsey)、 Yeshiva Gedolah Imrei Yosef D'Spinka (Brooklyn)、 Yeshiva Karlin Stolin (Brooklyn)、 Yeshiva and Kolel Bais Medrash Elyon (Monsey)、 Yeshiva and Kollel Harbotzas Torah (Brooklyn)、 Yeshiva Mikdash Melech (Brooklyn)、 Yeshiva of Nitra/ Yeshiva Farm Settlement (Mt. Kisco)、 Yeshiva Shaar HaTorah Talmudic Research Institute (Kew Gardens)、 Yeshiva Shaarei Torah of Rockland (Suffern)、 Yeshiva of the Telshe Alumni (Riverdale)、 Yeshiva University (New York)、 Yeshivas Novominsk (Brooklyn)、 Yeshivath Viznitz (Monsey)、 Yeshivath Zichron Moshe (South Fallsburg)

  • North Carolina(北卡罗来纳州):Alamance Community College (Graham)、

Anson College of Cosmetology (Wadesboro)、 Apex School of Theology (Durham)、 Appalachian State University (Boone)、 The Art Institute of Charlotte (Charlotte)、 Asheville-Buncombe Technical Community College (Asheville)、 Barber-Scotia College (Concord)、 Barton College (Wilson)、 Beaufort County Community College (Washington)、 Belmont Abbey College (Belmont)、 Bennett College (Greensboro)、 Bladen Community College (Dublin)、 Blue Ridge Community College (Flat Rock)、 Brevard College (Brevard)、 Brookstone College of Business (Charlotte)、 Brookstone College of Business (Greensboro)、 Brunswick Community College (Supply)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Camp Lejuene)、 Cabarrus College of Health Sciences (Concord)、 Caldwell Community College and Technical Institute (Hudson)、 Campbell University (Buies Creek)、 Campbell University Divinity School (Buies Creek)、 Cape Fear Community College (Wilmington)、 Carolina Academy of Cosmetic Art & Science (Gastonia)、 Carolina Beauty College - Branch Campus (Charlotte)、 Carolina Beauty College - Branch Campus (Durham)、 Carolina Beauty College - Branch Campus (Greensboro)、 Carolina Beauty College - Branch Campus (Salisbury)、 Carolina Beauty College - Branch Campus (Winston-Salem)、 Carolina Beauty College (High Point)、 Carolinas College of Health Sciences (Charlotte)、 Carteret Community College (Morehead City)、 Catawba College (Salisbury)、 Catawba Valley Community College (Hickory)、 Central Carolina Community College (Sanford)、 Central Piedmont Community College (Charlotte)、 Cheveux School Hair Design and Hairport, Inc. (Jacksonville)、 Chowan College (Murfreesboro)、 Cleveland Community College (Shelby)、 Coastal Carolina Community College (Jacksonville)、 College of The Albemarle (Elizabeth City)、 The Cosmetology Institute of Beauty Arts & Science (Winston Salem)、 Craven Community College (New Bern)、 Davidson College (Davidson)、 Davidson County Community College (Lexington)、 Dudley Beauty College (Charlotte)、 Dudley Beauty College (Durham)、 Dudley Cosmetology University (Kernersville)、 Duke University Divinity School (Durham)、 Duke University (Durham)、 Durham Technical Community College (Durham)、 E. J. Taylor Corporation (Greensboro)、 East Carolina University (Greenville)、 ECPI Technical College (Raleigh)、 Edgecombe Community College (Tarboro)、 Elizabeth City State University (Elizabeth City)、 Elon University (Elon)、 Empire Beauty School (Matthew)、 Fayetteville Beauty College (Fayetteville)、 Fayetteville State University (Fayetteville)、 Fayetteville Technical Community College (Fayetteville)、 Forsyth Technical Community College (Winston-Salem)、 Gardner-Webb University (Boiling Springs)、 Gaston College (Dallas)、 Greensboro College (Greensboro)、 Guilford College (Greensboro)、 Guilford Technical Community College (Jamestown)、 Hairstyling Institute of Charlotte (Charlotte)、 Hairstylist Academy, Inc. (Statesville)、 Halifax Community College (Weldon)、 Haywood Community College (Clyde)、 Heritage Bible College (Dunn)、 High Point University (High Point)、 Hood Theological Seminary (Salisbury)、 Isothermal Community College (Spindale)、 James Sprunt Community College (Kenansville)、 John Wesley College (High Point)、 Johnson C. Smith University (Charlotte)、 Johnston Community College (Smithfield)、 King's College (Charlotte)、 Lees-McRae College (Banner Elk)、 Lenoir Community College (Kinston)、 Lenoir-Rhyne College (Hickory)、 Leon's Beauty School (Greensboro)、 Livingstone College (Salisbury)、 Louisburg College (Louisburg)、 M. Christopher White School of Divinity of Gardner-Webb University (Boiling Springs)、 Maria Parham Hospital School of Medical Technology (Henderson)、 Mars Hill College (Mars Hill)、 Martin Community College (Williamston)、 Mayland Community College (Spruce Pine)、 McDowell Technical Community College (Marion)、 Medical Arts Massage School (Raleigh)、 Meredith College (Raleigh)、 Methodist College (Fayetteville)、 Miller-Motte Technical College (Wilmington)、 Mitchell Community College (Statesville)、 Mitchell's Hair Styling Academy (Raleigh)、 Mitchell's Hairstyling Academy (Fayetteville)、 Mitchell's Hairstyling Academy (Goldsboro)、 Mitchell's Hairstyling Academy (Greenville)、 Mitchell's Hairstyling Academy (Wilson)、 Montgomery Community College (Troy)、 Montreat College (Montreat)、 Mount Olive College (Mount Olive)、 Mr. David's School of Hair Design (Wilmington)、 NASCAR Technical Institute - A Division (Mooresville)、 Nash Community College (Rocky Mount)、 North Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University (Greensboro)、 North Carolina Central University (Durham)、 North Carolina School of the Arts (Winston-Salem)、 North Carolina State University (Raleigh)、 North Carolina Wesleyan College (Rocky Mount)、 Oconaluftee Job Corps Civilian Conservation Center (Cherokee)、 Pamlico Community College (Grantsboro)、 Peace College (Raleigh)、 Pfeiffer University (Misenheimer)、 Piedmont Baptist College (Winston-Salem)、 Piedmont Community College (Roxboro)、 Pitt Community College (Greenville)、 Queens University of Charlotte (Charlotte)、 Randolph Community College (Asheboro)、 Richmond Community College (Hamlet)、 Roanoke Bible College (Elizabeth City)、 Roanoke-Chowan Community College (Ahoskie)、 Robeson Community College (Lumberton)、 Rockingham Community College (Wentworth)、 Rowan-Cabarrus Community College (Salisbury)、 St. Andrews Presbyterian College (Laurinburg)、 Saint Augustine's College (Raleigh)、 Salem College (Winston-Salem)、 Sampson Community College (Clinton)、 Sandhills Community College (Pinehurst)、 Schenck Civilian Conservation Center (Pisgah Forest)、 School of Communication Arts (Raleigh)、 Shaw University Divinity School (Raleigh)、 Shaw University (Raleigh)、 South College (Asheville)、 South Piedmont Community College (Polkton)、 Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary (Wake Forest)、 The Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary (Wake Forest)、 Southeastern Community College (Whiteville)、 Southeastern School of Neuromuscular (Charlotte)、 Southern Evangelical Seminary (Matthews)、 Southwestern Community College (Sylva)、 Stanly Community College (Albemarle)、 Surry Community College (Dobson)、 Tri-County Community College (Murphy)、 Universal College of Beauty, Inc., Branch #2 (Charlotte)、 The University of North Carolina at Asheville (Asheville)、 The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill)、 The University of North Carolina at Charlotte (Charlotte)、 The University of North Carolina at Greensboro (Greensboro)、 University of North Carolina at Pembroke (Pembroke)、 The University of North Carolina at Wilmington (Wilmington)、 Vance Granville Community College (Henderson)、 Wake Forest University Divinity School (Winston-Salem)、 Wake Forest University (Winston-Salem)、 Wake Technical Community College (Raleigh)、 Warren Wilson College (Asheville)、 Wayne Community College (Goldsboro)、 Western Carolina University (Cullowhee)、 Western Piedmont Community College (Morganton)、 Wilkes Community College (Wilkesboro)、 Wilson Technical Community College (Wilson)、 Wingate University (Wingate)、 Winston-Salem Barber School (Winston Salem)、 Winston-Salem Bible College (Winston Salem)、 Winston-Salem State University (Winston-Salem)

  • North Dakota(北达科他州):Aaker's Business College (Bismarck)、

Aaker's Business College (Fargo)、 Bismarck State College (Bismarck)、 Dickinson State University (Dickinson)、 Fort Berthold Community College (New Town)、 The Headquarters Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Minot)、 Jamestown College (Jamestown)、 Josef's School of Hair Design Inc. (Fargo)、 Josef's School of Hair Design, Inc. (Grand Forks)、 Lake Region State College (Devils Lake)、 Little Hoop Community College (Fort Totten)、 Mayville State University (Mayville)、 Medcenter One College of Nursing (Bismarck)、 Minot State University-Bottineau (Bottineau)、 Minot State University (Minot)、 Moler Barber College of HairStyling (Fargo)、 North Dakota State College of Science (Wahpeton)、 North Dakota State University (Fargo)、 R.D. Hairstyling College, Inc. (Bismarck)、 Sister Rosalind Gefre Schools and (Fargo)、 Sitting Bull College (Fort Yates)、 Trinity Bible College (Ellendale)、 Turtle Mountain Community College (Belcourt)、 United Tribes Technical College (Bismarck)、 University of Mary (Bismarck)、 University of North Dakota (Grand Forks)、 Valley City State University (Valley City)、 Williston State College (Williston)

  • Ohio(俄亥俄州):Academy of Court Reporting (Akron)、

Academy of Court Reporting (Cincinnati)、 Academy of Court Reporting (Cleveland)、 Academy of Court Reporting (Columbus)、 AEC Southern Ohio College (Akron)、 AEC Southern Ohio College (Cincinnati)、 AEC Southern Ohio College (Findlay)、 AEC Southern Ohio College-North Canton (North Canton)、 Air Force Institute of Technology (Wright-Patterson AFB)、 Akron Institute (Cuyahoga Falls)、 Akron Machining Institute (Norton)、 Allegheny Wesleyan College (Salem)、 American Institute of Alternative Med. (Columbus)、 American School of Technology (Columbus)、 Antioch University (Yellow Springs)、 Antonelli College (Cincinnati)、 Art Academy of Cincinnati (Cincinnati)、 The Art Institute of Cincinnati (Cincinnati)、 Ashland Theological Seminary (Ashland)、 Ashland University (Ashland)、 Athenaeum of Ohio (Cincinnati)、 ATS Institute of Technology (Highland Heights)、 Aveda Fredric's Institute (Cincinnati)、 Baldwin-Wallace College (Berea)、 Beatrice Academy of Beauty (Cleveland)、 Belmont Technical College (St. Clairsville)、 Bluffton College (Bluffton)、 Bohecker's College (Ravenna)、 Bowling Green State University (Bowling Green)、 Bradford School (Columbus)、 Brown Aveda Institute (Mentor)、 Capital University (Columbus)、 Carnegie Institute of Integrative Medicine and Massotherapy (Suffield)、 Carousel Beauty College (Dayton)、 Carousel Beauty College (Kettering)、 Carousel Beauty College (Middletown)、 Carousel Beauty College (Springfield)、 Carousel of Miami Valley Beauty College (Huber Heights)、 Case Western Reserve University (Cleveland)、 Cedarville University (Cedarville)、 Central Ohio Technical College (Newark)、 Central State University (Wilberforce)、 Century School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Steubenville)、 Charmayne Beauty Academy (Maple Heights)、 Chatfield College (St. Martin)、 CIMS College (Whitehall)、 Cincinnati Bible College (CINCINNATI)、 Cincinnati Bible College and Seminary (Cincinnati)、 Cincinnati Bible Seminary (Cincinnati)、 Cincinnati College of Mortuary Science (Cincinnati)、 Cincinnati State Technical and Community College (Cincinnati)、 Circleville Bible College (Circleville)、 Clark State Community College (Springfield)、 Cleveland Institute of Art (Cleveland)、 Cleveland Institute of Dental and (Lyndhurst)、 Cleveland Institute of Dental and (Mentor)、 Cleveland Institute of Dental (Cleveland)、 Cleveland Institute of Music (Cleveland)、 Cleveland State University (Cleveland)、 College of Art Advertising (Cincinnati)、 College of Mount St. Joseph (Cincinnati)、 College of Wooster (Wooster)、 Columbus College of Art and Design (Columbus)、 Columbus State Community College (Columbus)、 Computer Quest Technical Institute (Parma Heights)、 Conservatory of Cosmetology (Columbus)、 Creative Images-A Certified Matrix Design Academy (Dayton)、 Creative Images-A Certified Matrix Design Academy (Fairborn)、 Cuyahoga Community College (Cleveland)、 Dale Carnegie Training of Northwest Ohio and Northern Indiana (Perrysburg)、 David N. Myers University (Cleveland)、 Davis College (Toledo)、 Dayton Barber College (Dayton)、 Defense Acquisition University - Branch Campus (Dayton)、 Defense Institute of Security Assistance Management (Wright-Patterson AFB)、 Defiance College (Defiance)、 Denison University (Granville)、 Eastern Hills Academy of Hair Design (Cincinnati)、 Ed W. Grooms & Associates, Inc. (Cincinnati)、 Edison State Community College (Piqua)、 EduTek Training Center (Akron)、 ETI Technical College of Niles (Niles)、 Euclid Beauty College (Euclid)、 Fairview Academy (Fairview Park)、 Franciscan University of Steubenville (Steubenville)、 Franklin University (Columbus)、 Gallipolis Career College (Gallipolis)、 Gerber Akron Beauty School (Fairlawn)、 God's Bible School and College (Cincinnati)、 Hair Academy (Austintown)、 Hamrick Truck Driving School (Medina)、 Healing Arts Institute (Perrysburg)、 Hebrew Union College-Jewish Institute of Religion (Cincinnati)、 Heidelberg College (Tiffin)、 Hiram College (Hiram)、 Hobart Institute of Welding Technology (Troy)、 Hocking College (Nelsonville)、 Hondros College (Westerville)、 Inner State Beauty School (Lyndhurst)、 Institute of Medical-Dental Technology (Cincinnati)、 International Academy of Hair Design (Cincinnati)、 International College of Broadcasting (Dayton)、 ITT Technical Institute (Dayton)、 ITT Technical Institute (Hilliard)、 ITT Technical Institute (Norwood)、 ITT Technical Institute (Strongsville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Youngstown)、 James A. Rhodes State College (Lima)、 Jefferson Community College (Steubenville)、 John Carroll University (University Heights)、 Kent State University (Kent)、 Kenyon College (Gambier)、 Kettering College of Medical Arts (Kettering)、 Lake Erie College (Painesville)、 Lakeland Community College (Kirtland)、 Lance Tyson & Associates (Cleveland)、 Laura and Alvin Siegal College of Judaic Studies (Beachwood)、 Lourdes College (Sylvania)、 Malone College (Canton)、 Marietta College (Marietta)、 Marion Technical College (Marion)、 MedCentral College of Nursing (Mansfield)、 Medical College of Ohio (Toledo)、 Mercy College of Northwest Ohio (Toledo)、 Methodist Theological School in Ohio (Delaware)、 Miami-Jacobs College (Dayton)、 Miami University (Oxford)、 Michael W. Jones & Associates, Inc. (Columbus)、 Moler-Hollywood Beauty College (Cincinnati)、 Moler-Pickens Beauty College (Fairfield)、 Moore Universite' of Hair Design, Inc. (Cincinnati)、 Mount Carmel College of Nursing (Columbus)、 Mount Union College (Alliance)、 Mount Vernon Nazarene University (Mount Vernon)、 Muskingum Area Technical College (Zanesville)、 Muskingum College (New Concord)、 National Beauty College (Canton)、 National Institute of Massotherapy, Inc. (Akron)、 National Institute of Technology (Cuyahoga Falls)、 Nationwide Beauty Academy (Columbus)、 North Central State College (Mansfield)、 Northeastern Ohio Universities College of Medicine (Rootstown)、 Northern Institute of Cosmetology (Lorain)、 Northwest State Community College (Archbold)、 Notre Dame College (South Euclid)、 Oberlin College (Oberlin)、 Ohio Academy of Holistic Health,Inc. (Xenia)、 Ohio Business College (Lorain)、 Ohio Business College (Sandusky)、 Ohio Center for Broadcasting (Cincinnati)、 Ohio Center for Broadcasting (Valley View)、 Ohio College of Massotherapy (Akron)、 Ohio College of Podiatric Medicine (Cleveland)、 Ohio Dominican University (Columbus)、 Ohio Institute of Health Careers (Columbus)、 Ohio Institute of Photography (Dayton)、 Ohio Northern University (Ada)、 Ohio State Beauty Academy (Lima)、 Ohio State College of Barber Styling (Columbus)、 Ohio State School of Cosmetology (Columbus)、 Ohio State School of Cosmetology East (Reynoldsburg)、 Ohio State School of Cosmetology-Northland (Columbus)、 Ohio State School of Cosmetology (Westerville)、 Ohio State University-Agricultural Technical Institute (Wooster)、 Ohio State University (Columbus)、 Ohio Technical College (Cleveland)、 Ohio University (Athens)、 Ohio Valley College of Technology (East Liverpool)、 Ohio Wesleyan University (Delaware)、 Otterbein College (Westerville)、 Owens Community College (Toledo)、 Paramount Beauty Academy (Portsmouth)、 Payne Theological Seminary (Wilberforce)、 Pontifical College Josephinum (Columbus)、 Professional Skills Institute (Toledo)、 Rabbinical College of Telshe (Wickliffe)、 Raphael's Salem Beauty Academy (Salem)、 Raphael's School of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Warren)、 Raphael's School of Beauty Culture (Niles)、 Raphael's School of Beauty Culture (Youngstown)、 Remington College-Cleveland Campus (Cleveland)、 RETS Tech Center (Centerville)、 Riggs Le Mar Beauty College (Cuyahoga Falls)、 Rosedale Bible College (Irwin)、 Saint Mary Seminary and Graduate School of Theology (Wickliffe)、 Sanford-Brown Institute (Middleburg Heights)、 School of Advertising Art (Kettering)、 Shawnee State University (Portsmouth)、 Sinclair Community College (Dayton)、 Southeastern Business College (Chillicothe)、 Southeastern Business College (Jackson)、 Southeastern Business College (Lancaster)、 Southeastern Business College (New Boston)、 Southern State Community College (Hillsboro)、 Southwestern College of Business (Cincinnati)、 Southwestern College of Business (Dayton)、 Southwestern College of Business (Franklin)、 The Spa School (Columbus)、 Stark State College of Technology (Canton)、 Stautzenberger College (Toledo)、 TDDS Technical Institute (Lake Milton)、 Technology Education College (Columbus)、 Temple Baptist College (Cincinnati)、 Terra State Community College (Fremont)、 Tiffin Academy of Hair Design (Tiffin)、 Tiffin University (Tiffin)、 Toledo Academy of Beauty Culture - East (Northwood)、 Toledo Academy of Beauty Culture-North (Toledo)、 Toledo Academy of Beauty Culture - South (Toledo)、 Total Technical Institute (Brooklyn)、 Tri County Beauty College (Cincinnati)、 Tri-State Bible College (South Point)、 Tri-State College of Massotherapy (North Lima)、 Tri-State Semi Driver Training, Inc. (Middletown)、 Trinity Lutheran Seminary (Columbus)、 Trumbull Business College (Warren)、 Union Institute & University (Cincinnati)、 United Theological Seminary (Dayton)、 University of Akron (Akron)、 University of Akron-Wayne College (Orrville)、 University of Cincinnati (Cincinnati)、 University of Cincinnati-Clermont College (Batavia)、 University of Cincinnati-Raymond Walters College (Cincinnati)、 University of Dayton (Dayton)、 University of Findlay (Findlay)、 University of Northwestern Ohio (Lima)、 University of Rio Grande (Rio Grande)、 University of Toledo (Toledo)、 Urbana University (Urbana)、 Ursuline College (Pepper Pike)、 Valley Beauty School (Marietta)、 Valley Beauty School (Zanesville)、 Vatterott College-Cleveland (Broadview Heights)、 Virginia Marti College of Art & Design (Lakewood)、 Vogue Beauty Academy (Cleveland)、 Vogue Beauty Academy (Cleveland Heights)、 Walsh University (North Canton)、 Washington State Community College (Marietta)、 Western Hills School of Beauty and Hair Design (Cincinnati)、 Wilberforce University (Wilberforce)、 Wilmington College (Wilmington)、 Winebrenner Theological Seminary (Findlay)、 Wittenberg University (Springfield)、 Wright State University (Dayton)、 Xavier University (Cincinnati)、 The Youngstown Centre of Massotherapy (Struthers)、 Youngstown State University (Youngstown)

  • Oklahoma(俄克拉荷马州):Academy of Cosmetology (Chickasha)、

American Beauty Institute (McAlester)、 American Broadcasting School (Oklahoma City)、 American Christian College and Seminary (Oklahoma City)、 American Christian Seminary (Oklahoma City)、 Bacone College (Muskogee)、 Beauty Technical College (Tahlequah)、 Broken Arrow Beauty College, Inc. (Broken Arrow)、 Cameron University (Lawton)、 Career Point Institute (Tulsa)、 Carl Albert State College (Poteau)、 CC's Cosmetology College (Oklahoma City)、 CC's Cosmetology College (Tulsa)、 Central State Beauty Academy (Oklahoma City)、 City College, Inc. (Moore)、 Claremore Beauty College (Claremore)、 Community Care College (Tulsa)、 Connors State College (Warner)、 DeMarge College, Inc. (Oklahoma City)、 East Central University (Ada)、 Eastern Oklahoma State College (Wilburton)、 Enid Beauty College, Inc. (Enid)、 Eve's College of Hairstyling (Lawton)、 Family of Faith College (Shawnee)、 Heritage College (Oklahoma City)、 Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College (Moore)、 Hollywood Cosmetology Center (Oklahoma City)、 Institute of Hair Design (Shawnee)、 Jenks Beauty College (Jenks)、 Langston University (Langston)、 The Language Company (Oklahoma City)、 Metropolitan College (Oklahoma City)、 Metropolitan College (Tulsa)、 Mid-America Christian University (Oklahoma City)、 Murray State College (Tishomingo)、 NEC-Spartan School of Aeronautics (Tulsa)、 Northeastern Oklahoma A & M College (Miami)、 Northeastern State University (Tahlequah)、 Northern Oklahoma College (Tonkawa)、 Northwestern Oklahoma State University (Alva)、 Oklahoma Baptist University (Shawnee)、 Oklahoma Christian University (Oklahoma City)、 Oklahoma City Community College (Oklahoma City)、 Oklahoma City University (Oklahoma City)、 Oklahoma Health Academy (Moore)、 Oklahoma Health Academy (Tulsa)、 Oklahoma Panhandle State University (Goodwell)、 Oklahoma School of Photography (Moore)、 Oklahoma State University-Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City)、 Oklahoma State University-Okmulgee (Okmulgee)、 Oklahoma State University (Stillwater)、 Oklahoma Wesleyan University (Bartlesville)、 Oral Roberts University School of Theology (Tulsa)、 Oral Roberts University (Tulsa)、 Phillips Theological Seminary (Tulsa)、 Platt College (Lawton)、 Platt College (Okahoma City)、 Platt College (Oklahoma City)、 Platt College (Tulsa)、 Ponca City Beauty College (Ponca City)、 Poteau Beauty College (Poteau)、 Pryor Beauty College (Pryor)、 Redlands Community College (El Reno)、 Rogers State University (Claremore)、 Ron Moore & Associates, Inc. (Oklahoma City)、 Rose State College (Midwest City)、 Saint Gregory's University (Shawnee)、 Sand Springs Beauty College (Sand Springs)、 School of Hair Design (Hugo)、 School of Hair Design (Idabel)、 Seminole State College (Seminole)、 Shawnee Beauty College (Shawnee)、 Southeastern Oklahoma State University (Durant)、 Southern Nazarene University (Bethany)、 Southern School of Beauty (Durant)、 Southwestern Christian University (Bethany)、 Southwestern Oklahoma State University at Sayre (Sayre)、 Stanton Beauty College Inc. (ADA)、 State Barber and Hair Design College (Oklahoma City)、 Stillwater Beauty Academy (Stillwater)、 Technical Institute of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Tulsa)、 Tulsa Community College (Tulsa)、 Tulsa Welding School (Tulsa)、 University of Central Oklahoma (Edmond)、 University of Oklahoma (Norman)、 University of Science and Arts of Oklahoma (Chickasha)、 University of Tulsa (Tulsa)、 U.S. Army Ordnance Munitions and Electronics Maintenance School - Branch Campus (Ft. Sill)、 Vatterott College (Oklahoma City)、 Vatterott College (Tulsa)、 Vatterott College-Tulsa (Tulsa)、 Virgil's Beauty College (Muskogee)、 Western Oklahoma State College (Altus)、 Woodward Beauty College (Woodward)、 Wright Business School (Oklahoma City)、 Yukon Beauty College (Yukon)

  • Oregon(俄勒冈州):Abdill Career College (Medford)、

Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Salem)、 Airman's Proficiency Center (Hillsboro)、 Apollo College (Portland)、 Art Institute of Portland (Portland)、 Astoria Beauty College (Astoria)、 Beau Monde College of Hair Design (Portland)、 Blue Mountain Community College (Pendleton)、 Central Oregon Community College (Bend)、 Chemeketa Community College (Salem)、 Clackamas Community College (Oregon City)、 Clatsop Community College (Astoria)、 College of Cosmetology Inc. (Klamath Falls)、 College of Hair Design Careers (Salem)、 College of Legal Arts (Portland)、 Concorde Career Institute (Portland)、 Concordia University (Portland)、 Eastern Oregon University (La Grande)、 Eugene Bible College (Eugene)、 George Fox Evangelical Seminary (Portland)、 George Fox University (Newberg)、 Heald College (Portland)、 IITR Truck Driving School (Clackamas)、 ITT Technical Institute (Portland)、 Klamath Community College (Klamath Falls)、 Lane Community College (Eugene)、 Lewis and Clark College (Portland)、 Linfield College (McMinnville)、 Linn-Benton Community College (Albany)、 Magee Brothers Beaverton School of Beauty (Aloha)、 Marylhurst University (Marylhurst)、 Mount Angel Seminary (Saint Benedict)、 Mount Angel Seminary (St. Benedict)、 Mount Hood Community College (Gresham)、 Multnomah Bible College and Biblical Seminary (Portland)、 Multnomah Bible College (Portland)、 Multnomah Biblical Seminary (Portland)、 National College of Naturopathic Medicine (Portland)、 Northwest Christian College (Eugene)、 Northwest College of Hair Design (Hillsboro)、 Northwest College of Hair Design (Milwaukie)、 Northwest Nannies Institute (Lake Oswego)、 Oregon Health and Science University (Portland)、 Oregon Institute of Technology (Klamath Falls)、 Oregon State University (Corvallis)、 Pacific Northwest College of Art (Portland)、 Pacific University (Forest Grove)、 Phagans' Beauty College (Corvallis)、 Phagans' Central Oregon Beauty College (Bend)、 Phagans' Grants Pass College of Beauty (Grants Pass)、 Phagans' Medford Beauty School (Medford)、 Phagans' Newport Academy of Cosmetology Careers (Newport)、 Phagans' School of Beauty (Salem)、 Phagans' School of Hair Design (Milwaukie)、 Phagans' School of Hair Design (Portland)、 Phagans' Tigard Beauty School (Tigard)、 Pioneer Pacific College - Eugene Branch (Springfield)、 Pioneer Pacific College (Wilsonville)、 Portland Community College (Portland)、 Portland State University (Portland)、 Reed College (Portland)、 Rogue Community College (Grants Pass)、 Roseburg Beauty College, Inc. (Roseburg)、 Southern Oregon University (Ashland)、 Southwestern Oregon Community College (Coos Bay)、 Springfield College of Beauty (Springfield)、 Treasure Valley Community College (Ontario)、 Umpqua Community College (Roseburg)、 University of Oregon (Eugene)、 University of Portland (Portland)、 Valley Medical College, Inc. (Salem)、 Warner Pacific College (Portland)、 Western Baptist College (Salem)、 Western Business College (Portland)、 Western Culinary Institute (Portland)、 Western Oregon University (Monmouth)、 Western Seminary (Portland)、 Western States Chiropractic College (Portland)、 Willamette University (Salem)

  • Pennsylvania(宾夕法尼亚州):The Academy of Creative Hair Design (Kingston)、

Academy of Hair Design (Bloomsburg)、 Academy of Medical Arts and Business (Harrisburg)、 Albright College (Reading)、 All-State Career School (Lester)、 All-State Career School (North Versailles)、 Allegheny College (Meadville)、 Allentown Business School (Center Valley)、 Allentown School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Allentown)、 Allied Medical & Technical Careers (Forty Fort)、 Allied Medical & Technical Careers (Scranton)、 The Alternative Conjunction Clinic & School of M T (Lemoyne)、 Altoona Beauty School, Inc. (Altoona)、 Alvernia College (Reading)、 Ambler Beauty Academy (Ambler)、 American Beauty Academy (Philadelphia)、 The American College (Bryn Mawr)、 Antonelli Institute (Erdenheim)、 Antonelli Medical and (Pottstown)、 Arcadia University (Glenside)、 The Art Institute of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)、 The Art Institute of Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)、 Automotive Training Center (Exton)、 Aviation Institute of Maintenance (Philadelphia)、 Baltimore School of Massage-York Campus (York)、 Baptist Bible College (PA)、 (Clarks Summit)、 Baptist Bible College of Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit)、 Beaver Falls Beauty Academy (Beaver Falls)、 Berean Institute (Philadelphia)、 Berks Technical Institute (Wyomissing)、 Biblical Theological Seminary (Hatfield)、 Bidwell Training Center (Pittsburgh)、 Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania (Bloomsburg)、 Bradford School (Pittsburgh)、 Bradley Academy for the Visual Arts (York)、 Bryn Athyn College of the New Church (Bryn Athyn)、 Bryn Mawr College (Bryn Mawr)、 Bucknell University (Lewisburg)、 Bucks County Community College (Newtown)、 Bucks County School of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Feasterville)、 Business Institute of Pennsylvania (Sharon)、 Butler Beauty School (Butler)、 Butler County Community College (Butler)、 Cabrini College (Radnor)、 California University of Pennsylvania (California)、 Cambria County Area Community College (Johnstown)、 Cambria-Rowe Business College (Indiana)、 Cambria-Rowe Business College (Johnstown)、 Career Training Academy (Monroeville)、 Career Training Academy (New Kensington)、 Career Training Academy (Pittsburgh)、 Carlow College (Pittsburgh)、 Carnegie Mellon University (Pittsburgh)、 Cedar Crest College (Allentown)、 Center for Advanced Manufacturing and Technology (CAMtech)、 (Erie)、 Center for Advanced Manufacturing & Technology (Erie)、 Center for Innovative Training and (Philadelphia)、 Central Pennsylvania College (Summerdale)、 Chatham College (Pittsburgh)、 Chestnut Hill College (Philadelphia)、 Cheyney University of Pennsylvania (Cheyney)、 CHI Institute-Broomall (Broomall)、 CHI Institute (Southampton)、 The Chubb Institute-Keystone School (Springfield)、 Churchman Business School (Easton)、 Cittone Institute (Philadelphia)、 Cittone Institute (Plymouth Meeting)、 Clarion University of Pennsylvania (Clarion)、 Clearfield Beauty Academy (Clearfield)、 College Misericordia (Dallas)、 Commonwealth Technical Institute (Johnstown)、 Community College of Allegheny County (Pittsburgh)、 Community College of Beaver County (Monaca)、 Community College of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)、 Computer Learning Network (Altoona)、 Computer Learning Network (Mechanicsburg)、 Connelley Technical Institute and Adult Education Center (Pittsburgh)、 Consolidated School of Business (Lancaster)、 Consolidated School of Business (York)、 CSC Institute (Southampton)、 The Curtis Institute of Music (Philadelphia)、 Dale Carnegie Systems (State College)、 DCI Career Institute (Beaver Falls)、 Dean Institute of Technology (Pittsburgh)、 Delaware County Community College (Media)、 Delaware Valley Academy of Medical and Dental Assistants (Philadelphia)、 Delaware Valley College of Sci. & Ag. (Doylestown)、 DeSales University (Center Valley)、 Dickinson College (Carlisle)、 Douglas Education Center (Monessen)、 DPT Business School (Philadelphia)、 Drexel University (Philadelphia)、 DuBois Business College (DuBois)、 DuBois Business College (Huntingdon)、 DuBois Business College (Oil City)、 Duff's Business Institute (Pittsburgh)、 Duquesne University (Pittsburgh)、 East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania (East Stroudsburg)、 The Eastern Baptist Theological Seminary (Wynnewood)、 Eastern University (St. Davids)、 Edinboro University of Pennsylvania (Edinboro)、 Electronic Institutes (Middletown)、 Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown)、 Empire Beauty School (Harrisburg)、 Empire Beauty School, Inc. (Hanover)、 Empire Beauty School (Lancaster)、 Empire Beauty School (Lebanon)、 Empire Beauty School (Monroeville)、 Empire Beauty School (Moosic)、 Empire Beauty School (Philadelphia)、 Empire Beauty School (Pottstown)、 Empire Beauty School (Pottsville)、 Empire Beauty School (Reading)、 Empire Beauty School (Shamokin Dam)、 Empire Beauty School (State College)、 Empire Beauty School (Warminster)、 Empire Beauty School (West Chester)、 Empire Beauty School (West Mifflin)、 Empire Beauty School (Whitehall)、 Empire Beauty School (Williamsport)、 Empire Beauty School (York)、 Empire Beauty Schools, Inc. (Chambersburg)、 Erie Business Center (Erie)、 Erie Business Center South (New Castle)、 Erie Institute of Technology (Erie)、 Evangelical School of Theology (Myerstown)、 Franklin and Marshall College (Lancaster)、 Gannon University (Erie)、 GECAC Training Institute (Erie)、 Geneva College (Beaver Falls)、 Gettysburg College (Gettysburg)、 Gratz College (Melrose Park)、 Great Lakes Institute of Technology (Erie)、 Great Lakes Institute of Technology, Toni & Guy (Erie)、 Greater Altoona Career and Technology Center (Altoona)、 Greater Johnstown Career and Technology Center (Johnstown)、 Grove City College (Grove City)、 Gwynedd-Mercy College (Gwynedd Valley)、 Harcum College (Bryn Mawr)、 Harrisburg Area Community College (Harrisburg)、 Harrison Career Institute (Allentown)、 Harrison Career Institute (Kingston)、 Harrison Career Institute (Philadelphia)、 Harrison Career Institute (Pittsburgh)、 Haverford College (Haverford)、 Holy Family University (Philadelphia)、 Huntingdon County Career and Technology Center (Mill Creek)、 Hussian School of Art (Philadelphia)、 ICM School of Business & Medical Careers (Pittsburgh)、 Immaculata University (Immaculata)、 Indiana University of Pennsylvania (Indiana)、 Information Computer Systems (Allentown)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Pittsburgh)、 International Beauty Academy Inc. (Philadelphia)、 ITT Technical Institute (Bensalem)、 ITT Technical Institute (King Of Prussia)、 ITT Technical Institute (Mechanicsburg)、 ITT Technical Institute (Monroeville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Pittsburgh)、 Jean Madeline Aveda Institute (Philadelphia)、 JNA Institute of Culinary Arts (Philadelphia)、 Johnson College (Scranton)、 Juniata College (Huntingdon)、 Katharine Gibbs School (Norristown)、 Keystone College (La Plume)、 King`s College (Wilkes - Barre)、 Kittanning Beauty School of Cosmetology Arts (Kittanning)、 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania (Kutztown)、 La Roche College (Pittsburgh)、 La Salle University (Philadelphia)、 Lackawanna College (Scranton)、 Lafayette College (Easton)、 Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster)、 Lancaster County Career and Technology Center - Branch Campus (Brownstown)、 Lancaster County Career and Technology Center - Branch Campus (Mount Joy)、 Lancaster County Career and Technology Center (Willow Street)、 Lancaster School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Lancaster)、 Lancaster Theological Seminary (Lancaster)、 Lansdale School of Business (North Wales)、 Lansdale School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Lansdale)、 Laurel Business Institute (Uniontown)、 Leadership Institute, Inc. (Allentown)、 Leadership Training Services, Inc. (Pittsburgh)、 LearnQuest (Bala Cynwyd)、 Lebanon County Career School (Lebanon)、 Lebanon County Career and Technology Center (Lebanon)、 Lebanon Valley College (Annville)、 Lehigh Carbon Community College (Schnecksville)、 Lehigh University (Bethlehem)、 Levittown Beauty Academy (Levittown)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Allentown)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Philadelphia)、 Lincoln University (Lincoln University)、 Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania (Lock Haven)、 L.T. International Beauty School (Philadelphia)、 Lutheran Theological Seminary (Gettysburg)、 Lutheran Theological Seminary at Gettysburg (Gettysburg)、 The Lutheran Theological Seminary at Philadelphia (Philadelphia)、 Luzerne County Community College (Nanticoke)、 Lycoming College (Williamsport)、 Main Line Paralegal (Philadelphia)、 Manor College (Jenkintown)、 Mansfield University of Pennsylvania (Mansfield)、 Marywood University (Scranton)、 McCann School of Business & Technology (Mahanoy City)、 McCann School of Business & Technology (Pottsville)、 McCann School of Business & Technology (Scranton)、 McCann School of Business & Technology (Sunbury)、 Median School of Allied Health Careers (Pittsburgh)、 Mercer County Career Center (Mercer)、 Mercyhurst College (Erie)、 Messiah College (Grantham)、 Metropolitan Career Center/Computer (Philadelphia)、 Millersville University of Pennsylvania (Millersville)、 Montgomery County Community College (Blue Bell)、 Moore College of Art and Design (Philadelphia)、 Moravian College (Bethlehem)、 Moravian Theological Seminary (Bethlehem)、 Mount Aloysius College (Cresson)、 Muhlenberg College (Allentown)、 NAWCC School of Horology (Columbia)、 Neumann College (Aston)、 New Castle School of Beauty Culture (New Castle)、 New Castle School of Trades (Pulaski)、 Newport Business Institute (Lower Burrell)、 Newport Business Institute (Williamsport)、 North Central Industrial Technical (Ridgway)、 North Hills Beauty Academy (Pittsburgh)、 Northampton County Area Community College (Bethlehem)、 Oakbridge Academy of Arts (Lower Burrell)、 Orleans Technical Institute-Center City (Philadelphia)、 Orleans Technical Institute (Philadelphia)、 Pace Institute (Reading)、 Peirce College (Philadelphia)、 Penn Commercial, Inc. (Washington)、 Penn State Cosmetology Academy (Hermitage)、 Pennco Tech (Bristol)、 Pennsylvania Academy of Cos. Arts & Sciences (Dubois)、 Pennsylvania Academy of Cos. Arts & Sciences (Johnstown)、 Pennsylvania College of Optometry (Elkins Park)、 Pennsylvania College of Technology (Williamsport)、 Pennsylvania Gunsmith School (Pittsburgh)、 Pennsylvania Institute of Culinary Arts (Pittsburgh)、 Pennsylvania Institute of Taxidermy (Ebensburg)、 Pennsylvania Institute of Technology (Media)、 The Pennsylvania State University (University Park)、 Philadelphia Biblical University (Langhorne)、 Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine (Philadelphia)、 Philadelphia University (Philadelphia)、 Pittsburgh Institute of Aeronautics (Pittsburgh)、 Pittsburgh Technical Institute (Oakdale)、 Pittsburgh Theological Seminary (Pittsburgh)、 The PJA School (Upper Darby)、 Point Park College (Pittsburgh)、 Princeton Information Technology Center (Glenside)、 Pruonto's Hair Design Institute (Altoona)、 Punxy Beauty School of Cosmetology Arts & Science (Punxsutawney)、 Reading Area Community College (Reading)、 Reconstructionist Rabbinical College (Wyncote)、 Reformed Presbyterian Theological Seminary (Pittsburgh)、 Regional Career and Technical Center (Erie)、 The Restaurant School at Walnut Hill (Philadelphia)、 RETS Institute of Technology (Pittsburgh)、 Robert Morris University (Moon Township)、 Rosedale Technical Institute (Pittsburgh)、 Rosemont College (Rosemont)、 Saint Charles Borromeo Seminary, Overbrook (Wynnewood)、 Saint Francis University (Loretto)、 Saint Joseph`s University (Philadelphia)、 St. Tikhon's Orthodox Theological Seminary (South Canaan)、 Saint Vincent College and Seminary (Latrobe)、 Saint Vincent Seminary (Latrobe)、 Schuylkill Institute of Business & Technology (Pottsville)、 Schuylkill Technology Centers (Frackville)、 Seton Hill University (Greensburg)、 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania (Shippensburg)、 Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania (Slippery Rock)、 South Hills Beauty Academy (Pittsburgh)、 South Hills School of Business and Technology (Altoona)、 South Hills School of Business and Technology (State College)、 South Philadelphia Beauty Academy (Philadelphia)、 Springhouse Computer School (Exton)、 Star Technical Institute (Philadelphia)、 Star Technical Institute (Upper Darby)、 Stroudsburg School of Cosmetology (Stroudsburg)、 Susquehanna Career and Technology Center (Dimock)、 Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove)、 Swarthmore College (Swarthmore)、 Talent Academy (Upper Darby)、 Talmudical Yeshiva of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)、 Temple University (Philadelphia)、 Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology (Lancaster)、 Thiel College (Greenville)、 Thomas Jefferson University (Philadelphia)、 Thompson Institute (Chambersburg)、 Thompson Institute (Harrisburg)、 Thompson Institute (Philadelphia)、 Tri-State Business Institute (Erie)、 Triangle Tech (DuBois)、 Triangle Tech (Erie)、 Triangle Tech (Greensburg)、 Triangle Tech (Pittsburgh)、 Triangle Tech (Sunbury)、 Trinity Episcopal School for Ministry (Ambridge)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Trevose)、 University of the Arts (Philadelphia)、 University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia)、 University of Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)、 University of the Sciences in Philadelphia (Philadelphia)、 The University of Scranton (Scranton)、 Upper Bucks Institute of Aeronautics (Quakertown)、 Ursinus College (Collegeville)、 U.S. Army War College (Carlisle)、 Valley Forge Christian College (Phoenixville)、 Valley Forge Military College (Wayne)、 Venus Beauty Academy (Aston)、 Venus Beauty Academy (Sharon Hill)、 Villanova University (Villanova)、 Washington & Jefferson College (Washington)、 Waynesburg College (Waynesburg)、 Welder Training and Testing Institute (Allentown)、 West Chester University of Pennsylvania (West Chester)、 West Virginia Junior College (Mount Braddock)、 Western School of Health and (Pittsburgh)、 Western School of Health & Bus Careers (Monroeville)、 Western School of Health & Business Careers (Monroeville)、 Western School of Health & Business Careers (Pittsburgh)、 Westminster College (New Wilmington)、 Westminster Theological Seminary (Philadelphia)、 Westmoreland County Community College (Youngwood)、 Widener University (Chester)、 Wilkes University (Wilkes-Barre)、 The Williamson Free School of (Media)、 Wilson College (Chambersburg)、 Winner Institute of Arts and Sciences (Transfer)、 Wrightco Technologies Technical (Alexandria)、 Wrightco Technologies Technical (Chambersburg)、 Wrightco Technologies Technical (Ebensburg)、 Wrightco Technologies Technical (Shelocta)、 Wrightco Technologies Technical (Uniontown)、 Wyoming Technical Institute (Blairsville)、 Yeshiva Beth Moshe (Scranton)、 York College of Pennsylvania (York)、 York Technical Institute (York)、 Yorktowne Business Institute (York)

  • Puerto Rico(波多黎各州):A-1 Business & Technical College (Caguas)、

Academia Maison D'Esthetique (Santurce)、 Academia Serrant (Ponce)、 Academia Vocacional del Turabo (Caguas)、 Aguadilla Technical College (Manati)、 American Educational College (Bayamon)、 American Educational College (Toa Alta)、 American Technological College (Ponce)、 American Technological College (Rio Piedras)、 American University of Puerto Rico (Bayamon)、 Antilles School of Technical Careers (Santurce)、 Atenas College (Manati)、 Atlantic College (Guaynabo)、 Automeca Technical College (Bayamon)、 Automeca Technical College (Ponce)、 Bayamon Central University (Bayamon)、 Bayamon Community College (Bayamon)、 Caguas Central College (Caguas)、 Caguas Inst. of Mechanical Technology (Caguas)、 Caribbean Forensic & Technical College (San Juan)、 Caribbean University (Bayamon)、 Carlos Albizu University (San Juan)、 Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Aguadilla)、 Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Arecibo)、 Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Caguas)、 Centro de Estudios Avanzados de Puerto Rico y El Caribe (San Juan)、 Centro de Estudios Multidisciplinarios (Humacao)、 Centro de Estudios Multidisciplinarios (San Juan)、 Century College (Aguadilla)、 Charlie's Guard Detective Bureau (Aguadilla)、 Colegio Biblico Pentecostal (St Just)、 Colegio de las Ciencias Artes y (Bayamon)、 Colegio Educativo Tecnologico Industrial (Arecibo)、 Colegio Mayor de Tecnologia (Arroyo)、 Colegio Pentecostal Mizpa (Rio Piedras)、 Colegio Tecnico Metropolitano (Puerto Nuevo)、 Colegio Tecnologico y Comercial de PR (Aguada)、 Columbia Centro Universitario (Caguas)、 Columbia Centro Universitario (Yauco)、 Conservatory of Music of Puerto Rico (San Juan)、 D'Mart Institute (Barranquitas)、 D'Mart Institute (Corozal)、 Dominican Study Center of the Caribbean (Bayamon)、 EDIC College (Caguas)、 Educational Technical College (Bayamon)、 Electronic Data Processing College (Hato Rey)、 Electronic Data Processing College of Puerto Rico (Hato Rey)、 Electronic Data Processing College (San Sebastian)、 Emma's Beauty Academy (Juana Diaz)、 Emma's Beauty Academy (Mayaguez)、 Escuela de Artes Plasticas de Puerto Rico (San Juan)、 Escuela de Peritos (Isabela)、 Escuela Hotelera de San Juan (San Juan)、 Escuela Tecnica De Electricidad (Ponce)、 Evangelical Seminary of Puerto Rico (San Juan)、 Globelle Technical Institute (Vega Baja)、 Hispanic American College (Juncos)、 Huertas Junior College (Caguas)、 Humacao Community College (Humacao)、 ICPR Junior College (San Juan)、 Industrial Technical College (Humacao)、 Institucion Chaviano de Mayaguez (Mayaguez)、 Institute of Beauty Careers (Arecibo)、 Institute of Beauty Careers (Manati)、 Institute of Beauty Occupation & (Moca)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Caguas)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Cayey)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Fajardo)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Guayama)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Hato Rey)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Manati)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Mayaguez)、 Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Ponce)、 Instituto de Educacion Tecnica (Aguadilla)、 Instituto de Educacion Tecnica (Manati)、 Instituto de Educacion Vocacional (Corozal)、 Instituto Fontecha (Bayamon)、 Instituto Fontecha (Caguas)、 Instituto Irma Valentin (Hatillo)、 Instituto Irma Valentin (Manati)、 Instituto Irma Valentin (Moca)、 Instituto Irma Valentin-Santurce (Santurce)、 Instituto Irma Valentin - Utuado (Utuado)、 Instituto Merlix (Bayamon)、 Instituto Tecnico del Futuro (Bayamon)、 Instituto Tecnologico Empresarial (Trujillo Alto)、 Instituto Vocacional Aurea E. Mendez (Caguas)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico Aguadilla Campus (Aguadilla)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico Arecibo Campus (Arecibo)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico Barranquitas Campus (Barranquitas)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico Bayamon Campus (Bayamon)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico Fajardo Campus (Fajardo)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico (Guayama)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Ponce Campus (Mercedita)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico San German Campus (San German)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico (San Juan)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico School of Law (San Juan)、 Inter American University of Puerto Rico School of Optometry (Hato Rey)、 International Junior College (Bayamon)、 International Junior College (Humacao)、 International Junior College (Ponce)、 International Junior College (San Juan)、 International Technical College (San Juan)、 J G Guaynabo Technical College (Guaynabo)、 John Dewey College (Bayamon)、 John Dewey College (Carolina)、 John Dewey College (San Juan)、 Leston College (Bayamon)、 Liceo de Arte, Disenos y Comercio (Caguas)、 Liceo de Arte y Tecnologia (Hato Rey)、 MBTI Business Training Institute, Aguadilla Branch (Aguadilla)、 MBTI Business Training Institute (Santurce)、 Modern Hairstyling Institute (Arecibo)、 Modern Hairstyling Institute (Bayamon)、 Modern Hairstyling Institute (Carolina)、 Modern Hairstyling Institute (Fajardo)、 Montechlaro: Escuela Hoteleria y Artes (Rio Grande)、 National College of Business and Technology (Arecibo)、 National College of Business and Technology (Bayamon)、 National College of Business and Technology (Rio Grande)、 National Fashion & Beauty College (Rio Piedras)、 Politec Institute (Ponce)、 Ponce Paramedical College (Ponce)、 Ponce School of Medicine (Ponce)、 Ponce Technical School (Ponce)、 Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico Arecibo Campus (Arecibo)、 Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico (Mayaguez)、 Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico (Ponce)、 Professional Electrical School (Manati)、 Professional Technical Institution (Bayamon)、 Puerto Rico Barber College (Fajardo)、 Puerto Rico Tech Junior College (Hato Rey)、 Puerto Rico Tech Junior College (Mayaguez)、 Ramirez College of Business & Technology (Mayaguez)、 Ramirez College of Business & Technology (San Juan)、 Rogie's School of Beauty Culture (Caguas)、 Rogie's School of Beauty Culture (San Juan)、 Rosslyn Training Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Aguada)、 San Juan Bautista School of Medicine (Caguas)、 Serbia's Technical College (Guayama)、 Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez Universidad del Este (Carolina)、 Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez Universidad del Turabo (Gurabo)、 Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez Universidad Metropolitana (San Juan)、 Star Career College (Bayamon)、 Trinity College of Puerto Rico (Ponce)、 Universal Career Counseling Center (Manati)、 Universal Career Counseling Center (San Juan)、 Universal Career Counseling-Humacao Cent (Humacao)、 Universal Technology Coll of Puerto Rico (Aguadilla)、 Universal Technology Coll of Puerto Rico (Camuy)、 Universidad Adventista de las Antillas (Mayaguez)、 Universidad Central del Caribe (Bayamon)、 Universidad Politecnica de Puerto Rico (San Juan)、 University College of Criminal Justice of Puerto Rico (Gurabo)、 University College of San Juan (San Juan)、 University of the Sacred Heart (San Juan)、 UPR - Aguadilla (Aguadilla)、 UPR - Arecibo (Arecibo)、 UPR - Bayamon (Bayamon)、 UPR - Carolina (Carolina)、 UPR - Cayey (Cayey)、 UPR - Humacao (Humacao)、 UPR - Mayaguez (Mayaguez)、 UPR - Medical Sciences Campus (San Juan)、 UPR - Ponce (Ponce)、 UPR - Rio Piedras Campus (San Juan)、 UPR - Utuado (Utuado)、Trust Terr Pac Island: Palau:Palau Community College (Formerly Micronesia Occupational College)(Koror)

  • Rhode Island(罗德岛州):Arthur Angelo School of Cosmetology & Hair Design (Providence)、

Brown University (Providence)、 Bryant College (Smithfield)、 Community College of Rhode Island (Warwick)、 Computer-Ed Institute (Lincoln)、 International Yacht Restoration School (Newport)、 Johnson & Wales University (Providence)、 Katharine Gibbs School (Providence)、 MotoRing Technical Training Institute (East Providence)、 New England Institute of Technology (Warwick)、 New England Tractor Trailer (Pawtucket)、 Newport School of Hairdressing, Inc. (Cranston)、 Newport School of Hairdressing, Inc. (Pawtucket)、 Paul Mitchell The School (Cranston)、 Providence College (Providence)、 Rhode Island College (Providence)、 Rhode Island School of Design (Providence)、 Rob Roy Academy (Woonsocket)、 Roger Williams University (Bristol)、 Salve Regina University (Newport)、 Sawyer School (Pawtucket)、 Sawyer School (Providence)、 Sawyer School (Warwick)、 University of Rhode Island (Kingston)、 U.S. Naval War College (Newport)、 Warwick Academy of Beauty Culture (Warwick)、 Zion Bible Institute (Barrington)

  • South Carolina(南卡罗来那州):Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Charleston)、

Academy of Hair Technology (Greenville)、 Aiken Technical College (Aiken)、 Allen University (Columbia)、 Anderson College (Anderson)、 Bamberg Job Corps Center (Bamberg)、 Benedict College (Columbia)、 Beta Tech (Columbia)、 Beta Tech (North Charleston)、 Central Carolina Technical College (Sumter)、 Charleston Cosmetology Institute (Charleston)、 Charleston Southern University (Charleston)、 Charzanne Beauty College (Greenwood)、 The Citadel (Charleston)、 Claflin University (Orangeburg)、 Clemson University (Clemson)、 Clinton Junior College (Rock Hill)、 Coastal Carolina University (Conway)、 Coker College (Hartsville)、 College of Charleston (Charleston)、 Columbia Beauty School (Cayce)、 Columbia Biblical Seminary and School of Missions of Columbia International University (Columbia)、 Columbia College (Columbia)、 Columbia International University (Columbia)、 Converse College (Spartanburg)、 Dale Carnegie Training of South Carolina, LLC (Mt. Pleasant)、 Denmark Technical College (Denmark)、 Department of Defense Polygraph Institute (Columbia)、 Erskine College (Due West)、 Erskine Theological Seminary (Due West)、 Florence-Darlington Technical College (Florence)、 Forrest Junior College (Anderson)、 Francis Marion University (Florence)、 Furman University (Greenville)、 Golf Academy of the Carolinas (Myrtle Beach)、 Greenville Technical College (Greenville)、 Harley's Barber College (Columbia)、 Horry-Georgetown Technical College (Conway)、 ITT Technical Institute (Greenville)、 Kenneth Shuler's School of Cosmetology (North Augusta)、 Kenneth Shuler's School of Cosmetology/Nail Design (Columbia)、 Lacy Cosmetology School (Aiken)、 Lander University (Greenwood)、 LeGrand Institute of Cosmetology (Camden)、 Limestone College (Gaffney)、 Lutheran Theological Southern Seminary (Columbia)、 Medical University of South Carolina (Charleston)、 Midlands Technical College (Columbia)、 Miller-Motte Technical College (Charleston)、 Morris College (Sumter)、 Newberry College (Newberry)、 North Greenville College (Tigerville)、 Northeastern Technical College (Cheraw)、 Orangeburg-Calhoun Technical College (Orangeburg)、 Piedmont Technical College (Greenwood)、 Platinum Shear School of Cosmetology (Orangeburg)、 Plaza School of Beauty Culture (Rock Hill)、 Presbyterian College (Clinton)、 Sherman College of Straight Chiropractic (Spartanburg)、 South Carolina School of Healing Arts (Charleston)、 South Carolina State University (Orangeburg)、 Southeastern School of Neuromuscular (Columbia)、 Southeastern School of Neuromuscular (North Charleston)、 Southern Methodist College (Orangeburg)、 Southern Wesleyan University (Central)、 Spartanburg Methodist College (Spartanburg)、 Spartanburg Technical College (Spartanburg)、 Strand College of Hair Design (Myrtle Beach)、 Styletrends Barber & Hairstyling Academy, Inc. (Rock Hill)、 Sumter Beauty College (Sumter)、 Technical College of the Lowcountry (Beaufort)、 Tri-County Technical College (Pendleton)、 Trident Technical College (Charleston)、 Trident Technical College (Moncks Corner)、 University of South Carolina - Aiken (Aiken)、 University of South Carolina - Columbia (Columbia)、 University of South Carolina - Spartanburg (Spartanburg)、 Voorhees College (Denmark)、 Wackenhut Services, Inc., Savannah River Site (Aiken)、 Williamsburg Technical College (Kingstree)、 Winthrop University (Rock Hill)、 Wofford College (Spartanburg)、 York Technical College (Rock Hill)

  • South Dakota(南达科他州):Augustana College (Sioux Falls)、

Black Hills Beauty College (Rapid City)、 Black Hills State University (Spearfish)、 Dakota State University (Madison)、 Dakota Wesleyan University (Mitchell)、 Headlines Academy, Inc. (Rapid City)、 Kilian Community College (Sioux Falls)、 Lake Area Technical Institute (Watertown)、 Leadership Training Institute (Sioux Falls)、 Mitchell Technical Institute (Mitchell)、 Mount Marty College (Yankton)、 National American University (Rapid City)、 North American Baptist Seminary (Sioux Falls)、 Northern State University (Aberdeen)、 Oglala Lakota College (Kyle)、 Presentation College (Aberdeen)、 Si Tanka/Huron University (Eagle Butte)、 Sinte Gleska University (Mission)、 Sisseton Wahpeton College (Sisseton)、 South Dakota School of Mines and Technology (Rapid City)、 South Dakota State University (Brookings)、 Southeast Technical Institute (Sioux Falls)、 University of Sioux Falls (Sioux Falls)、 University of South Dakota (Vermillion)、 Western Dakota Technical Institute (Rapid City)

  • Tennessee(田纳西州):Academy of Beauty Arts (Cleveland)、

American Baptist College (Nashville)、 Aquinas College (Nashville)、 Arnold's Beauty School (Milan)、 Austin Peay State University (Clarksville)、 Baptist Memorial College of Health Sciences (Memphis)、 The Beauty Institute (Memphis)、 Belmont University (Nashville)、 Bethel College (McKenzie)、 Bryan College (Dayton)、 Buchanan Beauty College (Shelbyville)、 Career Beauty College (Lawrenceburg)、 Carson-Newman College (Jefferson City)、 Chattanooga State Technical Community College (Chattanooga)、 Christian Brothers University (Memphis)、 Church of God Theological Seminary (Cleveland)、 Cleveland State Community College (Cleveland)、 Columbia State Community College (Columbia)、 Concorde Career College (Memphis)、 Crichton College (Memphis)、 Cumberland University (Lebanon)、 Draughons Junior College (Clarksville)、 Draughons Junior College (Nashville)、 Dyersburg State Community College (Dyersburg)、 East Tennessee State University (Johnson City)、 Electronic Computer Programming College (Chattanooga)、 Elite College of Cosmetology (Lexington)、 Emmanuel School of Religion (Johnson City)、 Fayetteville Beauty School (Fayetteville)、 Fisk University (Nashville)、 Fountainhead College of Technology (Knoxville)、 Free Will Baptist Bible College (Nashville)、 Freed-Hardeman University (Henderson)、 Glyn Ed Newton & Associates, Inc. (Nashville)、 Harding University Graduate School of Religion (Memphis)、 High-Tech Institute (Nashville)、 Hiwassee College (Madisonville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Knoxville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Memphis)、 ITT Technical Institute (Nashville)、 Jackson State Community College (Jackson)、 Jacobs Creek Job Corps Civilian Conservation Center (Bristol)、 John A. Gupton College (Nashville)、 Johnson Bible College (Knoxville)、 Jon Nave University of Cosmetology Inc. (Nashville)、 King College (Bristol)、 Knox International 2000 Beauty College (Chattanooga)、 Lambuth University (Jackson)、 Lane College (Jackson)、 Lee University (Cleveland)、 LeMoyne-Owen College (Memphis)、 Lincoln Memorial University (Harrogate)、 Lipscomb University (Nashville)、 Martin Methodist College (Pulaski)、 Maryville College (Maryville)、 McCollum & Ross, The Hair School (Jackson)、 MedVance Institute (Cookeville)、 Meharry Medical College (Nashville)、 Memphis College of Art (Memphis)、 Memphis Institute of Barbering Inc. (Memphis)、 Memphis Theological Seminary (Memphis)、 Mid-America Baptist Theological Seminary (Germantown)、 Middle Tennessee School of Anesthesia (Madison)、 Middle Tennessee School of Cosmetology (Cookeville)、 Middle Tennessee State University (Murfreesboro)、 Miller-Motte Technical College (Chattanooga)、 Miller-Motte Technical College (Clarksville)、 Milligan College (Milligan College)、 Mister Wayne's School of Unisex (Cookeville)、 Motlow State Community College (Lynchburg)、 Nashville Auto Diesel College (Nashville)、 Nashville College of Medical Careers (Madison)、 Nashville State Technical Community College (Nashville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Knoxville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Nashville)、 Nave Cosmetology Academy, Inc. (Nashville)、 New Concepts School of Cosmetology (Cleveland)、 New Directions Hair Academy (Nashville)、 New Wave Hair Academy (Memphis)、 North Central Institute (Clarksville)、 Northeast State Technical Community College (Blountville)、 Nossi College of Art (Goodlettsville)、 O'More College of Design (Franklin)、 Pellissippi State Technical Community College (Knoxville)、 Plaza Beauty School (Memphis)、 Pyramid Beauty School (Memphis)、 Queen City College (Clarksville)、 Remington College-Memphis Campus (Memphis)、 Reuben Allen College (Knoxville)、 Rhodes College (Memphis)、 Roane State Community College (Harriman)、 Shear Academy (Crossville)、 South College (Knoxville)、 Southeastern Career College - Nashville (Nashville)、 Southern Adventist University (Collegedale)、 Southern College of Optometry (Memphis)、 Southern Institute of Cosmetology (Memphis)、 Southwest Tennessee Community College (Memphis)、 Stylemasters Beauty Academy (Lebanon)、 Styles & Profiles Beauty College (Selmer)、 Temple Baptist Seminary (Chattanooga)、 Tennessee Academy of Cosmetology (Memphis)、 Tennessee Career College (Nashville)、 Tennessee School of Beauty Inc. (Knoxville)、 Tennessee State University (Nashville)、 Tennessee Technological University (Cookeville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Athens (Athens)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Covington (Covington)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Crossville (Crossville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Crump (West Crump)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Dickson (Dickson)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Elizabethton (Elizabethton)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Harriman (Harriman)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Hartsville (Hartsville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Hohenwald (Hohenwald)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Jacksboro (Jacksboro)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Jackson (Jackson)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Knoxville (Knoxville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Livingston (Livingston)、 Tennessee Technology Center at McKenzie (McKenzie)、 Tennessee Technology Center at McMinnville (McMinnville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Memphis (Memphis)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Morristown - Branch Campus (Surgoinsville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Morristown (Morristown)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Murfreesboro (Murfreesboro)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Nashville (Nashville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Newbern (Newbern)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Oneida/Huntsville (Huntsville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Paris (Paris)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Pulaski (Pulaski)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Ripley (Ripley)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Shelbyville (Shelbyville)、 Tennessee Technology Center at Whiteville (Whiteville)、 Tennessee Temple University (Chattanooga)、 Tennessee Wesleyan College (Athens)、 TLC NuWave School of Cosmetology (Clarksville)、 Trevecca Nazarene University (Nashville)、 Tusculum College (Greeneville)、 Union University (Jackson)、 The University of Memphis (Memphis)、 University of the South School of Theology (Sewanee)、 University of the South (Sewanee)、 The University of Tennessee at Chattanooga (Chattanooga)、 The University of Tennessee (Knoxville)、 The University of Tennessee at Martin (Martin)、 Vanderbilt University Divinity School (Nashville)、 Vanderbilt University (Nashville)、 Vatterott College-Memphis Campus (Memphis)、 Volunteer Beauty Academy (Dyersburg)、 Volunteer Beauty Academy of Lawrenceburg (Nashville)、 Volunteer Beauty Academy (Madison)、 Volunteer State Community College (Gallatin)、 Walters State Community College (Morristown)、 West Tennessee Business College (Jackson)、 William R. Moore College of Technology (Memphis)、 Williamson Christian College (Franklin)、 World Class University (Nashville)

  • Texas(得克萨斯州):A New Beginning School of Massage (Austin)、

Abilene Christian University (Abilene)、 Abilene Christian University Graduate School of Theology (Abilene)、 Academy of Cosmetology (Austin)、 Academy of Hair Design (Houston)、 Academy of Hair Design Inc. (Beaumont)、 Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Lufkin)、 The Academy of Health Care Professions (Houston)、 Acres Home College of Barber Design (Houston)、 Advanced Barber College and Hair Design (Weslaco)、 AEC Texas Institute (Garland)、 AEC Texas Institute (Hurst)、 Aeronautical Institute of Technologies (Dallas)、 AIMS Academy (Grand Prairie)、 Allied Health Careers (Austin)、 Alvin Community College (Alvin)、 Amarillo College (Amarillo)、 Amarillo College of Beauty (Amarillo)、 Amberton University (Garland)、 American Commercial College (Abilene)、 American Commercial College (Lubbock)、 American Commercial College (Odessa)、 American Commercial College (San Angelo)、 American School of Business (Wichita Falls)、 AmesEd (Richardson)、 AnaMarc Educational Institute (El Paso)、 Angelina College (Lufkin)、 Angelo State University (San Angelo)、 Arlington Baptist College (Arlington)、 Arlington Career Institute (Grand Prairie)、 Arlington Medical Institute (Arlington)、 Army Academy of Health Sciences (San Antonio)、 The Art Institute of Dallas (Dallas)、 The Art Institute of Houston (Houston)、 Astrodome Dental Career Center (Houston)、 ATI-Career Training Center (Dallas)、 ATI - Career Training Center (Hurst)、 ATI - Technical Training Center (Dallas)、 Austin Business College (Austin)、 Austin College (Sherman)、 Austin Community College (Austin)、 Austin Graduate School of Theology (Austin)、 Austin Presbyterian Theological Seminary (Austin)、 Aveda Institute (Conroe)、 Baldwin Beauty School #5 (Austin)、 Baldwin Beauty School - North (Austin)、 Baptist Missionary Association Theological Seminary (Jacksonville)、 Baylor College of Medicine (Houston)、 Baylor University (Waco)、 Behold! Beauty Academy (Houston)、 Bilingual Education Institute (Houston)、 Bill J. Priest Institute for Economic Development (Dallas)、 Blinn College (Brenham)、 Border Institute of Technology (El Paso)、 Bradford School of Business (Houston)、 Branch Campus: (Del Rio)、 Brazosport College (Lake Jackson)、 Brite Divinity School of Texas Christian University (Fort Worth)、 Brookhaven College (Farmers Branch)、 Business Skills Institute (El Paso)、 Capitol City Careers (Austin)、 Capitol City Trade and Technical School (Austin)、 Career Academy (Texarkana)、 Career Advancement and Applied Technology Training Division - Branch Campus (San Antonio)、 Career Advancement and Applied Technology Training Division (San Antonio)、 Career Advancement Center (Austin)、 Career Centers of Texas-Brownsville (Brownsville)、 Career Centers of Texas-Corpus Christi (Corpus Christi)、 Career Centers of Texas-El Paso (El Paso)、 Career Point Institute (San Antonio)、 Career Quest (San Antonio)、 Career Tech Institute (Edinburg)、 Careers Unlimited (Houston)、 Careers Unlimited (Tyler)、 Cedar Valley College (Lancaster)、 Center for Advanced Legal Studies (Houston)、 Center of English Language (Dallas)、 Central Texas Beauty College #2 (Round Rock)、 Central Texas Beauty College (Temple)、 Central Texas College (Killeen)、 Central Texas Commercial College (Dallas)、 Charles & Sue's School of Hair Design (Bryan)、 Circle J Beauty School (South Houston)、 Cisco Junior College (Cisco)、 Clarendon College (Clarendon)、 Coastal Bend College (Beeville)、 College of Biblical Studies - Houston (Houston)、 College of the Mainland (Texas City)、 The College of Saint Thomas More (Fort Worth)、 Collin County Community College District (Plano)、 Computer Career Center (El Paso)、 Computer Labs, Inc. (El Paso)、 Concorde Career Institute (Arlington)、 Concordia University at Austin (Austin)、 Conlee's College of Cosmetology (Kerrville)、 Coryell Cosmetology College (Gatesville)、 Cosmetology Career Center (Carrollton)、 Court Reporting Institute of Dallas (North Dallas)、 Court Reporting Institute of Houston (Houston)、 The Criswell College (Dallas)、 Culinary Academy of Austin (Austin)、 Culinary Institute (Houston)、 Dallas Baptist University (Dallas)、 Dallas Barber and Stylist College (Dallas)、 Dallas Christian College (Dallas)、 Dallas Theological Seminary (Dallas)、 David L. Carrasco Job Corps Center (El Paso)、 Del Mar College (Corpus Christi)、 Dolphin Technical Institute (Beaumont)、 DSU Training Institute (Houston)、 East Texas Baptist University (Marshall)、 Eastfield College (Mesquite)、 El Centro College (Dallas)、 El Paso County Community College District (El Paso)、 Elite Beauty Institute of Midland (Midland)、 English Language Specialists, Inc. (Houston)、 Episcopal Theological Seminary of the Southwest (Austin)、 Everest College (Dallas)、 Everest Institute (Arlington)、 Exposito School of Hair Design (Amarillo)、 Faris Computer School (Nederland)、 Fort Worth Beauty School (Fort Worth)、 Frank Phillips College (Borger)、 Franklin Beauty School #2 (Houston)、 Galveston College (Galveston)、 Genesis Vocational Training - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Genesis Vocational Training (Houston)、 George W. Truett Theological Seminary of Baylor University (Waco)、 Graduate Institute of Applied Linguistics (Dallas)、 Grayson County College (Denison)、 Gulf Coast Trades Center (New Waverly)、 Hallmark Institute of Aeronautics (San Antonio)、 Hallmark Institute of Technology (San Antonio)、 Hardin-Simmons University (Abilene)、 High-Tech Institute (Irving)、 Hill College (Hillsboro)、 Hispanic Baptist Theological School (San Antonio)、 House of Tutors (Austin)、 Houston Allied Health Careers (Houston)、 Houston Baptist University (Houston)、 Houston Community College (Houston)、 Houston Graduate School of Theology (Houston)、 Houston Training Schools - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Houston Training Schools (Houston)、 Howard College (Big Spring)、 Howard Payne University (Brownwood)、 Huston-Tillotson College (Austin)、 ICC Technical Institute (Houston)、 Institute of Cosmetology (Houston)、 Inter-American Air Forces Academy (Lackland AFB)、 Interactive Learning Systems - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Interactive Learning Systems - Branch Campus (Pasadena)、 Interactive Learning Systems (Dallas)、 International Academy of Cosmetology (Laredo)、 International Beauty College #3 (Garland)、 International Beauty College #4 (Irving)、 International Business College (El Paso)、 International Business College (Lubbock)、 International Business School (Denton)、 International Business School (Midland)、 International Business School (Sherman)、 International Renowned Beauty Academy (Fort Worth)、 I.T.S. Academy of Beauty (Denton)、 I.T.S. Academy of Beauty (Odessa)、 I.T.S. Academy of Beauty (Wichita Falls)、 ITT Technical Institute (Arlington)、 ITT Technical Institute (Austin)、 ITT Technical Institute, North Campus (Houston)、 ITT Technical Institute (Richardson)、 ITT Technical Institute (San Antonio)、 ITT Technical Institute, South Campus (Houston)、 ITT Technical Institute, West Campus (Houston)、 Iverson Business School and Court Reporting (Arlington)、 Jacksonville College (Jacksonville)、 Jarvis Christian College (Hawkins)、 Jay's Technical Institute (Houston)、 Jones Beauty College #2 (Grand Prairie)、 Jones Beauty College #3 (Allen)、 Jones Beauty College #4 (Lewisville)、 Jones Beauty College (Dallas)、 Kilgore College (Kilgore)、 Kussad Institute of Court Reporting (Austin)、 Lamar Institute of Technology (Beaumont)、 Lamar State College - Orange (Orange)、 Lamar State College - Port Arthur (Port Arthur)、 Lamar University (Beaumont)、 Language Plus, Inc. (El Paso)、 Laredo Beauty College (Laredo)、 Laredo Community College (Laredo)、 Leadership Excellence, Inc. (Houston)、 Leadership Training (Amarillo)、 Lee College (Baytown)、 LeTourneau University (Longview)、 Lincoln Technical Institute (Grand Prairie)、 Lon Morris College (Jacksonville)、 Lubbock Christian University (Lubbock)、 Lubbock Hair Academy (Lubbock)、 Mai-trix Beauty College (Houston)、 McLennan Community College (Waco)、 McMurry University (Abilene)、 MedVance Institute (Houston)、 Metroplex Beauty School (Mesquite)、 Mid Cities Barber College (Grand Prairie)、 Midland College (Midland)、 Midwestern State University (Wichita Falls)、 Mims Classic Beauty College (San Antonio)、 Mine Warfare Training Center (Ingleside)、 MJ's Beauty Academy Inc. (Dallas)、 Mountain View College (Dallas)、 MTI College of Business & Technology (Houston)、 National Beauty College (Garland)、 National Institute of Technology (Austin)、 National Institute of Technology (Houston)、 National Institute of Technology (San Antonio)、 Naval Construction Training Center - Branch Campus (Witchita Falls)、 Navarro College (Corsicana)、 Neilson Beauty College, Inc. (Dallas)、 North Central Texas College (Gainesville)、 North Harris Montgomery Community College District (The Woodlands)、 North Lake College (Irving)、 North Texas Professional Career Institute (Dallas)、 North West Beauty School (Houston)、 Northeast Texas Community College (Mt. Pleasant)、 Northwest Educational Center (Houston)、 Northwest Vista College (San Antonio)、 Oblate School of Theology (San Antonio)、 The Ocean Corporation (Houston)、 Odessa College (Odessa)、 Ogle School of Hair Design (Dallas)、 Ogle School of Hair Design (Ft. Worth)、 Ogle School of Hair Design (Hurst)、 Ogle School of Hair-Skin-Nails (Arlington)、 Our Lady of the Lake University (San Antonio)、 Palo Alto College (San Antonio)、 Panola College (Carthage)、 Paris Junior College (Paris)、 Parker College of Chiropractic (Dallas)、 Pasadena Academy (Pasadena)、 Paul Quinn College (Dallas)、 PCI Health Training Center (Dallas)、 Perkins School of Theology Southern Methodist University (Dallas)、 Pipo Academy of Hair Design (El Paso)、 Polytechnic Institute (Houston)、 Prairie View A. & M. University (Prairie View)、 Ranger College (Ranger)、 R.C. Leffke & Associates, Inc. (Dallas)、 Remington College-Dallas Campus (Garland)、 Remington College-Fort Worth Campus (Fort Worth)、 Remington College-Houston Campus (Houston)、 Richland College (Dallas)、 Rio Grande Bible Institute (Edinburg)、 Ronny J's Barber & Styling College (Dallas)、 Royal Beauty Careers (Houston)、 S. W. School of Business and Technical Careers - Branch Campus (Uvalde)、 S. W. School of Business and Technical Careers (Eagle Pass)、 S. W. School of Business and Technical Careers (San Antonio)、 St. Edward's University (Austin)、 Saint Mary's University (San Antonio)、 Saint Philip's College (San Antonio)、 Sam Houston State University (Huntsville)、 San Antonio Beauty College #3 (San Antonio)、 San Antonio Beauty College #4 (San Antonio)、 San Antonio College of Medical and (McAllen)、 San Antonio College of Medical and (San Antonio)、 San Antonio College (San Antonio)、 San Jacinto College (Pasadena)、 School of Automotive Machinists (Houston)、 Schreiner University (Kerrville)、 Sebring Career Schools (Barker)、 Sebring Career Schools - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Sebring Career Schools - Branch Campus (Huntsville)、 Seguin Beauty School - Branch Campus (New Braunfels)、 Seguin Beauty School (Seguin)、 South Plains College (Levelland)、 South Texas Community College (McAllen)、 South Texas Vo-Tech Institute (McAllen)、 South Texas Vo-Tech Institute (Weslaco)、 Southeastern Career Institute - Dallas (Dallas)、 Southern Careers Institute (Austin)、 Southern Careers Institute - Branch Campus (Corpus Christi)、 Southern Careers Institute - Branch Campus (Laredo)、 Southern Careers Institute - Branch Campus (Pharr)、 Southern Careers Institute - Branch Campus (San Antonio)、 Southern Methodist University (Dallas)、 Southwest Institute of Technology (Austin)、 Southwest Texas Junior College (Uvalde)、 Southwest Texas State University (San Marcos)、 Southwestern Adventist University (Keene)、 Southwestern Assemblies of God University (Waxahachie)、 Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary (Fort Worth)、 Southwestern Christian College (Terrell)、 Southwestern Professional Institute (Houston)、 Southwestern University (Georgetown)、 Star College of Cosmetology (Longview)、 Star College of Cosmetology (Nacogdoches)、 Star College of Cosmetology (Tyler)、 State Beauty Academy Inc. (Duncanville)、 Stephen F. Austin State University (Nacogdoches)、 Stephenville Beauty College (Stephenville)、 Sterling Health Center (Addison)、 Suite 116 (McKinney)、 Sul Ross State University (Alpine)、 Sylvia's International School of Beauty (Houston)、 Tarleton State University (Stephenville)、 Tarrant County College District (Fort Worth)、 Temple College (Temple)、 Texarkana College (Texarkana)、 Texas A. & M. University (College Station)、 Texas A & M University - Kingsville (Kingsville)、 Texas A&M International University (Laredo)、 Texas A&M University-Commerce (Commerce)、 Texas A&M University - Corpus Christi (Corpus Christi)、 The Texas A&M University System Health Science Center (Bryan)、 Texas A&M University-Texarkana (Texarkana)、 Texas Barber Colleges and Hairstyling Schools - Branch Campus (Dallas)、 Texas Barber Colleges and Hairstyling Schools - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Texas Barber Colleges and Hairstyling Schools (Dallas)、 Texas Beauty College (San Antonio)、 Texas Career Institute - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Texas Career Institute (Kerrville)、 Texas Careers - Branch Campus (Beaumont)、 Texas Careers - Branch Campus (Laredo)、 Texas Careers (San Antonio)、 Texas Chiropractic College (Pasadena)、 Texas Christian University (Fort Worth)、 Texas College of Cosmetology (Abilene)、 Texas College of Cosmetology (San Angelo)、 Texas College (Tyler)、 Texas Culinary Academy (Austin)、 Texas Lutheran University (Seguin)、 Texas School of Business East (Houston)、 Texas School of Business-Friendswood (Friendswood)、 Texas School of Business (Houston)、 Texas School of Business - Southwest (Houston)、 Texas Southern University (Houston)、 Texas State Technical College - Harlingen (Harlingen)、 Texas State Technical College Marshall (Marshall)、 Texas State Technical College Waco (Waco)、 Texas State Technical College - West Texas (Sweetwater)、 Texas Tech University (Lubbock)、 Texas Vocational Schools (Victoria)、 Texas Wesleyan University (Fort Worth)、 Texas Woman's University (Denton)、 Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy (Carrollton)、 Touch of Class School of Cosmetology (Greenville)、 Trend Barber College (Houston)、 Tri-State Cosmetology Institute (El Paso)、 Trinity University (San Antonio)、 Trinity Valley Community College (Athens)、 Tyler Junior College (Tyler)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Dallas)、 Ultrasound Diagnostic School (Houston)、 Universal Technical Institute (Houston)、 University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Harlingen)、 University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (McAllen)、 The University of Dallas (Irving)、 University of Houston - Clear Lake (Houston)、 University of Houston - Downtown (Houston)、 University of Houston (Houston)、 University of Houston - Victoria (Victoria)、 University of the Incarnate Word (San Antonio)、 University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (Belton)、 University of North Texas (Denton)、 University of North Texas Health Science Center at Ft. Worth (Fort Worth)、 University of St. Thomas (Houston)、 University of St. Thomas School of Theology (Houston)、 The University of Texas at Arlington (Arlington)、 The University of Texas at Austin (Austin)、 University of Texas at Brownsville-Texas Southmost College (Brownsville)、 The University of Texas at Dallas (Richardson)、 The University of Texas at El Paso (El Paso)、 The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston (Houston)、 The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio (San Antonio)、 The University of Texas Medical Branch at Galveston (Galveston)、 The University of Texas - Pan American (Edinburg)、 The University of Texas of the Permian Basin (Odessa)、 The University of Texas at San Antonio (San Antonio)、 The University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas (Dallas)、 The University of Texas at Tyler (Tyler)、 Valley Grande Institute for Academic Studies (Weslaco)、 Vanguard Institute of Technology - Branch Campus (Brownsville)、 Vanguard Institute of Technology - Branch Campus (Harlingen)、 Vanguard Institute of Technology - Branch Campus (McAllen)、 Vanguard Institute of Technology (Pharr)、 Velma B's Beauty Academy (Dallas)、 Vernon College (Vernon)、 Victoria Beauty College (Victoria)、 The Victoria College (Victoria)、 Virginia College At Austin (Austin)、 Wade College (Dallas)、 Wayland Baptist University (Plainview)、 Weatherford College (Weatherford)、 West Texas A&M University (Canyon)、 Western Technical Institute (El Paso)、 Western Texas College (Snyder)、 Westwood College of Aviation Technology - Branch Campus (Houston)、 Westwood College of Technology -Dallas (Dallas)、 Westwood College of Technology-Ft. Worth (Euless)、 Wharton County Junior College (Wharton)、 Wiley College (Marshall)、 William Marsh Rice University (Houston)、 The Woodhouse School of Wellness (Victoria)

  • Utah(犹他州):American Institute of Medical-Dental Technology (Provo)、

American Institute of Medical-Dental Technology (St. George)、 Angel Love Nail Academy (Kanab)、 Beau La Reine College of Beauty Culture (Logan)、 Bio Kosmetique Institute of Aesthetics (Sandy)、 Bon Losee Academy of Hair Artistry (Provo)、 Bridgerland Applied Technology College (Logan)、 Brigham Young University (Provo)、 Cameo College of Essential Beauty (Salt Lake City)、 Careers Unlimited (Orem)、 Central Utah Nail Academy (Richfield)、 Certified Careers Institute (Clearfield)、 Certified Careers Institute (Salt Lake City)、 Chatterton, Inc. (Salt Lake City)、 College of Eastern Utah (Price)、 Color My Nails School of Nail Technolgy (Midvale)、 Cosmetic Plastic Surgery Institute School of Esthe (Orem)、 Dallas Roberts Academy of Hair Design (Provo)、 Davis Applied Technology College (Kaysville)、 Dixie Applied Technology College (St. George)、 Dixie State College of Utah (St. George)、 Eagle Gate College (Salt Lake City)、 Evan's Hairstyling College (Cedar City)、 Evans Hairstyling College (Orem)、 (Orem)、 Evan's Hairstyling College (St. George)、 (St. George)、 Fran Brown College of Beauty (Layton)、 Francois D. Hair Design Academy (Sandy)、 Hairitage College of Beauty (Salt Lake City)、 Hairitage Hair Academy (St. George)、 Healing Mountain Massage School (Salt Lake City)、 Hot Nails School of Nail Technology (Washington)、 Image Works Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Spanish Fork)、 International Institute of Hair Design (Bountiful)、 International Institute of Hair Design (Taylorsville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Murray)、 LDS Business College (Salt Lake City)、 Mandalyn Academy Inc. (Orem)、 Maximum Style Technical School of Cosmetology (Logan)、 Mountain West College (West Valley City)、 Mountainland Applied Technology College (Orem)、 Myotherapy College of Utah (Salt Lake City)、 New Horizons Beauty College (Logan)、 Northface University (Salt Lake City)、 Ogden Institute of Massage Therapy (Ogden)、 Ogden-Weber Applied Technology College (Ogden)、 Paul Mitchell The School (Provo)、 Premier Hair Academy (West Valley)、 Prime Cut Academy of Hair & Nail Artistry (Roosevelt)、 Provo College (Provo)、 Salt Lake Community College (Salt Lake City)、 Salt Lake - Tooele Applied Technology College (Salt Lake City)、 Sherman Kendall's Academy of Beauty Arts & Science (Midvale)、 Sherman Kendall's Academy of Beauty Arts & Science (Salt Lake City)、 The Skin Institute, LLC (St. George)、 Skin Works School of Advanced Skin Care (Salt Lake City)、 Snow College (Ephraim)、 Southeast Applied Technology College (Price)、 Southern Utah University (Cedar City)、 Southwest Applied Technology College (Cedar City)、 Stacey's Hands of Champions Beauty College Inc. (Ogden)、 Stevens-Henager College (Murray)、 Stevens-Henager College (Ogden)、 Stevens-Henager College (Providence)、 Stevens-Henager College (Provo)、 Taylor Andrews Inc. (West Jordan)、 Uintah Basin Applied Technology College (Roosevelt)、 University of Utah (Salt Lake City)、 Utah Career College (West Jordan)、 Utah College of Massage Therapy (Salt Lake City)、 Utah State University (Logan)、 Utah Valley State College (Orem)、 Weber State University (Ogden)、 Westminster College (Salt Lake City)

  • Vermont(佛蒙特州):Bennington College (Bennington)、

Burlington College (Burlington)、 Castleton State College (Castleton)、 Champlain College (Burlington)、 College of St. Joseph (Rutland)、 Community College of Vermont (Waterbury)、 Goddard College (Plainfield)、 Green Mountain College (Poultney)、 Johnson State College (Johnson)、 Landmark College (Putney)、 Lyndon State College (Lyndonville)、 Marlboro College (Marlboro)、 Middlebury College (Middlebury)、 New England Culinary Institute (Essex Junction)、 New England Culinary Institute (Montpelier)、 Norwich University (Northfield)、 O'Brien's Training Center (South Burlington)、 Saint Michael's College (Colchester)、 School for International Training (Brattleboro)、 Southern Vermont College (Bennington)、 Sterling College (Craftsbury Common)、 University of Vermont (Burlington)、 Vermont College of Cosmetology (Burlington)、 Vermont Law School (South Royalton)、 Vermont Technical College (Randolph Center)、 Vermont Training Solutions, Inc. (Essex)、 Woodbury College (Montpelier)

  • Virginia(弗吉尼亚州):Advanced Technology Institute (Virginia Beach)、

American Institute of Massage (Richmond)、 America's Computer Training Source (Virginia Beach)、 Applied Career Training, Inc. (Alexandria)、 Applied Career Training, Inc. (Arlington)、 Applied Career Training Inc. (Manassas)、 The Apprentice School - Northrop Grumman Newport News (Newport News)、 Army Management Staff College (Ft. Belvoir)、 Army Quartermaster Center and School (Ft. Lee)、 ATI - Hollywood (Roanoke)、 Averett University (Danville)、 Aviation Institute of Maintenance (Virginia Beach)、 Baptist Theological Seminary at Richmond (Richmond)、 Beta Tech (Richmond)、 Beta Tech West (Richmond)、 Blue Ridge Community College (Weyers Cave)、 Blue Ridge Job Corps Center (Marion)、 Bluefield College (Bluefield)、 The Braxton School of Business (Richmond)、 Bridgewater College (Bridgewater)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Portsmouth)、 Bureau of Medicine and Surgery - Branch Campus (Yorktown)、 C-3 School L.L.C. (Midlothian)、 Career Training Solutions (Fredericksburg)、 Central Virginia Community College (Lynchburg)、 Christendom College (Front Royal)、 Christopher Newport University (Newport News)、 The Chubb Institute (Reston)、 The College of William and Mary (Williamsburg)、 Colonial Heights Beauty Academy (Colonial Heights)、 Community Hospital of Roanoke Valley College of Health Sciences (Roanoke)、 Cooper Career Institute (Virginia Beach)、 Cosmopolitan Beauty & Barber School (Annandale)、 Crescent Cosmetology University (Hampton)、 Culpeper Cosmetology Training Center (Culpeper)、 Dabney S. Lancaster Community College (Clifton Forge)、 Danville Community College (Danville)、 Danville Regional Medical Center School of Nursing (Danville)、 Defense Acquisition University (Ft. Belvoir)、 Defense Commissary Agency (Ft. Lee)、 Dickerson Beauty Academy (Danville)、 Eastern Mennonite Seminary of Eastern Mennonite University (Harrisonburg)、 Eastern Mennonite University (Harrisonburg)、 Eastern Shore Community College (Melfa)、 Eastern Virginia Medical School (Norfolk)、 ECPI College of Technology (Virginia Beach)、 ECPI Technical College (Glen Allen)、 ECPI Technical College (Richmond)、 ECPI Technical College (Roanoke)、 Emory & Henry College (Emory)、 Empire Beauty School (Midlothian)、 Ferrum College (Ferrum)、 Flatwoods Civilian Conservation Center (Coeburn)、 George Mason University (Fairfax)、 Germanna Community College (Locust Grove)、 Ghent Beauty Academy (Norfolk)、 Gibbs College (Vienna)、 Graham Webb International Academy of Hair (Arlington)、 Hampden-Sydney College (Hampden-Sydney)、 Hampton Roads School of Technology (Norfolk)、 Hampton University (Hampton)、 Heritage Institute (Falls Church)、 Heritage Institute (Manassas)、 Hicks Academy of Beauty Culture (Portsmouth)、 Hollins University (Roanoke)、 Indian River Beauty Academy (Virginia Beach)、 International Beauty School (Charlottesville)、 ITT Technical Institute (Chantilly)、 ITT Technical Institute (Norfolk)、 ITT Technical Institute (Richmond)、 ITT Technical Institute (Springfield)、 J. Sargeant Reynolds Community College (Richmond)、 James Madison University (Harrisonburg)、 John Tyler Community College (Chester)、 Kee Business College (Chesapeake)、 Kee Business College (Newport News)、 Lawrence-White Associates, Inc. (Roanoke)、 Liberty Baptist Theological Seminary (Lynchburg)、 Liberty University (Lynchburg)、 LIFE Bible College East (Christiansburg)、 Longwood University (Farmville)、 Lord Fairfax Community College (Middletown)、 Lynchburg College (Lynchburg)、 Marine Corps University (Quantico)、 Mary Baldwin College (Staunton)、 Mary Washington College (Fredericksburg)、 Marymount University (Arlington)、 Medical Careers Institute - Branch Campus (Richmond)、 Medical Careers Institute (Newport News)、 Miller-Motte Technical College (Lynchburg)、 Mountain Empire Community College (Big Stone Gap)、 National College of Business and Technology (Bluefield)、 National College of Business and Technology (Bristol)、 National College of Business and Technology (Charlottesville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Danville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Harrisonburg)、 National College of Business and Technology (Lynchburg)、 National College of Business and Technology (Martinsville)、 National College of Business and Technology (Salem)、 National Court Reporters Association (Vienna)、 National Geospatial Intelligence College (Ft. Belvior)、 Naval Air Maintenance Training Unit (Norfolk)、 Navy and Marine Corps Intelligence Training Center (Virginia Beach)、 New River Community College (Dublin)、 Norfolk Skills Center (Norfolk)、 Norfolk State University (Norfolk)、 Northern Virginia Community College (Annandale)、 Old Dominion Job Corps Center (Monroe)、 Old Dominion University (Norfolk)、 Parks College (Arlington)、 Patrick Henry College (Purcellville)、 Patrick Henry Community College (Martinsville)、 Paul D. Camp Community College (Franklin)、 Piedmont Virginia Community College (Charlottesville)、 Potomac College (Herndon)、 Protestant Episcopal Theological Seminary in Virginia (Alexandria)、 Radford University (Radford)、 Ralph's Virginia School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Lynchburg)、 Randolph-Macon College (Ashland)、 Randolph-Macon Woman's College (Lynchburg)、 Rappahannock Community College (Glenns)、 Regent University School of Divinity (Virginia Beach)、 Regent University (Virginia Beach)、 Richard Bland College (Petersburg)、 Roanoke College (Salem)、 RSHT Training Center - Branch Campus (Charlottesville)、 RSHT Training Center (Richmond)、 Rudy & Kelly Academy of Hair & Nails (Virginia Beach)、 Saint Paul's College (Lawrenceville)、 Samuel DeWitt Proctor School of Theology of Virginia Union University (Richmond)、 Sentara Norfolk General Hospital (Norfolk)、 Shenandoah University (Winchester)、 Southside Virginia Community College (Alberta)、 Southwest Virginia Community College (Richlands)、 Springfield Beauty Academy, Inc. (Annandale)、 Staunton School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Staunton)、 Stratford University (Falls Church)、 Stratford University (Woodbridge)、 Suffolk Beauty Academy (Suffolk)、 Sweet Briar College (Sweet Briar)、 TAP This Valley Works Center for Employment Training (Roanoke)、 TESST College of Technology (Alexandria)、 Thomas Nelson Community College (Hampton)、 Tidewater Community College (Norfolk)、 Tidewater Tech (Chesapeake)、 Tidewater Tech (Newport News)、 Tidewater Tech (Norfolk)、 Tidewater Tech (Virginia Beach)、 Trojan Beauty & Barber College (Ettrick)、 Unified Industries Incorporated (Springfield)、 Union Theol. Seminary & Presbyterian School of Christian Ed. (Richmond)、 Union Theological Seminary and Presbyterian School of Christian Education (Richmond)、 University of Richmond (Richmond)、 University of Virginia (Charlottesville)、 The University of Virginia's College at Wise (Wise)、 U.S. Army Logistics Management College (Fort Lee)、 Virginia Commonwealth University (Richmond)、 Virginia Highlands Community College (Abingdon)、 Virginia Intermont College (Bristol)、 Virginia Military Institute (Lexington)、 Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University (Blacksburg)、 Virginia School of Hair Design (Hampton)、 Virginia School of Massage (Charlottesville)、 Virginia School of Technology (Richmond)、 Virginia School of Technology (Virginia Beach)、 Virginia State University (Petersburg)、 Virginia Union University (Richmond)、 Virginia University of Lynchburg (Lynchburg)、 Virginia Wesleyan College (Norfolk)、 Virginia Western Community College (Roanoke)、 Wade Powell & Associates, Inc. (Virginia Beach)、 Wards Corner Beauty Academy (Norfolk)、 Washington County Adult Skills Center (Abingdon)、 Washington and Lee University (Lexington)、 Woodrow Wilson Rehabilitation Center (Fishersville)、 Wray K. Powell & Associates, Inc. (Richmond)、 Wytheville Community College (Wytheville)、Virgin Islands:University of the Virgin Islands (St. Thomas, ISV)

  • Washington(华盛顿州):The Academy of Hair Design (Wenatchee)、

ALPS Language School (Seattle)、 Apollo College (Spokane)、 Art Institute of Seattle (Seattle)、 Ashmead College (Seattle)、 B. J.'s Beauty & Barber College (Tacoma)、 Bastyr University (Kenmore)、 Bates Technical College (Tacoma)、 Bellevue Beauty School (Bellevue)、 Bellevue Community College (Bellevue)、 Bellingham Beauty School, Inc. (Bellingham)、 Bellingham Technical College (Bellingham)、 Big Bend Community College (Moses Lake)、 B.J.'s Beauty & Barber College (Puyallup)、 Brenneke School of Massage (Seattle)、 Bryman College (Lynnwood)、 Bryman College (Renton)、 Business Computer Training Institute (Everett)、 Cascadia Community College (Bothell)、 Central Washington University (Ellensburg)、 Centralia College (Centralia)、 Chetta's Academy of Hair & Nails (Port Angeles)、 City University (Bellevue)、 Clare's Beauty College (Pasco)、 Clark College (Vancouver)、 Clover Park Technical College (Lakewood)、 Columbia Basin College (Pasco)、 Cornish College of the Arts (Seattle)、 Court Reporting Institute (Seattle)、 Crace, Inc. (Bellevue)、 Crown College (Tacoma)、 DigiPen Institute of Technology (Redmond)、 Divers Institute of Technology (Seattle)、 Eastern Washington University (Cheney)、 Edmonds Community College (Lynnwood)、 Emil Fries School of Piano Tuning & (Vancouver)、 Eton Technical Institute (Everett)、 Eton Technical Institute (Federal Way)、 Eton Technical Institute, Inc. (Tacoma)、 Eton Technical Institute - Port Orchard (Port Orchard)、 Everett Beauty Academy (Everett)、 Everett Community College (Everett)、 Evergreen Cosmo Inc. (Everett)、 Evergreen State College (Olympia)、 Faith Evangelical Lutheran Seminary (Tacoma)、 Gene Juarez Academy of Beauty (Federal Way)、 Gene Juarez Academy of Beauty (Seattle)、 Glen Dow Academy of Hair Design Inc. (Spokane)、 Gonzaga University Department of Religious Studies (Spokane)、 Gonzaga University (Spokane)、 Grays Harbor College (Aberdeen)、 Green River Community College (Auburn)、 Greenwood Academy of Hair Design (Seattle)、 Henry Cogswell College (Everett)、 Heritage College (Toppenish)、 Highline Community College (DesMoines)、 Inland Northwest Heating, Ventilation and A/C Training Center (Spokane)、 Interface Computer School (Spokane)、 International Air Academy (Vancouver)、 ITT Technical Institute (Bothell)、 ITT Technical Institute (Seattle)、 ITT Technical Institute (Spokane)、 Kirkland Beauty School (Woodinville)、 Lake Washington Technical College (Kirkland)、 Lincoln Beauty School, Inc. (Tacoma)、 Lower Columbia College (Longview)、 Mars Hill Graduate School (Bothell)、 North Seattle Community College (Seattle)、 Northwest Aviation College (Auburn)、 Northwest Baptist Seminary (Tacoma)、 Northwest College of Art (Poulsbo)、 Northwest College (Kirkland)、 Northwest Graduate School of the Ministry (Seattle)、 Northwest Hair Academy (Everett)、 Northwest Hair Academy, Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)、 Northwest Indian College (Bellingham)、 Northwest School of Wooden (Port Townsend)、 Olympic College (Bremerton)、 Pacific Lutheran University (Tacoma)、 Peninsula College (Port Angeles)、 Perry Technical Institute (Yakima)、 Phagans' Orchards Beauty School (Vancouver)、 Pierce College (Puyallup)、 Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)、 Professional Beauty School (Sunnyside)、 Professional Beauty School (Yakima)、 Puget Sound Christian College (Mountlake Terrace)、 Renton Technical College (Renton)、 Saint Martin's College (Lacey)、 Sakie International College of Cosmetology (Yakima)、 Seattle Central Community College (Seattle)、 Seattle Pacific University (Seattle)、 Seattle University School of Theology and Ministry (Seattle)、 Seattle University (Seattle)、 Shoreline Community College (Seattle)、 Skagit Valley College (Mount Vernon)、 SkillSource Office & Technology Center (Wenatchee)、 South Puget Sound Community College (Olympia)、 South Seattle Community College (Seattle)、 Spokane Community College (Spokane)、 Spokane Falls Community College (Spokane)、 Stylemasters College of Hair Design (Longview)、 Tacoma Community College (Tacoma)、 Total Cosmetology Training Center (Spokane)、 Trident Training Facility, Bangor (Silverdale)、 Trinity Lutheran College (Issaquah)、 University of Puget Sound (Tacoma)、 University of Washington (Seattle)、 Walla Walla College (College Place)、 Walla Walla Community College (Walla Walla)、 Washington State University (Pullman)、 Wenatchee Valley College (Wenatchee)、 Western Business College (Vancouver)、 Western Washington University (Bellingham)、 Whatcom Community College (Bellingham)、 Whitman College (Walla Walla)、 Whitworth College (Spokane)、 Yakima Valley Community College (Yakima)

  • West Virginia(西弗吉尼亚州):Alderson-Broaddus College (Philippi)、

Appalachian Bible College (Bradley)、 Beckley Beauty Academy (Beckley)、 Bethany College (Bethany)、 Bluefield State College (Bluefield)、 Charleston School of Beauty Culture (Charleston)、 Clarksburg Beauty Academy (Clarksburg)、 Concord College (Athens)、 Davis and Elkins College (Elkins)、 Fairmont State College (Fairmont)、 Fairmont State Community and Technical College (Fairmont)、 Glenville State College (Glenville)、 Harpers Ferry Job Corps Civilian Conservation Center (Harpers Ferry)、 Huntington Junior College (Huntington)、 Huntington School of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Huntington)、 International Academy of Design and Technology (Fairmont)、 International Beauty School (Martinsburg)、 Marshall University (Huntington)、 Meredith Manor International Equestrian Centre (Waverly)、 Morgantown Beauty College, Inc. (Morgantown)、 Mountain State College (Parkersburg)、 Mountain State University (Beckley)、 Mountaineer Beauty College, Inc. (St. Albans)、 National Institute of Technology (Cross Lanes)、 Ohio Valley College (Vienna)、 Potomac State College of West Virginia University (Keyser)、 Salem International University (Salem)、 Scott College of Cosmetology (Wheeling)、 Shepherd College (Shepherdstown)、 Southern West Virginia Community and Technical College (Mount Gay)、 The University of Charleston (Charleston)、 Valley Beauty School (Parkersburg)、 Valley College of Technology (Beckley)、 Valley College of Technology (Martinsburg)、 Valley College of Technology (Princeton)、 West Liberty State College (West Liberty)、 West Virginia Business College (Nutter Fort)、 West Virginia Business College (Wheeling)、 West Virginia Junior College (Bridgeport)、 West Virginia Junior College (Charleston)、 West Virginia Junior College (Morgantown)、 West Virginia Northern Community College (Wheeling)、 West Virginia State College (Institute)、 West Virginia University Institute of Technology (Montgomery)、 West Virginia University (Morgantown)、 West Virginia University at Parkersburg (Parkersburg)、 West Virginia Wesleyan College (Buckhannon)、 Wheeling Jesuit University (Wheeling)

  • Wisconsin(威斯康辛州):Alverno College (Milwaukee)、

Associated Training Services Corporation (Sun Prairie)、 Bellin College of Nursing (Green Bay)、 Beloit College (Beloit)、 Blackhawk Technical College (Janesville)、 Cardinal Stritch University (Milwaukee)、 Carroll College (Waukesha)、 Carthage College (Kenosha)、 Chippewa Valley Technical College (Eau Claire)、 College of the Menominee Nation (Keshena)、 Columbia College of Nursing, Inc. (Milwaukee)、 Concordia University Wisconsin (Mequon)、 Diesel Truck Driver Training School (Sun Prairie)、 Edgewood College (Madison)、 Four Seasons Salon and Day Spa (Monroe)、 Fox Valley Technical College (Appleton)、 Gateway Technical College (Kenosha)、 Gill-Tech Academy of Hair Design (Appleton)、 Herzing College (Madison)、 The Institute of Beauty and Wellness (Milwaukee)、 ITT Technical Institute (Green Bay)、 ITT Technical Institute (Greenfield)、 J. R. Rodgers & Associates (Milwaukee)、 John Hines & Associates, Inc. (Cumberland)、 Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa Community College (Hayward)、 Lakeland College (Sheboygan)、 Lakeshore Technical College (Cleveland)、 Lawrence University (Appleton)、 Madison Area Technical College (Madison)、 Madison Cosmetology College (Madison)、 Madison Media Institute (Madison)、 Maranatha Baptist Bible College (Watertown)、 Marian College of Fond du Lac (Fond du Lac)、 Marquette University (Milwaukee)、 Martin's College of Cosmetology (Appleton)、 Martin's College of Cosmetology (Green Bay)、 Martin's College of Cosmetology (Madison)、 Martin's College of Cosmetology (Manitowoc)、 Medical College of Wisconsin (Milwaukee)、 Mid-State Technical College (Wisconsin Rapids)、 Milwaukee Area Technical College (Milwaukee)、 Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design (Milwaukee)、 Milwaukee School of Engineering (Milwaukee)、 Moraine Park Technical College (Fond du Lac)、 Mount Mary College (Milwaukee)、 Nashotah House (Nashotah)、 Nicolet Area Technical College (Rhinelander)、 Northcentral Technical College (Wausau)、 Northeast Wisconsin Technical College (Green Bay)、 Northland College (Ashland)、 Professional Hair Design Academy (Eau Claire)、 Ripon College (Ripon)、 Sacred Heart School of Theology (Hales Corners)、 Saint Francis Seminary (St. Francis)、 Saint Norbert College (De Pere)、 Scientific College of Beauty/Barbering (LaCrosse)、 Siebert Associates, Inc. (Madison)、 Silver Lake College (Manitowoc)、 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore)、 State College of Beauty Culture (Wausau)、 University of Wisconsin Colleges (Madison)、 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire (Eau Claire)、 University of Wisconsin-Green Bay (Green Bay)、 University of Wisconsin-La Crosse (La Crosse)、 University of Wisconsin-Madison (Madison)、 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee (Milwaukee)、 University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh (Oshkosh)、 University of Wisconsin-Parkside (Kenosha)、 University of Wisconsin-Platteville (Platteville)、 University of Wisconsin-River Falls (River Falls)、 University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point (Stevens Point)、 University of Wisconsin-Stout (Menomonie)、 University of Wisconsin-Superior (Superior)、 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater (Whitewater)、 Vici Beauty School (Milwaukee)、 Viterbo University (La Crosse)、 Waukesha County Technical College (Pewaukee)、 Western Wisconsin Technical College (La Crosse)、 Wisconsin College of Cosmetology, Inc. (Green Bay)、 Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College (Shell Lake)、 Wisconsin Lutheran College (Milwaukee)、 Wisconsin School of Professional Psychology (Milwaukee)

  • Wyoming(怀俄明州):Business Skills Institute, A Department of Lifelong Learning Center (Evanston)、

Casper College (Casper)、 Central Wyoming College (Riverton)、 Cheeks International Academy of Beauty Culture (Cheyenne)、 Eastern Wyoming College (Torrington)、 Laramie County Community College (Cheyenne)、 Northern Wyoming Community College District (Sheridan)、 Northwest College (Powell)、 University of Wyoming (Laramie)、 Western Wyoming Community College (Rock Springs)、 Wyoming Technical Institute (Laramie)

教育部认可的其它国家高校名单


添加别名.png 别名国家教育部认可的美国高校有哪些,哪里有详细名单?经教育部认可的各国高校有哪些?明星版主.png 版主: 本页回答由版主“银鸢”负责,您可以查看银鸢介绍和编辑或者给银鸢留言


分类浏览.png 分类教育|大学|国外|哪些|哪里

讨论.png 讨论

关于“中国政府认可的国外高校有哪些,哪里有详细名单?”的留言:

目前暂无留言

新增相关留言